CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
LANCASTER COMPLEX 34
Lancaster


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 1, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22705 AVFC  0   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   22693 AVFC GARCIA  2   CVU RED G98  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   16916 EVOLUTION SC BOMBERS  4   VALENCIA UNITED  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   24689 AVFC - WHITE  2   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS  4   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:15 PM   24344 CAL ELITE SC 97  12   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED3573  0   GIRLS U17 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
10:00 AM   21431 AVFC G99  1   AYSC VNSO GU15  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:45 AM   24148 AVFC G97  3   VALLEY UNITED - SLINEY  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   23581 AVFC - BU17 TUTTLE  3   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B97  0   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
 3:45 PM   21987 AVFC PREDATORS  1   COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS USA  0   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23045 AVFC VALENZUELA  1   P2KS CRUZ AZUL GIRLS  7   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   22707 AVFC  3   FC UNITED GOLD  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   22688 AVFC GARCIA  0   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   20091 EVOLUTION SC BOMBERS  4   XPLOSION S.C  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22689 AVFC  8   AVFC GARCIA  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   24691 AVFC - WHITE  1   FC UNITED GOLD  6   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   21994 AVFC PREDATORS  3   LA ESPERANZA  2   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   23747 AVFC  5   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  4   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22690 AVFC GARCIA  2   PALMDALE THUNDER  6   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   23588 AVFC - BU17 TUTTLE  0   CVU BLUE B97  1   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   24155 AVFC G97  6   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   21437 AVFC G99  0   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 3:45 PM   22695 AVFC  2   FUTBALL FOUNDATION 1710  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 9:45 AM   22700 AVFC  3   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   23749 AVFC  5   LEGACY UNITED SC B97  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   23032 AVFC VALENZUELA  1   SOUTH VALLEY G98-ALVEAR  8   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23750 SC ANTELOPE GOLDS  1   AVFC  5   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
10:00 AM   24654 AVFC - WHITE  2   VC FUSION GVJH  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 NOON   20101 EVOLUTION SC BOMBERS  3   VENTURA COUNTY UTD CHIVAS  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   21183 CAL ELITE SC WHITE  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER WEST
 3:45 PM   24346 CAL ELITE SC 97  4   FC HASENTAL G97  0   GIRLS U17 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 9:45 AM   23751 AVFC  6   COASTAL VALLEY PASO B97  6   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
11:45 AM   22708 AVFC  2   CVU RED G98  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   22692 AVFC GARCIA  0   FC UNITED GOLD  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22010 AVFC PREDATORS   CAL ELITE SC   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   24675 AVFC - WHITE   ANAHUAK ACADEMY   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   23683 AVFC   COASTAL VALLEY REBELS 97   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
 3:45 PM   19206 AVFC   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23075 AVFC VALENZUELA   PALMDALE THUNDER LIMES   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   22715 AVFC GARCIA   FUTBALL FOUNDATION 1710   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   23411 CAL ELITE SC   OXNARD UNITED SC   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   21159 CAL ELITE SC BLACK   SANTA MONICA UTD G99   GIRLS U15 SILVER WEST
 3:15 PM   24351 CAL ELITE SC 97   FUTBALL FOUNDATION 1857   GIRLS U17 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23706 AVFC   CVU WHITE B97   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
10:00 AM   23613 AVFC - BU17 TUTTLE   EAGLES   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   24180 AVFC G97   SANTA BARBARA SC GU17 RED   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   22019 AVFC PREDATORS   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SC   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 3:45 PM   15932 AVFC QUIROS   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE02   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22717 AVFC GARCIA   AVFC   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   23074 AVFC VALENZUELA   VALENCIA UNITED   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   15923 EVOLUTION SC   SOUTH VALLEY G02-SHWORA   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   16936 EVOLUTION SC BOMBERS   FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 9:45 AM   22024 AVFC PREDATORS   VALLEY UNITED- PIEDRA   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   23054 AVFC VALENZUELA   SELECTCITIES AVALANCHERED   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   15937 AVFC QUIROS   FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 9:45 AM   21444 AVFC G99   FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   22026 AVFC PREDATORS   VC FUSION YSA   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   15924 GVFC VALLEY STARS   EVOLUTION SC   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
10:00 AM   24185 AVFC G97   CVU RED G97 - CALABASAS   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   23725 AVFC   SOUTH VALLEY B97-PENNELL   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   23618 AVFC - BU17 TUTTLE   OXNARD AC BLUE   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20601 SC ANTELOPE ELITE 99 RED   SC ANTELOPE CIENCIANO USA   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   23415 CAL ELITE SC   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   22004 AVFC PREDATORS   OXNARD AC GOLD   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   23065 AVFC VALENZUELA   SOUTH VALLEY G98-SAVARESE   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 3:15 PM   17788 AVFC   AYSC VNSO GU13   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24688 AVFC - WHITE   GVFC VALLEY   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   24165 AVFC G97   MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   23598 AVFC - BU17 TUTTLE   ROYAL PUMA FC   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH

A Red Circle