CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13
Highland


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 31, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31147 TITANS REDLANDS UNITEDG00  8   MAGNUS FC  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30994 LA MIRADA SOCCER B00  6   BYSC CORONA UNITED B00  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31148 MAGNUS FC  0   OXNARD AC BLUE  12   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30995 BYSC CORONA UNITED B00  1   UIFC HAMMERS UNITED  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31149 OXNARD AC BLUE  1   TITANS REDLANDS UNITEDG00  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30996 UIFC HAMMERS UNITED  1   LA MIRADA SOCCER B00  7   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31435 OLIMPUS FC B98  5   RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31432 IUSC BRASIL 1772  2   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31436 RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  1   WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31433 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   SANTA ANA FC BU16  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31437 WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  1   OLIMPUS FC B98  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31434 SANTA ANA FC BU16  4   IUSC BRASIL 1772  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31362 NORTH OC G99 BLACK  1   HG EAGLES  3   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31225 SANTA MONICA UTD B99  5   MOORPARK EXPRESSTAVOLIERI  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31361 NEWBURY PARK EXTREME  1   NORTH OC G99 BLACK  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31226 MOORPARK EXPRESSTAVOLIERI  0   COACHELLA VALLEY SC ATLAS  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31360 HG EAGLES  6   NEWBURY PARK EXTREME  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31227 COACHELLA VALLEY SC ATLAS  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B99  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31642 LEGACY FC  4   AYSC VNSO GALACTICOS  4   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31921 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31643 AYSC VNSO GALACTICOS  1   IUSC BRASIL  4   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31922 INTERNATIONAL FC UNITED  1   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMG  2   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31644 IUSC BRASIL  3   LEGACY FC  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31923 HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMG  2   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  4   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19141 OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA   RIVERSIDE FC FIRE   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   13913 OLIMPUS FC-TEAM USA   OC PREMIER G03 ORANGE   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:05 AM   20488 OLIMPUS FC B99   FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA   BOYS U15 BRONZE DELTA
12:45 PM   30344 OLIMPUS FC B03   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:10 PM   15532 OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA   LEGACY FC DBEASTMODE   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31048 SANTA MONICA UTD B00   LA PREMIER FC WHITE   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31057 LA ESPERANZA   CA PREMIER ETFC BLUE   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31049 LA PREMIER FC WHITE   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31058 CA PREMIER ETFC BLUE   SOUTH BAY FALCON PANTHERS   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31050 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE   SANTA MONICA UTD B00   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31059 SOUTH BAY FALCON PANTHERS   LA ESPERANZA   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30394 DMS11   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30397 IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30395 LC - TBA   SOUTH BAY FALCONS ELITE   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30398 LC - TBA   DMS11 9879   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30396 SOUTH BAY FALCONS ELITE   DMS11   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30399 DMS11 9879   IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35101 FRAM - LAWSON   LC - TBA   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35102 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35103 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS   LC - TBA   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35104 OXNARD WAVE   LC - TBA   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36099 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36100 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30952 SANTA MONICA UTD G01   LC - TBA   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30955 CFA - BURNS   LC - TBA   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30953 LC - TBA   UIFC VENOM   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30956 LC - TBA   CROWN CITY UNITED G13   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30954 UIFC VENOM   SANTA MONICA UTD G01   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30957 CROWN CITY UNITED G13   CFA - BURNS   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37019 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   37020 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   38009 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   38014 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   38018 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle