CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
Highland


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 29, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31018 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  2   CUSC 2000  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31021 EAGLES  9   AYSC WARRIORS FC  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31019 CUSC 2000  0   FRAM - LOCKHART  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31022 AYSC WARRIORS FC  0   WOLFPACK WHITE  5   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31020 FRAM - LOCKHART  1   UIFC NORWALK UNITED  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31023 WOLFPACK WHITE  0   EAGLES  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31516 AVFC  0   LA MIRADA SOCCER G98  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31519 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  7   SOUTH VALLEY G98-ALVEAR  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31517 LA MIRADA SOCCER G98  1   PALM DESERT SC GU16 YV  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31520 SOUTH VALLEY G98-ALVEAR  2   CANYON FC  3   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31518 PALM DESERT SC GU16 YV  0   AVFC  4   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31521 CANYON FC  0   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31330 HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMS  4   PALM DESERT SC GU15  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31333 LA ESPERANZA OXNARD FC  5   FREEDOM FC G99 BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31331 PALM DESERT SC GU15  1   GREATER LB EXTREME  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31334 FREEDOM FC G99 BLUE  0   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31332 GREATER LB EXTREME  1   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMS  7   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31335 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   LA ESPERANZA OXNARD FC  4   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31741 WCS ACADEMY LADY FALCONS  7   UNITED PREMIER FC G1997  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31627 EAGLES  2   TITANS FC  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31742 UNITED PREMIER FC G1997  0   VALLEY UNITED - FELMAN  7   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31628 TITANS FC  0   UIFC OC PRIDE  6   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31743 VALLEY UNITED - FELMAN  1   WCS ACADEMY LADY FALCONS  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31629 UIFC OC PRIDE  2   EAGLES  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31834 DMS11   HEMET JUVENTUS F.C.   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30532 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B11   XOLOS USA BU12   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31835 HEMET JUVENTUS F.C.   SOUTHWESTERN ARSENAL   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30533 XOLOS USA BU12   LA PREMIER FC BLACK   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31836 SOUTHWESTERN ARSENAL   DMS11   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30534 LA PREMIER FC BLACK   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B11   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31507 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31165 FRAM - MISEROY   SANTA MONICA UTD G00   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31508 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING   VC FUSION - JD   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31166 SANTA MONICA UTD G00   N.V.S.C. GU-14 WHITE   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31509 VC FUSION - JD   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31167 N.V.S.C. GU-14 WHITE   FRAM - MISEROY   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 9:30 AM   30811 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY   LC - TBA   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30812 LC - TBA   VENTURA FC ARSENAL   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30813 VENTURA FC ARSENAL   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30724 LA MIRADA SOCCER G02   LC - TBA   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30727 YASC SPARTANS FC G02   LC - TBA   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30725 LC - TBA   MILAN BLACK   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30728 LC - TBA   LA PREMIER FC SC   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30726 MILAN BLACK   LA MIRADA SOCCER G02   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30729 LA PREMIER FC SC   YASC SPARTANS FC G02   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35129 DOWNEY FC - AQUILES   LC - TBA   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35130 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35131 DMS11 ACADEMY   LC - TBA   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35132 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36129 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36130 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35018 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35022 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35026 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35030 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36035 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36039 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle