CSL Home Page
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7

UPDATED ON SEPTEMBER 16, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15005 TITANS FC   RIALTO FIRE SC B02   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   17698 TITANS FC   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   23630 TITANS FC   IUSC BRASIL   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
 1:05 PM   24256 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G17   GREATER LB STORM   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 9:45 AM   18325 COLTON AMERICA SC   UNITED PREMIER FC B2000   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19315 TITANS REDLANDS UNITEDG00   HEMET JUVENTUS FC   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   23667 TITANS FC   FONTANA FC B97   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   24318 TITANS FC   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18348 COLTON AMERICA SC   CYSASL COACHELLA B14   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   16183 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY   IUSC BRASIL 2528   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19322 TITANS REDLANDS UNITEDG00   DESERT UNITED G00   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   17700 TITANS FC   RIVERSIDE MGFM   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23015 COLTON AMERICA SC   MILAN BLACK   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17723 TITANS FC   EMPIRE SC G01   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   16785 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE   FREEDOM FC B01   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:10 AM   13420 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC BU11   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18350 COLTON AMERICA SC   OLIMPUS FC 00 RF   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   14485 COLTON AMERICA SC   LAZERS SC   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   12917 COLTON AMERICA SC   FRAM - FC TAYLOR   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14490 COLTON AMERICA SC   IUSC BRASIL   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   23020 COLTON AMERICA SC   PALM DESERT SC GU16 YV   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:15 AM   20220 COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS   RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 2:45 PM   16764 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE   YASC SPARTANS FC B01   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 4:20 PM   12922 COLTON AMERICA SC   UNITED PREMIER B2003   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21388 TITANS FC   IUSC MANCHESTER UTD BLUE   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   22672 TITANS FC   RIALTO FIRE SCG98   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12924 COLTON AMERICA SC   UIFC PANTHERS   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   16210 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:15 AM   14492 COLTON AMERICA SC   ALBION SC PREMIER   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

A Red Circle