CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2
Thousand Oaks


UPDATED ON SEPTEMBER 30, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20234 CVU BLUE B99 - COMBAT  0   BRM  7   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   17206 CVU BLUE G01 - AFTERSHOCK  0   SANTA BARBARA SC G13WHITE  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   20406 CVU RED B99  3   MOORPARK EXPRESSTAVOLIERI  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
 1:05 PM   17533 CVU WHITE G01  3   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE BETA
 2:40 PM   18615 CVU RED B00  1   NEWBURY PARK UNITED  7   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
 4:25 PM   17545 CVU RED G01  2   OXNARD WAVE SC  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20391 CVU WHITE B99  1   FC HASENTAL ORANGE  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   18400 CVU WHITE B00 - FIRE  2   SANTA BARBARA SC B14WHITE  2   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:20 AM   19016 CVU WHITE G00 - EPIC  4   SANTA BARBARA SC G14WHITE  0   GIRLS U14 GOLD NORTH
 1:00 PM   20986 CVU RED G99 - DYNAMITE  0   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:45 PM   20223 CVU BLUE B99 - COMBAT  1   ANAHUAK ACADEMY  3   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 4:30 PM   16397 CVU BLUE B01  2   VENTURA FC ARSENAL  3   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20403 CVU WHITE B99  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   19441 CVU RED G00 - REBELS  1   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
11:20 AM   18622 CVU BLACK B00  1   NEWBURY PARK UNITED  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
 1:05 PM   20235 CVU BLUE B99 - COMBAT  0   VALLEY UNITED - VORSTER  4   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 2:50 PM   19172 CVU BLUE G00 - FORCE  2   VALLEY UNITED DONALD  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:25 PM   21266 CVU BLUE G99  0   COASTAL VALLEY NIGHTMARE  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20398 CVU RED B99  3   CVU WHITE B99  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   18402 CVU WHITE B00 - FIRE  0   CVU BLUE B00  0   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:20 AM   18607 CVU RED B00  5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
 1:05 PM   19018 CVU WHITE G00 - EPIC  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U14 GOLD NORTH
 2:45 PM   22862 CVU BLACK G98  2   VALLEY UNITED GU16 DJAFAR  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20408 CVU RED B99  5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   20231 CVU BLUE B99 - COMBAT  3   OXNARD PAL BLUE  2   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   22120 CVU BLUE B98  10   CRUSADERS FC B98-WHITE  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:15 PM   20399 CVU WHITE B99  2   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
 3:00 PM   22600 CVU BLUE G98  1   VENTURA FC WAVES  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18609 CVU BLACK B00  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   17529 CVU RED G01  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE BETA
11:20 AM   17198 CVU BLUE G01 - AFTERSHOCK  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  4   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:55 PM   18380 CVU BLUE B00  1   LA ESPERANZA V.C.F.F  4   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 2:30 PM   22087 CVU BLUE B98  4   VENTURA FC  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:15 PM   18403 CVU WHITE B00 - FIRE  0   EAGLES  2   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17544 CVU WHITE G01  2   COASTAL VALLEY GALAXY SB  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   15798 CVU RED G02  1   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:05 AM   21276 CVU BLUE G99  1   LEGACY UNITED G99  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
12:50 PM   22102 CVU BLUE B98  1   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST WHTE  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:40 PM   25133 CVU BLUE G95  1   CROWN CITY UNITED G19  2   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20996 CVU RED G99 - DYNAMITE  3   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   19170 CVU BLUE G00 - FORCE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   20401 CVU WHITE B99  3   MOORPARK EXPRESSTAVOLIERI  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
 1:05 PM   18614 CVU RED B00  2   CVU BLACK B00  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
 2:50 PM   19445 CVU RED G00 - REBELS  2   MADRID PREMIER G'00 NORTH  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:25 PM   20405 CVU RED B99  3   FC UNITED GOLD  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18646 CVU BLACK B00   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   23694 CVU RED B97 - WIGAN   VENTURA COUNTY CHIVAS USA   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
11:40 AM   18410 CVU WHITE B00 - FIRE   LA ESPERANZA V.C.F.F   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 1:20 PM   18419 CVU BLUE B00   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2K   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   19026 CVU WHITE G00 - EPIC   LA PREMIER FC BLACK   GIRLS U14 GOLD NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19468 CVU RED G00 - REBELS   MOORPARK EXPRESS LEY   GIRLS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   18652 CVU BLACK B00   VENTURA FC-ARSENAL   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
11:10 AM   18644 CVU RED B00   FC HASENTAL B2000   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
12:55 PM   17540 CVU RED G01   COASTAL VALLEY GALAXY SB   GIRLS U13 BRONZE BETA
 2:40 PM   21278 CVU BLUE G99   SOL U15 DALTON   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21226 CVU BLUE G99   VENTURA FC BREAKERS   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   17205 CVU BLUE G01 - AFTERSHOCK   LA PREMIER FC SC   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   18426 CVU BLUE B00   SANTA BARBARA SC B14WHITE   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
12:55 PM   20420 CVU RED B99   FC HASENTAL ORANGE   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
 2:40 PM   18629 CVU RED B00   VC FUSION YSA   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17574 CVU RED G01   VC FUSION YSA CAMARILLO   GIRLS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   17579 CVU WHITE G01   OXNARD WAVE SC   GIRLS U13 BRONZE BETA
11:10 AM   17235 CVU BLUE G01 - AFTERSHOCK   VC FUSION YSA 9888   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   15825 CVU RED G02   N.V.S.C. GU-12 BREAKAWAY   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:15 PM   14017 CVU WHITE G03   EAGLES WHITE   GIRLS U11 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18651 CVU BLACK B00   FC HASENTAL B2000   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   17220 CVU BLUE G01 - AFTERSHOCK   LA PREMIER FC   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:20 AM   19470 CVU RED G00 - REBELS   VENTURA FC TIGERS   GIRLS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
12:55 PM   19195 CVU BLUE G00 - FORCE   SOUTH VALLEY G00-HOWLETT   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:30 PM   21021 CVU RED G99 - DYNAMITE   SOUTH VALLEY G99-HOWLETT   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:15 PM   18430 CVU BLUE B00   CVU WHITE B00 - FIRE   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18631 CVU BLACK B00   VC FUSION YSA   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
10:35 AM   18421 CVU WHITE B00 - FIRE   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2K   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
12:20 PM   14018 CVU WHITE G03   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE   GIRLS U11 BRONZE BETA
 1:50 PM   13872 CVU BLUE G03   CLAREMONT STARS G03   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19472 CVU RED G00 - REBELS   NEWBURY PARK HURRICANES   GIRLS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   18641 CVU RED B00   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
11:20 AM   22146 CVU BLUE B98   SANTA BARBARA SC B16WHITE   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:05 PM   19197 CVU BLUE G00 - FORCE   AVFC   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:50 PM   20432 CVU RED B99   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
 4:25 PM   20260 CVU BLUE B99 - COMBAT   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14021 CVU WHITE G03   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC   GIRLS U11 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   15589 CVU WHITE G02   CROWN CITY UNITED G12   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
11:00 AM   15822 CVU RED G02   AUTOBAHN SC G02 BLUE   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:50 PM   18642 CVU BLACK B00   CVU RED B00   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
 2:30 PM   19473 MADRID PREMIER G'00 NORTH   CVU RED G00 - REBELS   GIRLS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
10:00 AM   23607 CVU BLUE B97   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B97   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH

A Red Circle