CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
LAWRENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL SS
Chatsworth


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 19, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12676 N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE NORTH
10:10 AM   12272 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  5   AYSC VNSO BU10  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
11:25 AM   10800 WEST COAST ELITE RED  2   SANTA BARBARA SC BU9 RED  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
12:35 PM   12331 VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  1   SOUTH VALLEY B04-WATSON  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 1:50 PM   11132 WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  8   SC ANTELOPES  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   11195 VALLEY UNITED GARCIA  1   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12329 N.V.S.C. BU10 BREAKAWAY  8   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
10:15 AM   12665 N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY  6   AYSC VNSO GU10  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE NORTH
11:25 AM   10524 N.V.S.C. GU-08 BREAKAWAY  6   CVU WHITE G06  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   11121 WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  2   GVFC JR  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   12332 VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  0   SC ANTELOPE VALLEY  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 9:15 AM   11178 WEST COAST ELITE BLUE  3   VALLEY UNITED - PONCE  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
10:25 AM   10058 WEST COAST ELITE RED  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   BOYS U08 BRONZE BETA
11:35 AM   12258 VALLEY UNITED - KHAPSALIS  4   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
12:50 PM   11197 VALLEY UNITED GARCIA  1   AYSC VNSO BU9  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
 2:00 PM   12333 VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  1   N.V.S.C. BU10 BREAKAWAY  8   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11184 VALLEY UNITED - PONCE  0   FC UNITED BLUE 2109  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
10:10 AM   10792 WEST COAST ELITE RED  1   CVU WHITE B05  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
11:20 AM   11500 N.V.S.C. GU-09 BREAKAWAY  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   11179 VALLEY UNITED GARCIA  0   WEST COAST ELITE BLUE  12   BOYS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
 1:40 PM   12315 VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  4   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 2:50 PM   12336 N.V.S.C. BU10 BREAKAWAY  6   SOUTH VALLEY B04-WATSON  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10509 N.V.S.C. GU-08 BREAKAWAY  4   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
10:10 AM   12674 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  1   N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY  5   GIRLS U10 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   10798 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER BU9  0   WEST COAST ELITE RED  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
12:30 PM   12326 VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  1   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 1:40 PM   11190 VALLEY UNITED GARCIA  1   VALLEY UNITED - PONCE  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
 2:50 PM   11130 WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  3   AVFC-JIMENEZ  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12675 N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY  7   CVU WHITE G04  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE NORTH
10:10 AM   11191 VALLEY UNITED - PONCE  1   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  11   BOYS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
12:30 PM   12262 VALLEY UNITED - KHAPSALIS  1   FC UNITED REAL  8   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:40 PM   10062 WEST COAST ELITE RED  9   CVU BLUE B06  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE BETA
 2:50 PM   10806 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER BU9  0   P2KS VALLEY STARS F.C.  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10085 WEST COAST ELITE RED  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE BETA
10:10 AM   10829 WEST COAST ELITE RED  0   FC UNITED ELITE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
11:20 AM   10832 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER BU9  0   SANTA BARBARA SC BU9 RED  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
12:30 PM   11221 VALLEY UNITED - PONCE  6   AYSC VNSO BU9  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
 1:40 PM   11537 N.V.S.C. GU-09 BREAKAWAY  6   AYSC VNSO GU9  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 2:50 PM   11149 WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  3   GVFC JR  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11206 VALLEY UNITED - PONCE   WEST COAST ELITE BLUE   BOYS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
10:10 AM   12361 N.V.S.C. BU10 BREAKAWAY   VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   11522 N.V.S.C. GU-09 BREAKAWAY   CVU BLUE G05   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   12286 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER   VALLEY UNITED - KHAPSALIS   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:40 PM   10555 N.V.S.C. GU-08 BREAKAWAY   EAGLES   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 2:50 PM   10814 WEST COAST ELITE RED   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SC   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11213 VALLEY UNITED GARCIA   FC UNITED BLUE 2109   BOYS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
10:10 AM   10821 VALLEY UNITED VORSTER BU9   CVU WHITE B05   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
11:20 AM   12349 VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS   LA PREMIER FC BLACK   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   12366 N.V.S.C. BU10 BREAKAWAY   SC ANTELOPE VALLEY   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 1:40 PM   12696 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA   AYSC VNSO GU10   GIRLS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 2:50 PM   11129 WEST COAST ELITE BLACK   SELECT CITIES SC B05   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12289 VALLEY UNITED - KHAPSALIS   AYSC VNSO BU10   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA
10:10 AM   10826 WEST COAST ELITE RED   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER BU9   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
11:20 AM   10089 WEST COAST ELITE RED   LA PREMIER FC WHITE   BOYS U08 BRONZE BETA
12:30 PM   12702 N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA   GIRLS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 1:40 PM   11218 VALLEY UNITED - PONCE   VALLEY UNITED GARCIA   BOYS U09 BRONZE OMEGA
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10827 WEST COAST ELITE RED   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
10:10 AM   12346 N.V.S.C. BU10 BREAKAWAY   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
11:25 AM   10543 N.V.S.C. GU-08 BREAKAWAY   FC GOLDEN STATE   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   12707 VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA   AVFC   GIRLS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 1:50 PM   11159 WEST COAST ELITE BLACK   AYSC EURO CLUB USA   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 22, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10060 WEST COAST ELITE RED   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SC   BOYS U08 BRONZE BETA
10:10 AM   11156 WEST COAST ELITE BLACK   P2KS RESEDA UNITED   BOYS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   12673 N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY   SOUTH VALLEY G04-CHAMBERS   GIRLS U10 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   10530 N.V.S.C. GU-08 BREAKAWAY   VC FUSION YSA   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 1:40 PM   10802 WEST COAST ELITE RED   P2KS VALLEY STARS F.C.   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
 2:50 PM   12260 VALLEY UNITED - KHAPSALIS   AYSC EURO CLUB USA   BOYS U10 BRONZE KAPPA

A Red Circle