CSL Home Page
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4

UPDATED ON SEPTEMBER 19, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22973 IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR  6   HDYSL RAGE FC  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   24848 IE SURF B96 URBANO  2   LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA  2   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
 1:30 PM   24530 IE SURF B96 ACADEMY GS  3   BREAKERS B95 BLACK  1   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 3:30 PM   25206 IE SURF G95 PREMIER CK  2   XPLOSION S.C  1   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 NOON   24075 IE SURF G97 BATTISTA  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   18142 TFA BARCA RED I.E.  3   OLIMPUS FC B00  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:40 PM   20949 IE SURF G99 PEARSON  0   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  4   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 9:45 AM   22968 IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR  8   YASC SPARTANS G98 BLACK  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   21064 IE SURF G99 KOCH  4   IUSC BRASIL RUANO  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
 1:15 PM   25215 IE SURF G95 PREMIER CK  4   SAN DIEGO FA G96  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24843 IE SURF B96 URBANO  2   IUSC SANTOS FC  2   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   23359 IE SURF B97 SMALL  4   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   20797 IE SURF G99 PREMIER TS  4   TFA BARCA I.E.  0   GIRLS U15 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   20932 IE SURF G99 PEARSON  1   MILAN BLACK  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   21673 IE SURF B98 ACADEMY  0   UNITED PREM FS 1 ACADEMY  2   BOYS U16 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24094 IE SURF G97 BATTISTA   IUSC MATRIX   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   22970 IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR   RIALTO FIRE SC WHITE G98   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24845 IE SURF B96 URBANO   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   24551 IE SURF B96 ACADEMY GS   ALBION OC WHITE B96   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22972 IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR   COLTON AMERICA SC   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   24560 IE SURF B96 ACADEMY GS   FOOTHILL STORM   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
11:45 AM   23330 IE SURF B97 SMALL   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   25241 IE SURF G95 PREMIER CK   CORINTHIANS SC G96   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 3:45 PM   24847 IE SURF B96 URBANO   RIVERSIDE FC UNITED   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24870 IE SURF B96 URBANO   IUSC CRUZ AZUL BRASIL   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   22995 IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR   UNITED PREMIER FC G1998   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 NOON   19300 IE SURF G00 SANCHEZ   CELTIC HIBS G00   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25248 IE SURF G95 PREMIER CK   RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   24127 IE SURF G97 BATTISTA   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   21944 IE SURF B98 SALOMON   IUSC BRASIL FC   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 1:45 PM   17178 IE SURF G01 PREMIER RS   IE SURF G01 GRAFF   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24566 IE SURF B96 ACADEMY GS   MILAN BLACK   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   24872 IE SURF B96 URBANO   PALM DESERT SC BU19   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
 NOON   23361 IE SURF B97 SMALL   SAN DIEGO FA BU97   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   16762 IE SURF B01 SHELTON   YASC SPARTANS FC B01   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24511 IE SURF B96 ACADEMY GS   FREEDOM FC B96   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23356 IE SURF B97 SMALL   NITEMARES SC   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

A Red Circle