CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
CELTIC PARK (SHAMROCK)
Ontario


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 22, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19066 CELTIC ACADEMY  1   FREEDOM FC G00  4   GIRLS U14 GOLD SOUTH
 9:40 AM   21294 CELTIC HOOPS  2   EMPIRE SC G99 NAVY  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
11:25 AM   17079 CELTIC ACADEMY 01  1   DOWNEY FC CITY  2   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 1:05 PM   15404 CELTIC ACADEMY  3   IE SURF G02 PREMIER TC  1   GIRLS U12 GOLD
 2:35 PM   17589 CELTIC HIBS G01  2   BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU13  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:10 PM   19283 CELTIC HIBS G00  2   UNITED PREMIER FC G2000  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14573 CELTIC HIBS  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   15128 CELTIC HOOPS  2   ALBION OC WHITE B02  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14120 CELTIC HARPS  0   IE SURF G03 ESPEJEL  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   12837 CELTIC ACADEMY  3   XPLOSION S.C  4   BOYS U11 GOLD
11:00 AM   17124 CELTIC ACADEMY 01  0   EAGLES WHITE  6   GIRLS U13 GOLD
12:40 PM   14392 CELTIC ACADEMY  6   BARCA CANTERA  2   BOYS U12 GOLD SOUTH
 2:10 PM   12884 CELTIC HOOPS  4   UNITED PREMIER B2003  3   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14393 CELTIC ACADEMY  4   OC PREMIER B02 ORANGE  1   BOYS U12 GOLD SOUTH
 9:30 AM   12834 CELTIC ACADEMY  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  5   BOYS U11 GOLD
11:00 AM   13339 CELTIC DRUIDS  2   CLAREMONT STARS WHITE/2  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:30 PM   19050 CELTIC ACADEMY  1   MVSC LEGACY WHITE  3   GIRLS U14 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17584 CELTIC HIBS G01  2   AC BREA G01  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   14102 CELTIC HOOPS  5   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
12:35 PM   12876 CELTIC HOOPS  2   IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  0   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:05 PM   21050 CELTIC HARPS  2   IUSC MANCHESTER UTD WHITE  5   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14104 CELTIC HOOPS  7   COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   17586 CELTIC HIBS G01  0   NORTH OC G01 WHITE  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:05 AM   15406 CELTIC ACADEMY  3   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U12 GOLD
12:45 PM   15134 CELTIC HOOPS  1   UIFC DELFINES  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:15 PM   17128 CELTIC ACADEMY 01  1   FRAM - HOFFMAN  4   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 3:45 PM   12886 CELTIC HOOPS  2   UIFC PANTHERS  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20172 CELTIC HOOPS  1   COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  1   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   21052 CELTIC HARPS  2   IUSC BRASIL RUANO  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM   21328 CELTIC HOOPS  2   FC CAL VELOCITY 3470  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 1:15 PM   21740 CELTIC HOOPS  0   CANYON FC  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   25244 CELTIC HARPS  5   DESERT UNITED G96  2   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13326 CELTIC DRUIDS  6   AC BREA B03 BLACK  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   14576 CELTIC HIBS  2   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  2   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
11:00 AM   15113 CELTIC HOOPS  1   CANYON FC BLUE  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
12:30 PM   17131 CELTIC ACADEMY 01  1   CARLSBAD ELITE BOUCHEREAU  2   GIRLS U13 GOLD
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14105 CELTIC HARPS  0   CELTIC HOOPS  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   12883 CELTIC HOOPS  3   TFA OC  0   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   14391 CELTIC ACADEMY  5   CARLSBAD UNITED FC  0   BOYS U12 GOLD SOUTH
12:30 PM   19095 CELTIC ACADEMY  3   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   GIRLS U14 GOLD SOUTH
 2:10 PM   14570 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  0   CELTIC HIBS  2   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14583 CELTIC HIBS  0   FREEDOM FC B02 GREEN  5   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   12848 CELTIC ACADEMY  2   FC GOLDEN STATE PDA GOLD  0   BOYS U11 GOLD
11:00 AM   15152 CELTIC HOOPS  1   EMPIRE SC B02  8   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
12:30 PM   14106 CELTIC HOOPS  1   COACHELLA VALLEY STRIKERS  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13369 CELTIC DRUIDS  1   FREEDOM FC B03  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   12913 CELTIC HOOPS  3   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   15433 CELTIC ACADEMY  2   CARLSBAD ELITE G02  5   GIRLS U12 GOLD
12:30 PM   14129 CELTIC HOOPS  0   MILAN BLACK  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 2:00 PM   17611 CELTIC HIBS G01  0   HACIENDA WOLVES FC  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14589 CELTIC HIBS  1   CLAREMONT STARS 1754  3   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   15159 CELTIC HOOPS  0   MILAN WHITE  10   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
12:30 PM   15418 CELTIC ACADEMY  0   EAGLES  6   GIRLS U12 GOLD
 2:00 PM   12898 CELTIC HOOPS  3   FC LONG BEACH B03 BLUE  0   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   25250 CELTIC HARPS  1   IE SURF G95 PREMIER CK  2   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17133 CELTIC ACADEMY 01   CLAREMONT STARS   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 9:40 AM   14131 CELTIC HOOPS   IE SURF G03 ESPEJEL   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:10 AM   15163 CELTIC HOOPS   BYSC CORONA UNITED B02WHT   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
12:40 PM   14416 CELTIC ACADEMY   MILAN RED   BOYS U12 GOLD SOUTH
 2:10 PM   13368 CELTIC DRUIDS   HACIENDA WOLVES FC BLUE   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:40 PM   17613 CELTIC HIBS G01   NORTH OC G01 BLACK   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31891 CELTIC HARPS   SANTA ANITA SC   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   14594 CELTIC HIBS   SANTA ANITA SC   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
11:00 AM   31892 SANTA ANITA SC   RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   13348 CELTIC DRUIDS   LEGACY FC -B11   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:00 PM   31893 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE   CELTIC HARPS   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21079 CELTIC HARPS   IE SURF G99 KOCH   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   30331 FC CAL VELOCITY BU11   CVU BLUE B03   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   22500 CELTIC ACADEMY   FC MAN UNITED G98 WHITE   GIRLS U16 GOLD SOUTH
12:30 PM   30332 CVU BLUE B03   CELTIC DRUIDS   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   19309 CELTIC HIBS G00   DESERT UNITED G00   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 3:30 PM   30333 CELTIC DRUIDS   FC CAL VELOCITY BU11   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14418 CELTIC ACADEMY   FULLERTONRANGERS B02WHITE   BOYS U12 GOLD SOUTH
 9:30 AM   30445 CELTIC HOOPS   CRUSADERS FC G03   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   12910 CELTIC HOOPS   FRAM - FC TAYLOR   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   30446 CRUSADERS FC G03   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   25195 CELTIC HARPS   BREAKERS G96 BLACK   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 3:30 PM   30447 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC   CELTIC HOOPS   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14133 CELTIC HOOPS   CELTIC HARPS   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   17615 CELTIC HIBS G01   FC MAN UNITED G01 RED   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:05 AM   17134 CELTIC ACADEMY 01   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE   GIRLS U13 GOLD
12:45 PM   15430 CELTIC ACADEMY   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE   GIRLS U12 GOLD
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12866 CELTIC ACADEMY   FC GOLDEN STATE PDA GOLD   BOYS U11 GOLD
 9:30 AM   13359 CELTIC DRUIDS   FC DEPORTIVO ATLAS   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:00 AM   14598 CELTIC HIBS   FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
12:30 PM   15147 CELTIC HOOPS   AC BREA B02 BLACK   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:00 PM   14139 CELTIC HARPS   MILAN BLACK   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST

A Red Circle