CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
Highland


UPDATED ON DECEMBER 12, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18323 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMS  1   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   14460 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:05 AM   12892 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   TFA OC  3   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19315 TITANS REDLANDS UNITEDG00  0   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   23667 TITANS FC  2   FONTANA FC B97  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   24318 TITANS FC  1   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM  3   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24886 IUSC SANTOS FC  3   RIVERSIDE FC UNITED  1   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   23561 IUSC SANTOS F.C  0   XOLOS ACADEMY  6   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 NOON   12995 DEPORTIVO CORAS ACADAMY  1   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20215 COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  0   DESERT UNITED VERONA  2   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   13898 OLIMPUS FC-TEAM USA  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED G03  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:15 AM   13412 OLIMPUS FC B03  7   IE SURF B03 HOLLIMON  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15547 OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA  5   CORINTHIANS SC G02  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   24815 OLIMPUS FC B96 TEPIC  3   HEMET JUVENTUS F.C.  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31144 MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA  10   HDYSL RAGE  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31141 LA PREMIER FC AV  2   LEGACY FC G00  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31145 HDYSL RAGE  0   FC MAN UNITED G00 RED  5   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31142 LEGACY FC G00  0   CORINTHIANS SC G00 BLACK  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31146 FC MAN UNITED G00 RED  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31143 CORINTHIANS SC G00 BLACK  0   LA PREMIER FC AV  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31546 FRAM-NUNEZ  4   YASC SPARTANS G98 BLACK  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31549 YASC SPARTANS  1   HACIENDA WOLVES  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31547 YASC SPARTANS G98 BLACK  1   CELTIC HOOPS  6   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31550 HACIENDA WOLVES  1   UNITED PREMIER FC G1998  3   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31548 CELTIC HOOPS  3   FRAM-NUNEZ  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31551 UNITED PREMIER FC G1998  2   YASC SPARTANS  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31252 WOLFPACK  3   OC PREMIER B99 ORANGE  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31255 FONTANA FC ARJONA  1   UNITED PREMIER FC B9900  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31253 OC PREMIER B99 ORANGE  1   CVU BLUE B99 - COMBAT  8   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31256 UNITED PREMIER FC B9900  0   ALBION OC WHITE B99  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31254 CVU BLUE B99 - COMBAT  1   WOLFPACK  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31257 ALBION OC WHITE B99  2   FONTANA FC ARJONA  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31717 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  2   FC HASENTAL G97  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31720 FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  7   GREATER LB STORM  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31718 FC HASENTAL G97  0   CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31721 GREATER LB STORM  0   COASTAL VALLEY VIPERS SB  7   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31719 CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31722 COASTAL VALLEY VIPERS SB  1   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30541 HOLLYWOOD FC RED  3   YASC SPARTANS  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31837 FOOTHILL STORM  2   COMPTON PRIDE  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30542 YASC SPARTANS  1   OLIMPUS FC B02  4   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31838 COMPTON PRIDE  3   N.V.S.C. BU-18  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30543 OLIMPUS FC B02  2   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31839 N.V.S.C. BU-18  0   FOOTHILL STORM  5   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30902 MAGNUS FC  0   LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA  4   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31291 SANTA ANA FC B15  2   FREEDOM FC B99 GREEN  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30901 COASTAL VALLEY GALAXY SB  8   MAGNUS FC  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31292 FREEDOM FC B99 GREEN  2   COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30903 LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA  2   COASTAL VALLEY GALAXY SB  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31293 COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS  0   SANTA ANA FC B15  6   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30781 LA PREMIER FC  4   FONTANA FC B12  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30784 FULLERTON RANGERS  5   XPLOSION SC BLACK  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30782 FONTANA FC B12  1   OC PREMIER B01 WHITE  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30783 OC PREMIER B01 WHITE  1   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31399 DESERT UNITED G99  2   FC CALIFORNIA VELOCITY  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31402 SANTA BARBARA SC G15WHITE  4   RIALTO FIRE SC G99  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31400 FC CALIFORNIA VELOCITY  1   EAGLES WHITE  5   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31403 RIALTO FIRE SC G99  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31401 EAGLES WHITE  2   DESERT UNITED G99  4   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31404 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   SANTA BARBARA SC G15WHITE  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 7:30 AM   35141 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   UIFC WOLVES NORWALK  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   35142 OXNARD AC BLUE  0   IE SURF B97 SMALL  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
10:30 AM   35143 AUTOBAHN SC B97 RED  1   CAL ELITE SC  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   35144 VALLEY UNITED-MIER  1   SAN DIEGO FA BU97  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   36135 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   IE SURF B97 SMALL  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36136 CAL ELITE SC  1   SAN DIEGO FA BU97  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30478 GREATER LB DYNAMITE  3   DOWNEY FC 03  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30826 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   WORLDWIDE SOCCER  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30479 DOWNEY FC 03  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30480 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GREATER LB DYNAMITE  2   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35034 DMS11  5   FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35038 LA ESPERANZA  1   LA ESPERANZA CHIVAS USA  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35042 FRAM - BRITTON  2   NITEMARES CEFOMM  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35046 FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE  2   XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36051 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   LA ESPERANZA  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36055 BARCA CANTERA  1   FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   37038 SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  2   CYSASL COACHELLA  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
10:30 AM   37030 FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 PDA  2   FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   38016 FRAM - HERNANDEZ  1   IE SURF G02 PREMIER TC  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   38018 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   OXNARD PAL  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   38012 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   38020 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   39007 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   CELTIC ACADEMY  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   39010 SANTA MONICA UTD G01  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle