CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
WALNUT COMPLEX 3 SS
Walnut


UPDATED ON DECEMBER 12, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10121 FC MAN UNITED BOYS 06  1   CORINTHIANS SC B06  8   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   11445 FC MAN UNITED G05  1   YASC SPARTANS FC  5   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11796 FC MAN UNITED B04  1   MILAN GOLD  4   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
10:10 AM   11447 FC MAN UNITED G05  1   CELTIC HARPS  7   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:20 AM   10123 FC MAN UNITED BOYS 06  0   AC BREA B06 RED  11   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12655 FC MAN UNITED G04  2   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G10  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   11111 FC MAN UNITED B05  3   CROWN CITY UNITED B9  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
10:20 AM   11812 FC MAN UNITED B04  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED B04  2   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12661 FC MAN UNITED G04  2   TFA IE BLUE  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:15 AM   11821 FC MAN UNITED B04  2   FONTANA FC B04  4   BOYS U10 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11116 FC MAN UNITED B05  11   CLAREMONT STARS A  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:15 AM   10148 FC MAN UNITED BOYS 06  1   CELTIC HARPS  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   11472 FC MAN UNITED G05  0   EMPIRE SC G05  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   12660 FC MAN UNITED G04  2   FC CAL VELOCITY GU10  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30249 FC MAN UNITED B04  1   XPLOSION S.C  7   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30098 FULLERTON RANGERSB05 BLUE  8   FC MAN UNITED B05  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30247 XPLOSION S.C  2   HEMET JUVENTUS  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30097 OLIMPUS TEAM USA  5   FULLERTON RANGERSB05 BLUE  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30248 HEMET JUVENTUS  4   FC MAN UNITED B04  5   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30099 FC MAN UNITED B05  6   OLIMPUS TEAM USA  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12640 FC MAN UNITED G04  0   CORINTHIANS SC G04  6   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:10 AM   11096 FC MAN UNITED B05  1   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA

A Red Circle