CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3
Orcutt


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 24, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   20353 CRUSADERS FC B99  3   LEGACY UNITED SC B99  8   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
10:45 AM   15687 CRUSADERS FC G02 - RED  2   SANTA BARBARA SC GU12 RED  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
12:15 PM   22109 CRUSADERS FC B98-RED  2   COASTAL VALY DEPORTIVO SB  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17490 CRUSADERS FC G01-RED  0   SAN LUIS OBISPO G01 STORM  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
10:35 AM   17495 CRUSADERS FC G01-WHITE  2   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
12:10 PM   22111 CRUSADERS FC B98-RED  10   CRUSADERS FC B98-WHITE  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:00 PM   15688 CRUSADERS FC G02 WHITE  1   CRUSADERS FC G02 - RED  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:30 PM   13952 CRUSADERS FC G03  0   MADRID PREMIER G03N  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15689 CRUSADERS FC G02 - RED  0   LEGACY UNITED G02  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   23743 LEGACY UNITED SC B97  0   CVU RED B97 - WIGAN  9   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
12:20 PM   16588 CRUSADERS FC WHITE  6   SANTA BARBARA SC BU13 RED  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:00 PM   13953 MADRID PREMIER G03N  2   SOL U11  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15694 CRUSADERS FC G02 WHITE  0   LEGACY UNITED G02  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   23754 LEGACY UNITED SC B97  3   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  5   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
12:20 PM   13958 CRUSADERS FC G03  2   SOL U11  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:50 PM   17496 CRUSADERS FC G01-RED  0   SANTA BARBARA SC GU13 RED  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:30 PM   20357 LEGACY UNITED SC B99  3   CRUSADERS FC B99 - SB RED  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
10:30 AM   20381 LEGACY UNITED SC B99  2   CRUSADERS FC B99  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
12:15 PM   19479 MADRID PREMIER G'00 NORTH  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS LEY  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:50 PM   19362 MADRID PREMIER SC G00C  1   VENTURA FC MIGHTY VIPERS  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 3:30 PM   22838 CRUSADERS FC G98 RED  1   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  2   GIRLS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20382 CRUSADERS FC B99  2   CRUSADERS FC B99 - SB RED  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
10:45 AM   15682 CRUSADERS FC G02 - RED  4   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G02  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
12:15 PM   17475 CRUSADERS FC G01-RED  0   MADRID PREMIER SC G01N  6   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:50 PM   17498 CRUSADERS FC G01-WHITE  2   SANTA BARBARA SC GU13 RED  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
12:15 PM   15690 CRUSADERS FC G02 - RED  6   SOL U12  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:45 PM   19368 MADRID PREMIER SC G00C  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 3:20 PM   16604 CRUSADERS FC WHITE  5   COASTAL VALLEY COSMOS B01  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15712 CRUSADERS FC G02 WHITE  0   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G02  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   17514 CRUSADERS FC G01-RED  0   COASTAL VALLY AVENGERS SB  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
12:05 PM   17505 CRUSADERS FC G01-WHITE  1   MADRID PREMIER SC G01N  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:40 PM   23423 CRUSADERS FC B97  3   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:40 PM   22129 CRUSADERS FC B98-WHITE  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15716 CRUSADERS FC G02 - RED  1   CRUSADERS FC G02 WHITE  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   16449 MADRID PREMIER B01  1   SANTOS LAGUNA FC  5   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   13985 LEGACY UNITED G03  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17521 CRUSADERS FC G01-RED  1   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
10:35 AM   15719 CRUSADERS FC G02 WHITE  0   SANTA BARBARA SC GU12 RED  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
12:05 PM   17511 CRUSADERS FC G01-WHITE  3   COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 9:35 AM   22135 CRUSADERS FC B98-RED   SANTA BARBARA SC B16WHITE   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
11:20 AM   13987 CRUSADERS FC G03   OXNARD UNITED SC   GIRLS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
12:50 PM   15723 CRUSADERS FC G02 WHITE   SOL U12   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:20 PM   16451 LEGACY UNITED B01   SANTOS LAGUNA FC   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22140 CRUSADERS FC B98-WHITE   CRUSADERS FC B98-RED   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
10:40 AM   16618 CRUSADERS FC WHITE   RIVER VALLEY DEP SB   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
12:10 PM   22852 CRUSADERS FC G98 RED   LA ESPERANZA XTREME   GIRLS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:45 PM   20371 CRUSADERS FC B99   COASTAL VALY DEPORTIVO SB   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:20 PM   17525 CRUSADERS FC G01-RED   CRUSADERS FC G01-WHITE   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15705 CRUSADERS FC G02 - RED   SAN LUIS OBISPO G02 STORM   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   22854 CRUSADERS FC G98 RED   SOL U16   GIRLS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   17516 CRUSADERS FC G01-WHITE   COASTAL VALLY AVENGERS SB   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17520 CRUSADERS FC G01-WHITE   SAN LUIS OBISPO G01 STORM   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
10:35 AM   15707 CRUSADERS FC G02 WHITE   SAN LUIS OBISPO G02 STORM   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
12:05 PM   16598 CRUSADERS FC WHITE   SAN LUIS OBISPO B01 FIRE   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA

A Red Circle