CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
Highland


UPDATED ON NOVEMBER 22, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17723 TITANS FC  0   EMPIRE SC G01  7   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   16785 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  7   FREEDOM FC B01  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:10 AM   13420 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC BU11  3   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM  6   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
12:40 PM   13924 OLIMPUS FC-TEAM USA  4   CANYON FC  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 2:10 PM   15025 OLIMPUS FC B02  3   TITANS FC  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 3:40 PM   13417 OLIMPUS TEAM USA  1   OLIMPUS FC B03  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18350 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   OLIMPUS FC 00 RF  0   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   14485 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   LAZERS SC  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   12917 COLTON AMERICA SC  4   FRAM - FC TAYLOR  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   25203 XPLOSION S.C  5   DESERT UNITED G96  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31246 COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  3   FC UNITED GOLD  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31249 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  0   CRUSADERS FC B99 - SB RED  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31247 FC UNITED GOLD  0   VALLEY UNITED RESERVE  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31250 CRUSADERS FC B99 - SB RED  3   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  7   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31248 VALLEY UNITED RESERVE  0   COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31251 PUMAS LA HABRA SC  0   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14490 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   IUSC BRASIL  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   23020 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   PALM DESERT SC GU16 YV  3   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:15 AM   20220 COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  4   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM   22160 FONTANA FC B98 CARLOS  1   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 2:45 PM   16764 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  3   YASC SPARTANS FC B01  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 4:20 PM   12922 COLTON AMERICA SC  3   UNITED PREMIER B2003  2   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30511 ANAHUAK ACADEMY  2   P2KS NORTH BOYS  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30515 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  3   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30512 P2KS NORTH BOYS  1   IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30514 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B02  4   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30513 IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  1   ANAHUAK ACADEMY  5   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30516 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B02  6   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12924 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   UIFC PANTHERS  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   31495 FC LONG BEACH B98  3   AC BREA B98  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   14492 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   ALBION SC PREMIER  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   31496 AC BREA B98  4   VALLEY UNITED - CARO  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   16210 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  7   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   31497 VALLEY UNITED - CARO  1   FC LONG BEACH B98  6   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30411 NHB BLACK  0   VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31759 OC PREMIER G97 ORANGE  3   IUSC MATRIX  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30409 VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  3   COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31760 IUSC MATRIX  0   FRAM-GIDNEY  5   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30410 COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS  4   NHB BLACK  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31761 FRAM-GIDNEY  2   OC PREMIER G97 ORANGE  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30715 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMS  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31369 REBELS SC G15 GOLD  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G99  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30716 HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMS  2   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31370 SANTA MONICA UTD G99  1   LA MIRADA SOCCER G99  4   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30717 NHB BLACK  3   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31371 LA MIRADA SOCCER G99  0   REBELS SC G15 GOLD  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 7:30 AM   35117 FC HEAT BOYS 98-99PREMIER  5   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   35115 FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER98  2   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
10:30 AM   35113 CUSC BLUE 98  2   IE SURF B98 ACADEMY  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   35125 UIFC SAN LORENZO  2   VC FUSION - JD  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   36115 FC HEAT BOYS 98-99PREMIER  2   SOUTH LA UNITED  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36113 CUSC BLUE 98  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15543 OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA  0   IE SURF G02 PETERS  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   13406 OLIMPUS FC B03  2   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMB  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
11:00 AM   37060 FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER98  3   FREEDOM FC B98  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   37062 VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ  2   RIALTO FIRE B98  0   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35019 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE   AC BREA B03   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35023 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA GOLD   SANTA BARBARA SC B11 BLUE   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35027 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE   TFA MACARTHUR I.E.   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35031 FRAM - FC TAYLOR   SOUTHWESTERN L.A HAWKSFC   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36034 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36038 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle