COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

RANCHO LAS FLORES PARK #3

UPDATED ON SEPTEMBER 2, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18718 COACHELLA VALLEY SC B-000   RIVERSIDE MGFM B00   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   24513 COACHELLA VALLEY SC B96   FREEDOM FC B96   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
11:45 AM   16356 COACHELLA VALLEY JUVENTUS   FONTANA FC B12   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 1:20 PM   17657 COACHELLA VALLEYSC LEGACY   PALM DESERT SC GU13   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 2:55 PM   18730 COACHELLAVLYBAYERNMUNCHEN   PALM DESERT SC BU14   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22193 CYSASL CATHEDRAL CITY   PALM DESERT SC BU16 YV   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   21356 CYSASL INDIO FC   TITANS FC   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   18320 CYSASL COACHELLA B14   COLTON AMERICA SC   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 1:05 PM   23637 CYSASL INDIO   RIVERSIDE MGFM-ACADEMIA   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
 3:05 PM   21915 CYSASL AC MILAN INDIO   IUSC BRASIL FC   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14117 COACHELLA VALLEY STRIKERS   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   18713 COACHELLA VALLEY SC B-000   RIALTO FIRE SC   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
11:10 AM   18732 COACHELLAVLYBAYERNMUNCHEN   LA ACADEMIA SAN BARCELONA   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
12:45 PM   20525 COACHELLA VALLEY SC ATLAS   YASC SPARTANS B99   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19990 COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS   DESERT UNITED SC B99   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18715 COACHELLA VALLEY SC B-000   PALM DESERT SC BU14   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
11:25 AM   17640 COACHELLA VALLEY STRIKERS   HEMET JUVENTUS G01   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
12:55 PM   14123 COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS   CELTIC HARPS   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 2:25 PM   17659 COACHELLA VALLEYSC LEGACY   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   14612 CYSASL CHIVAS   MILAN GOLD   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
10:30 AM   23526 CYSASL COACHELLA SC B97   XOLOS ACADEMY   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17642 COACHELLA VALLEY STRIKERS   PALM DESERT SC GU13   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   23625 COACHELLA VALLEY SC OASIS   UNITED PREMIER FC B1997   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   20008 COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS   ANAHEIM FC B99 BLACK   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   18731 COACHELLAVLYBAYERNMUNCHEN   XOLOS USA BU14   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18330 CYSASL COACHELLA B14   YASC SPARTANS   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   20508 CYSASL DESERT COYOTE   UNITED PREMIER FC B9900   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
11:20 AM   21366 CYSASL INDIO FC   IUSC MANCHESTER UTD BLUE   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 1:05 PM   23523 CYSASL COACHELLA SC B97   IUSC SANTOS F.C   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 3:05 PM   21925 CYSASL AC MILAN INDIO   OLIMPUS FC B98   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20549 COACHELLA VALLEY SC ATLAS   PALM DESERT SC BU15 YV   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   15062 COACHELLA VALLEY SC FIRE   UNITED PREMIER FC B2002   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:15 AM   22553 COACHELLA VLY DESERTSTORM   NHB BLACK   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   23664 COACHELLA VALLEY SC OASIS   RIVERSIDE MGFM-ACADEMIA   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14619 CYSASL CHIVAS   LA ACADEMIA SC YUCAIPA U.   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   22211 CYSASL CATHEDRAL CITY   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   23553 CYSASL COACHELLA SC B97   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 1:15 PM   20531 CYSASL DESERT COYOTE   INTER MURRIETA FC   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17644 COACHELLA VALLEY STRIKERS   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   15099 COACHELLA VALLEY SC FIRE   YASC SPARTANS   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23538 CYSASL COACHELLA SC B97   LA ACADEMIA S.C. OVANDO   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   23669 CYSASL INDIO   FONTANA FC B97   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   22159 CYSASL CATHEDRAL CITY   FONTANA FC B98 CARLOS   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 1:45 PM   21364 CYSASL INDIO FC   RIVERSIDE MGFM ELITE   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17667 COACHELLA VALLEY STRIKERS   YASC SPARTANS G01   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   16385 COACHELLA VALLEY JUVENTUS   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
11:05 AM   17686 COACHELLA VALLEYSC LEGACY   TFA IE   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20533 CYSASL DESERT COYOTE   PALM DESERT SC BU15 YV   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   21391 CYSASL INDIO FC   IUSC BRASIL GOMEZ   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   18355 CYSASL COACHELLA B14   LA ACADEMIA SC TIGRES   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 1:05 PM   14634 CYSASL CHIVAS   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMS   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15104 COACHELLA VALLEY SC FIRE   IUSC MANCHESTER UTD RED   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   17669 COACHELLA VALLEY STRIKERS   COACHELLA VALLEYSC LEGACY   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   14152 COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS   COACHELLA VALLEY STRIKERS   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16372 CYSASL COACHELLA   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18744 COACHELLA VALLEY SC B-000   XOLOS USA BU14   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   14132 COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS   CELTIC HOOPS   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   14154 COACHELLA VALLEY STRIKERS   CELTIC HARPS   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 2:20 PM   17675 COACHELLA VALLEYSC LEGACY   YASC SPARTANS G01   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23674 CYSASL INDIO   COACHELLA VALLEY SC OASIS   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   14646 CYSASL CHIVAS   UNITED PREM FS 1 ACADEMY   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20545 COACHELLA VALLEY SC ATLAS   IUSC BRASIL CALIFORNIA   BOYS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   17671 COACHELLA VALLEY STRIKERS   TFA IE   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:20 AM   20005 COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS   AC BREA B99   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:55 PM   22568 COACHELLA VLY DESERTSTORM   MVSC LEGACY   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23654 CYSASL INDIO   UNITED PREMIER FC B1997   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15095 COACHELLA VALLEY SC FIRE   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   14143 COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   14134 COACHELLA VALLEY STRIKERS   CELTIC HOOPS   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST

The Best Keep Coming Back