CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
Lancaster


UPDATED ON NOVEMBER 22, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21155 CAL ELITE SC BLACK  1   CAL ELITE SC WHITE  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER WEST
10:00 AM   21982 CAL ELITE SC  2   AVFC PREDATORS  3   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   17769 CAL ELITE SC 01  2   AYSC VNSO GU13  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   15232 PALMDALE THUNDER  10   N.V.S.C. BU-12  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   21423 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21412 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC  5   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   21971 CAL ELITE SC  2   OXNARD AC GOLD  3   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   23047 PALMDALE THUNDER LIMES  6   AVFC VALENZUELA  2   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   25167 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
 3:15 PM   15221 PALMDALE THUNDER  3   SELECT CITIES BOYS 02  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 9:45 AM   14232 PALMDALE THUNDER  3   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE03  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:15 AM   21983 CAL ELITE SC  1   VC FUSION YSA  0   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   19348 LA PREMIER FC AV  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G00  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23049 PALMDALE THUNDER LIMES  0   P2KS CRUZ AZUL GIRLS  2   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   23384 CAL ELITE SC  3   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  0   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   13563 CAL ELITE SC 03  4   AYSC EURO CLUB USA  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14235 CAL ELITE SC 03  2   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   17771 CAL ELITE SC 01  1   SAUGUS UNITED  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   21420 PALMDALE THUNDER  4   AYSC VNSO GU15  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   21165 CAL ELITE SC WHITE  1   NHB FC  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER WEST
 2:45 PM   21979 CAL ELITE SC  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SC  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24340 CAL ELITE SC 97  4   AYSC EURO CLUB USA  0   GIRLS U17 BRONZE NORTH
10:00 AM   25132 CAL ELITE SC  7   CVU BLUE G95  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
 NOON   23386 CAL ELITE SC  3   VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   23050 PALMDALE THUNDER LIMES  0   VALENCIA UNITED  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25177 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  1   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
10:00 AM   21157 CAL ELITE SC BLACK  3   EAGLES BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER WEST
11:45 AM   14238 PALMDALE THUNDER  5   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   25150 CAL ELITE SC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
 3:15 PM   15229 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   BRM  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21422 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   AVFC G99  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
10:00 AM   21981 CAL ELITE SC  3   VALLEY UNITED- PIEDRA  2   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   23388 CAL ELITE SC  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13550 CAL ELITE SC 03  2   SELECT CITIES SC B03  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   24360 CAL ELITE SC 97  11   AYSC EURO CLUB USA GH  0   GIRLS U17 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   25179 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
 1:30 PM   22733 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   AVFC  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 3:15 PM   25143 CAL ELITE SC  3   FRAM - HERNANDEZ  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17764 CAL ELITE SC 01  2   LA PREMIER FC AV  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   21176 CAL ELITE SC WHITE  4   EAGLES BLUE  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER WEST
11:30 AM   14217 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  4   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   22739 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   CVU RED G98  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 2:45 PM   14222 CAL ELITE SC 03  2   SOUTH VALLEY G03-CHAMBERS  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 9:30 AM   25127 PALMDALE THUNDER  5   VALLEY UNITED GARRIDO  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
11:30 AM   23063 PALMDALE THUNDER LIMES  1   SOUTH VALLEY G98-ALVEAR  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   20607 GALATASARAY-LA  1   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  8   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20594 N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE  0   SC ANTELOPE CIENCIANO USA  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   14263 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   CAL ELITE SC 03  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:15 AM   23413 CAL ELITE SC  2   EVOLUTION SC 6476  0   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:15 PM   14711 AVFC  0   LA ESPERANZA  3   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15256 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   P2KS PUMAS  7   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14264 CAL ELITE SC 03  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   22738 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   FC UNITED GOLD  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
12:45 PM   13592 CAL ELITE SC 03  0   AYSC VNSO BU11  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13572 CAL ELITE SC 03  0   AVFC  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   21178 CAL ELITE SC WHITE  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G99  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER WEST
11:15 AM   22718 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   AVFC GARCIA  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   21161 CAL ELITE SC BLACK  2   LA ESPERANZA OXNARD FC  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER WEST
 2:45 PM   23068 PALMDALE THUNDER LIMES  3   SOUTH VALLEY G98-SAVARESE  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17787 CAL ELITE SC 01  1   AVFC  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   21449 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   SAUGUS UNITED  4   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   14244 CAL ELITE SC 03  3   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:50 PM   22008 CAL ELITE SC  5   LA ESPERANZA  3   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30655 FC CAL VELOCITY G12  0   AVFC QUIROS  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31309 EVOLUTION SC BOMBERS  4   VALLEY UNITED - VORSTER  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30656 AVFC QUIROS  1   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G12  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31310 VALLEY UNITED - VORSTER  1   FOOTHILL STORM  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30657 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G12  0   FC CAL VELOCITY G12  3   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31311 FOOTHILL STORM  0   EVOLUTION SC BOMBERS  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20608 AVFC - B 99 RED  9   GALATASARAY-LA  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   22729 PALMDALE THUNDER  3   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   19202 AVFC  1   SOUTH VALLEY G00-HOWLETT  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24369 CAL ELITE SC 97  5   AYSC EURO CLUB USA GH  0   GIRLS U17 BRONZE NORTH
10:00 AM   25147 CAL ELITE SC  2   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  2   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
 NOON   25352 LIGHTNING SC  2   OXNARD WAVE SC  7   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 9:30 AM   14251 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   SOUTH VALLEY G03-CHAMBERS  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   13630 GALATASARAY-LA  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE OMEGA
12:30 PM   13583 CAL ELITE SC 03  1   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE NORTH

A Red Circle