CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12
Highland


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 31, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30997 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2K  3   COACHELLAVLYBAYERNMUNCHEN  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31000 HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMS  0   BRM  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30998 COACHELLAVLYBAYERNMUNCHEN  1   CA PREMIER ETFC BLUE  5   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31001 BRM  0   VALENCIA UNITED  9   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30999 CA PREMIER ETFC BLUE  0   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2K  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31002 VALENCIA UNITED  0   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMS  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 9:30 AM   31444 RIVERSIDE FC B98 - DELEON  0   FREEDOM FC B98 BLUE  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   19526 RIALTO FIRE SC RED G00  6   MAGNUS FC  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:30 PM   31445 FREEDOM FC B98 BLUE  0   VC FUSION YSA  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31449 VALLEY UNITED- PIEDRA  3   SPARTANS FC FAS USA  8   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31446 VC FUSION YSA  1   RIVERSIDE FC B98 - DELEON  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31354 FC CALIFORNIA VELOCITY  2   CVU BLUE G99  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31357 RIALTO FIRE SC G99  3   GREATER LB MAVERICK  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31355 CVU BLUE G99  1   CAL ELITE SC WHITE  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31358 GREATER LB MAVERICK  0   FRAM - SCACHETTI  3   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31356 CAL ELITE SC WHITE  1   FC CALIFORNIA VELOCITY  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31359 FRAM - SCACHETTI  2   RIALTO FIRE SC G99  3   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31912 SAN CLEMENTE SURF  7   WCS ACADEMY MAMBAS  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31816 SOUTHWESTERN YSC  3   FCDEPORTIVO PUMAS ACADEMY  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31913 WCS ACADEMY MAMBAS  2   VALENCIA UNITED  4   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31817 FCDEPORTIVO PUMAS ACADEMY  0   PUMAS LA HABRA  5   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31914 VALENCIA UNITED  0   SAN CLEMENTE SURF  0   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31818 PUMAS LA HABRA  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31693 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ   LEGACY FC RSC   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30730 LA PREMIER FC BLACK   BALDWIN PARK UNITED BU13   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31694 LEGACY FC RSC   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30731 BALDWIN PARK UNITED BU13   EMPIRE SC B01   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31695 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE   VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30732 EMPIRE SC B01   LA PREMIER FC BLACK   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30450 MILAN BLACK   VALLEY UNITED GONSALVES   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31195 SOUTH VALLEY G00-HOWLETT   OXNARD AC BLUE   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30448 VALLEY UNITED GONSALVES   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE03   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31196 OXNARD AC BLUE   MILAN RED   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30449 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE03   MILAN BLACK   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31197 MILAN RED   SOUTH VALLEY G00-HOWLETT   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30820 SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA   LC - TBA   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30643 VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO   LC - TBA   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30821 LC - TBA   COACHELLA VALLEY JUVENTUS   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30644 LC - TBA   FC CAL VELOCITY B12 BLACK   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30822 COACHELLA VALLEY JUVENTUS   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30645 FC CAL VELOCITY B12 BLACK   VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30591 UNITED PREM FS 1 ACADEMY   FRAM - BRITTON   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30576 DESERT UNITED B02   BARCA CANTERA   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30589 FRAM - BRITTON   LA ESPERANZA XTREME   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30574 BARCA CANTERA   LA ESPERANZA-DE   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30590 LA ESPERANZA XTREME   UNITED PREM FS 1 ACADEMY   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30575 LA ESPERANZA-DE   DESERT UNITED B02   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35105 NOTT'S FOREST FC BU15   LC - TBA   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35106 FC GOLDEN STATE B99   LC - TBA   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35107 OLIMPIA SC 99   LC - TBA   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35108 FC MAN UNITED B99 RED   LC - TBA   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36101 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36102 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30961 GREATER LB TIDAL WAVES   LC - TBA   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30964 PACIFIC SC SAN CLEMENTE   LC - TBA   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30962 LC - TBA   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30965 LC - TBA   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMS   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30963 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK   GREATER LB TIDAL WAVES   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30966 HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMS   PACIFIC SC SAN CLEMENTE   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37021 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   37022 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   38010 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   38013 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   38017 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle