CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
Highland


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 29, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17723 TITANS FC  0   EMPIRE SC G01  7   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   16785 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  7   FREEDOM FC B01  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:10 AM   13420 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC BU11  3   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM  6   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
12:40 PM   13924 OLIMPUS FC-TEAM USA  4   CANYON FC  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 2:10 PM   15025 OLIMPUS FC B02  3   TITANS FC  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 3:40 PM   13417 OLIMPUS TEAM USA  1   OLIMPUS FC B03  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18350 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   OLIMPUS FC 00 RF  0   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   14485 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   LAZERS SC  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   12917 COLTON AMERICA SC  4   FRAM - FC TAYLOR  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   25203 XPLOSION S.C  5   DESERT UNITED G96  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31246 COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  3   FC UNITED GOLD  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31249 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  0   CRUSADERS FC B99 - SB RED  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31247 FC UNITED GOLD  0   VALLEY UNITED RESERVE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31250 CRUSADERS FC B99 - SB RED  3   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  7   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31248 VALLEY UNITED RESERVE  0   COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31251 PUMAS LA HABRA SC  0   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14490 COLTON AMERICA SC   IUSC BRASIL   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   23020 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   PALM DESERT SC GU16 YV  3   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:15 AM   20220 COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  4   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM   22160 FONTANA FC B98 CARLOS  1   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 2:45 PM   16764 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  3   YASC SPARTANS FC B01  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 4:20 PM   12922 COLTON AMERICA SC  3   UNITED PREMIER B2003  2   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30511 ANAHUAK ACADEMY   P2KS NORTH BOYS   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30515 LA PREMIER FC WHITE   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30512 P2KS NORTH BOYS   IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30514 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B02   LA PREMIER FC WHITE   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30513 IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR   ANAHUAK ACADEMY   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30516 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B02   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12924 COLTON AMERICA SC   UIFC PANTHERS   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   31495 FC LONG BEACH B98   AC BREA B98   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   14492 COLTON AMERICA SC   ALBION SC PREMIER   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   31496 AC BREA B98   VALLEY UNITED - CARO   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   16210 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   31497 VALLEY UNITED - CARO   FC LONG BEACH B98   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30715 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK   LC - TBA   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31369 REBELS SC G15 GOLD   SANTA MONICA UTD G99   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30716 LC - TBA   NHB BLACK   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31370 SANTA MONICA UTD G99   LA MIRADA SOCCER G99   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30717 NHB BLACK   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31371 LA MIRADA SOCCER G99   REBELS SC G15 GOLD   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35117 FC HEAT BOYS 98-99PREMIER   LC - TBA   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35115 FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER98   LC - TBA   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35113 CUSC BLUE 98   LC - TBA   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35125 UIFC SAN LORENZO   LC - TBA   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36115 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36113 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   37059 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   37060 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   37061 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   37062 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35019 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35023 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA GOLD   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35027 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35031 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36034 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36038 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle