CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER SS
Altadena


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 29, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 1:00 PM   10572 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA ACAD.  3   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:10 PM   11900 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   WEST COVINA SHFC BU10  0   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 3:20 PM   11504 FC GOLDEN STATE  6   AYSC VNSO GU9  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11392 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  9   XPLOSION G05  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:10 AM   10072 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  13   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE BETA
11:20 AM   10231 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  4   SC ANTELOPE PEEWEE  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   10516 FC GOLDEN STATE  6   VC FUSION YSA  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 1:40 PM   11732 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  3   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY BLUE  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 1:00 PM   11493 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   CVU BLUE G05  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 2:15 PM   12494 FC GOLDEN STATE  7   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 3:30 PM   10297 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2007  6   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE OMEGA
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10505 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
10:15 AM   10561 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   LA PREMIER FC  4   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
11:30 AM   11381 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 1:00 PM   11683 FC GOLDEN STATE BU10  1   CELTIC ACADEMY  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:10 PM   12314 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 3:20 PM   10573 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   FC DEPORTIVO PUMAS USA  9   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10226 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  4   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
10:15 AM   10304 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2007  3   FC DEPORTIVO PUMAS USA  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE OMEGA
11:30 AM   10563 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2006  4   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
12:45 PM   12316 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   SOUTH VALLEY B04-WATSON  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 1:00 PM   11892 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   TFA OC  0   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 2:10 PM   10064 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  11   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE BETA
 3:20 PM   12495 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10071 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SC  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE BETA
 9:10 AM   11389 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   AC BREA G05 RED  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   11734 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  0   AUTOBAHN SC B04 BLUE  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:40 AM   11501 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 2:10 PM   10569 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2006  9   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
 3:20 PM   10228 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   AYSC EURO CLUB USA  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 1:00 PM   10308 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2007  10   AUTOBAHN SC B06 GOLD  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE OMEGA
 2:15 PM   12500 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   EAGLES  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 3:30 PM   10574 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2006  6   FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  0   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11730 SANTA MONICA UTD B04  1   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:05 AM   10582 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2006  6   FC DEPORTIVO PUMAS USA  3   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
10:10 AM   11503 FC GOLDEN STATE  10   CVU WHITE G05  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   10570 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B05  2   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
12:30 PM   11670 FC GOLDEN STATE BU10  5   FULLERTON RANGERS B04BLUE  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:40 PM   10230 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   AVFC-JIMENEZ  4   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 2:50 PM   11390 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS O5WHITE  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:00 PM   10512 HOLLYWOOD FC RED  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  3   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 1:00 PM   11899 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   FRAM - FC PURTELL  0   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 2:10 PM   12318 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   N.V.S.C. BU10 BREAKAWAY  7   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 3:20 PM   10515 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   N.V.S.C. GU-08 BREAKAWAY  1   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 4:30 PM   10571 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY OF SC  8   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10320 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2007  6   CROWN CITY UNITED B8  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:10 AM   11707 FC GOLDEN STATE BU10  6   IE SURF B04 MEJIA  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:25 AM   10607 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2006  8   SANTA MONICA UTD B05  0   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 1:00 PM   11761 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  0   SANTA BARBARA SC B10WHITE  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:10 PM   12504 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 3:20 PM   11713 FC GOLDEN STATE BU10  2   HG EAGLES FC 9786  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12341 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
10:15 AM   10608 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2006  0   UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY OF SC  2   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
11:30 AM   10253 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  4   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:40 PM   11929 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 1:50 PM   10101 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   CVU BLUE B06  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11914 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   XPLOSION S.C  0   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10086 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   WEST COAST ELITE RED  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE BETA
11:35 AM   11746 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  1   CVU BLUE B04  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   10609 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2006  3   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA ACAD.  1   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11416 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   11528 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   N.V.S.C. GU-09 BREAKAWAY  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
10:25 AM   11712 FC GOLDEN STATE BU10  3   YASC SPARTANS FC B04  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:40 AM   10540 FC GOLDEN STATE  5   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:50 PM   10596 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  4   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:05 PM   10255 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  4   GALATASARAY-LA  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
 3:15 PM   12343 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   VALLEY UNITED-MACIAS  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 4:25 PM   11752 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 1:00 PM   12507 FC GOLDEN STATE   SANTA BARBARA SC G10WHITE   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 2:10 PM   11692 FC GOLDEN STATE BU10   CORINTHIANS SC B04   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:20 PM   10334 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2007   UIFC SCORPIONS   BOYS U08 BRONZE OMEGA
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11758 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD   SANTA MONICA UTD B04   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:10 AM   11926 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK   SOUTH LA UNITED   BOYS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:20 AM   10257 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE   AVFC PREDATORS   BOYS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   10098 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK   LA ESPERANZA   BOYS U08 BRONZE BETA
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 1:00 PM   11530 FC GOLDEN STATE   HOLLYWOOD FC RED   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 2:10 PM   12345 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE   SC ANTELOPE VALLEY   BOYS U10 BRONZE NORTH
 3:20 PM   10542 FC GOLDEN STATE   EAGLES   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 1:00 PM   12516 FC GOLDEN STATE   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 2:10 PM   11419 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK   FULLERTON RANGERS G05 RED   GIRLS U09 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:20 PM   11759 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30103 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2006   LC - TBA   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30160 FC GOLDEN STATE   CULVER CITY G05   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30104 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30161 CULVER CITY G05   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30105 LC - TBA   FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2006   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30162 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK   FC GOLDEN STATE   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 22, 2014   Saturday
 1:00 PM   10314 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2007   HG EAGLES SC   BOYS U08 BRONZE OMEGA
 2:10 PM   11703 FC GOLDEN STATE BU10   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:20 PM   10597 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2006   FC GOLDEN STATE   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 23, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30316 FC GOLDEN STATE   LC - TBA   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30317 LC - TBA   LA PREMIER FC EASTVALE   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30318 LA PREMIER FC EASTVALE   FC GOLDEN STATE   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle