CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
LANCASTER COMPLEX 33
Lancaster


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 31, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17762 AVFC  1   SAUGUS UNITED  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   13052 AVFC  9   WEST COVINA SHFC BU10  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
11:15 AM   18779 AVFC  3   VALENCIA UNITED  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
12:50 PM   19878 AVFC  4   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U15 GOLD NORTH
 4:05 PM   23389 CAL ELITE SC  0   CRUSADERS FC B97  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20583 AVFC - B 99 RED  4   SC ANTELOPE ELITE 99 RED  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   19867 AVFC  3   VALLEY UNITED GHSS  1   BOYS U15 GOLD NORTH
11:30 AM   16925 AVFC-HERNANDEZ J  9   GVFC LA BLUE  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 1:05 PM   14680 AVFC  4   SANTOS LAGUNA S C  1   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 2:35 PM   14685 AVFC - GAMERO  1   LA ESPERANZA  5   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 4:05 PM   18768 AVFC  4   GVFC DIABLOS  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 9:30 AM   19879 AVFC  1   OXNARD WAVE  6   BOYS U15 GOLD NORTH
11:15 AM   19182 AVFC  4   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:50 PM   18780 AVFC  12   AYSC EURO CLUB USA  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 2:25 PM   17751 AVFC  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 4:10 PM   20581 SC ANTELOPE ELITE 99 RED  7   BURBANK UNITED SC  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 9:45 AM   13542 AVFC  8   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:15 AM   25122 CAL ELITE SC  7   VALLEY UNITED GARRIDO  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 9:30 AM   14687 AVFC - GAMERO  1   AVFC  3   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:00 AM   18776 AVFC  3   P2KS CHELSEA  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   19875 AVFC  0   EAGLES  0   BOYS U15 GOLD NORTH
 2:30 PM   13044 AVFC  3   LA ESPERANZA LEON  3   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15916 AVFC QUIROS  4   GVFC VALLEY STARS  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   19169 AVFC  5   CVU BLUE G00 - FORCE  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:05 AM   20586 AVFC - B 99 RED  9   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
12:50 PM   17753 CAL ELITE SC 01  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13544 AVFC  2   CAL ELITE SC 03  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   17759 AVFC  0   CAL ELITE SC 01  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
11:15 AM   13054 AVFC  2   DMS11 9879  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
12:45 PM   14686 AVFC  3   CVU BLUE B02  0   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18778 AVFC  4   AYSC WARRIORS FC  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
10:45 AM   19877 AVFC  0   SANTA BARBARA SC B15WHITE  2   BOYS U15 GOLD NORTH
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16928 AVFC-HERNANDEZ J  0   SAUGUS UNITED  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   14665 AVFC  0   VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  4   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:05 AM   14688 AVFC - GAMERO  4   CVU BLUE B02  2   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
12:35 PM   24171 AVFC G97  1   VALLEY UNITED - FELMAN  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 3:55 PM   23057 PALMDALE THUNDER LIMES  2   SELECTCITIES AVALANCHERED  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15231 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   P2KS NORTH BOYS  6   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   19212 AVFC  2   VALLEY UNITED DONALD  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:05 AM   13546 AVFC  4   AYSC VNSO BU11  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   13051 AVFC  6   XPLOSION SC BLACK  0   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20599 AVFC - B 99 RED  11   N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   14695 AVFC - GAMERO  0   VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  4   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:15 AM   14704 AVFC  3   LA ESPERANZA-DE  2   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
12:45 PM   13587 CAL ELITE SC 03  0   SOUTH VALLEY B03-LYNCH  6   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 2:30 PM   16935 AVFC-HERNANDEZ J  0   VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 4:05 PM   17761 AVFC  0   VALENCIA UNITED  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14259 CAL ELITE SC 03  4   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE03  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   24917 LIGHTNING SC  2   GVFC CHIVAS  5   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   24685 VALLEY UNITED B97 DURAND  3   AVFC - WHITE  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   20588 SC ANTELOPE CIENCIANO USA  2   N.V.S.C. BU-15 FUSION  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13569 AVFC  4   SELECT CITIES SC B03  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   17798 CAL ELITE SC 01  1   VALENCIA UNITED  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
11:05 AM   13081 AVFC  5   OXNARD PAL  2   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18803 AVFC  7   P2KS DTIVO ZAMORA  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   13066 AVFC  10   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
11:05 AM   15941 AVFC QUIROS  1   SOUTH VALLEY G02-SHWORA  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   16941 AVFC-HERNANDEZ J  1   FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 2:10 PM   14701 AVFC - GAMERO  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 3:40 PM   19211 AVFC  5   SOUTH LA UNITED  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14715 AVFC  3   AVFC - GAMERO  0   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   17786 AVFC  1   LA PREMIER FC AV  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
11:15 AM   13571 AVFC  2   SOUTH VALLEY B03-LYNCH  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:45 PM   16955 AVFC-HERNANDEZ J  0   VALENCIA UNITED  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 2:20 PM   15944 GVFC VALLEY STARS  0   AVFC QUIROS  8   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20604 AVFC - B 99 RED  5   SC ANTELOPE CIENCIANO USA  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   19364 LA PREMIER FC AV  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:20 AM   14706 AVFC - GAMERO  5   LA ESPERANZA-DE  1   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
12:50 PM   19191 AVFC  2   N.V.S.C. GU-14 WHITE  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:25 PM   20590 SC ANTELOPE ELITE 99 RED  3   N.V.S.C. BU-15 FUSION  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15946 AVFC QUIROS   SAUGUS UNITED   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   18805 AVFC   GRANADA UNITED FC BU00   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
11:15 AM   20600 SC ANTELOPE CIENCIANO USA   GALATASARAY-LA   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
12:50 PM   19904 AVFC   CENTRALCOAST CONDOR WHITE   BOYS U15 GOLD NORTH
 2:30 PM   20070 EVOLUTION SC BOMBERS   SOUTH LA UNITED   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30889 CAL ELITE SC 01   NORTH OC G01 BLACK   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30867 AVFC   INTERNATIONAL FC TROUBLE   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30890 NORTH OC G01 BLACK   AUTOBAHN SC G01 BLUE   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30865 INTERNATIONAL FC TROUBLE   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30891 AUTOBAHN SC G01 BLUE   CAL ELITE SC 01   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30866 PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST   AVFC   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21450 AVFC G99   PALMDALE THUNDER   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   21163 CAL ELITE SC BLACK   FC DEPORTIVO PREMIER   GIRLS U15 SILVER WEST
11:30 AM   24187 AVFC G97   COASTAL VALLEY VIPERS SB   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   21180 CAL ELITE SC WHITE   LA ESPERANZA OXNARD FC   GIRLS U15 SILVER WEST
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15926 AVFC QUIROS   EVOLUTION SC   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14699 AVFC   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:00 AM   14710 AVFC - GAMERO   SANTOS LAGUNA S C   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
12:30 PM   16950 AVFC-HERNANDEZ J   GALATASARAY-LA   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH

A Red Circle