CSL Home Page
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

CELTIC PARK (SHAMROCK)

UPDATED ON SEPTEMBER 17, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19066 CELTIC ACADEMY  1   FREEDOM FC G00  4   GIRLS U14 GOLD SOUTH
 9:40 AM   21294 CELTIC HOOPS  2   EMPIRE SC G99 NAVY  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
11:25 AM   17079 CELTIC ACADEMY 01  1   DOWNEY FC CITY  2   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 1:05 PM   15404 CELTIC ACADEMY  3   IE SURF G02 PREMIER TC  1   GIRLS U12 GOLD
 2:35 PM   17589 CELTIC HIBS G01  2   BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU13  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:10 PM   19283 CELTIC HIBS G00  2   UNITED PREMIER FC G2000  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14573 CELTIC HIBS  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   15128 CELTIC HOOPS  2   ALBION OC WHITE B02  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14120 CELTIC HARPS  0   IE SURF G03 ESPEJEL  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   12837 CELTIC ACADEMY  3   XPLOSION S.C  4   BOYS U11 GOLD
11:00 AM   17124 CELTIC ACADEMY 01  0   EAGLES WHITE  6   GIRLS U13 GOLD
12:40 PM   14392 CELTIC ACADEMY  6   BARCA CANTERA  2   BOYS U12 GOLD SOUTH
 2:10 PM   12884 CELTIC HOOPS  4   UNITED PREMIER B2003  3   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14393 CELTIC ACADEMY  4   OC PREMIER B02 ORANGE  1   BOYS U12 GOLD SOUTH
 9:30 AM   12834 CELTIC ACADEMY  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  5   BOYS U11 GOLD
11:00 AM   13339 CELTIC DRUIDS  2   CLAREMONT STARS WHITE/2  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:30 PM   19050 CELTIC ACADEMY  1   MVSC LEGACY WHITE  3   GIRLS U14 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17584 CELTIC HIBS G01   AC BREA G01   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   14102 CELTIC HOOPS   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
12:35 PM   12876 CELTIC HOOPS   IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:05 PM   21050 CELTIC HARPS   IUSC MANCHESTER UTD WHITE   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14104 CELTIC HOOPS   COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   17586 CELTIC HIBS G01   NORTH OC G01 WHITE   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:05 AM   15406 CELTIC ACADEMY   LA PREMIER FC   GIRLS U12 GOLD
12:45 PM   15134 CELTIC HOOPS   UIFC DELFINES   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:15 PM   17128 CELTIC ACADEMY 01   FRAM - HOFFMAN   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 3:45 PM   12886 CELTIC HOOPS   UIFC PANTHERS   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20172 CELTIC HOOPS   COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   21052 CELTIC HARPS   IUSC BRASIL RUANO   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM   21328 CELTIC HOOPS   FC CAL VELOCITY 3470   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 1:15 PM   21740 CELTIC HOOPS   CANYON FC   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   25244 CELTIC HARPS   DESERT UNITED G96   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13326 CELTIC DRUIDS   AC BREA B03 BLACK   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   14576 CELTIC HIBS   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
11:00 AM   15113 CELTIC HOOPS   CANYON FC BLUE   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:00 PM   17131 CELTIC ACADEMY 01   CARLSBAD ELITE BOUCHEREAU   GIRLS U13 GOLD
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14105 CELTIC HARPS   CELTIC HOOPS   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   12883 CELTIC HOOPS   TFA OC   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   14391 CELTIC ACADEMY   CARLSBAD UNITED FC   BOYS U12 GOLD SOUTH
12:30 PM   19095 CELTIC ACADEMY   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE   GIRLS U14 GOLD SOUTH
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14583 CELTIC HIBS   FREEDOM FC B02 GREEN   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   12848 CELTIC ACADEMY   FC GOLDEN STATE PDA GOLD   BOYS U11 GOLD
11:00 AM   15152 CELTIC HOOPS   EMPIRE SC B02   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 3:40 PM   14106 CELTIC HOOPS   COACHELLA VALLEY STRIKERS   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13369 CELTIC DRUIDS   FREEDOM FC B03   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   12913 CELTIC HOOPS   COLTON AMERICA SC   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   15433 CELTIC ACADEMY   CARLSBAD ELITE G02   GIRLS U12 GOLD
12:30 PM   14129 CELTIC HOOPS   MILAN BLACK   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 2:00 PM   17611 CELTIC HIBS G01   HACIENDA WOLVES FC   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14589 CELTIC HIBS   CLAREMONT STARS 1754   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   15159 CELTIC HOOPS   MILAN WHITE   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
11:00 AM   14151 CELTIC HARPS   COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
12:30 PM   15418 CELTIC ACADEMY   EAGLES   GIRLS U12 GOLD
 2:00 PM   12898 CELTIC HOOPS   FC LONG BEACH B03 BLUE   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   25250 CELTIC HARPS   IE SURF G95 PREMIER CK   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17133 CELTIC ACADEMY 01   CLAREMONT STARS   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 9:40 AM   14131 CELTIC HOOPS   IE SURF G03 ESPEJEL   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:10 AM   15163 CELTIC HOOPS   BYSC CORONA UNITED B02WHT   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
12:40 PM   14416 CELTIC ACADEMY   MILAN RED   BOYS U12 GOLD SOUTH
 2:10 PM   13368 CELTIC DRUIDS   HACIENDA WOLVES FC BLUE   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:40 PM   17613 CELTIC HIBS G01   NORTH OC G01 BLACK   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 0:30 AM   14594 CELTIC HIBS   SANTA ANITA SC   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
 8:00 AM   13348 CELTIC DRUIDS   LEGACY FC -B11   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21079 CELTIC HARPS   IE SURF G99 KOCH   GIRLS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   22500 CELTIC ACADEMY   FC MAN UNITED G98 WHITE   GIRLS U16 GOLD SOUTH
11:30 AM   19309 CELTIC HIBS G00   DESERT UNITED G00   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   14418 CELTIC ACADEMY   FULLERTONRANGERS B02WHITE   BOYS U12 GOLD SOUTH
10:30 AM   12910 CELTIC HOOPS   FRAM - FC TAYLOR   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   25195 CELTIC HARPS   BREAKERS G96 BLACK   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14133 CELTIC HOOPS   CELTIC HARPS   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   17615 CELTIC HIBS G01   FC MAN UNITED G01 RED   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:35 AM   17134 CELTIC ACADEMY 01   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE   GIRLS U13 GOLD
12:45 PM   15430 CELTIC ACADEMY   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE   GIRLS U12 GOLD
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12866 CELTIC ACADEMY   FC GOLDEN STATE PDA GOLD   BOYS U11 GOLD
 9:30 AM   13359 CELTIC DRUIDS   FC DEPORTIVO ATLAS   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:00 AM   14598 CELTIC HIBS   FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
12:30 PM   15147 CELTIC HOOPS   AC BREA B02 BLACK   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:00 PM   14139 CELTIC HARPS   MILAN BLACK   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST

A Red Circle