CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5
Highland


UPDATED ON DECEMBER 12, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19297 TITANS REDLANDS UNITEDG00  2   UNITED PREMIER FC G2000  4   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   15523 OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G02  3   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   17696 TITANS FC  0   IE SURF G01 DANIEL  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 1:05 PM   21359 TITANS FC  0   HEMET JUVENTUS  8   GIRLS U15 BRONZE EAST
 2:40 PM   22648 TITANS FC  0   OLIMPIA SC 98  7   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18348 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   CYSASL COACHELLA B14  3   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   16183 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   IUSC BRASIL 2528  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:10 AM   23309 IUSC BRASIL 8264  1   FOOTHILL STORM SC  1   BOYS U17 GOLD
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31024 OC PREMIER B00 WHITE  4   XOLOS USA BU14  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31027 UNITED PREMIER FC B2000  9   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31025 XOLOS USA BU14  0   YASC SPARTANS  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31028 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  0   CVU WHITE B00 - FIRE  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31026 YASC SPARTANS  1   OC PREMIER B00 WHITE  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31029 CVU WHITE B00 - FIRE  1   UNITED PREMIER FC B2000  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31522 HEMET JUVENTUS  3   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31525 FUTBALL FOUNDATION 1710  4   MILAN BLACK  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31523 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  1   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  5   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31526 MILAN BLACK  1   CVU GREEN G98 - INFINITY  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31524 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   HEMET JUVENTUS  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31527 CVU GREEN G98 - INFINITY  1   FUTBALL FOUNDATION 1710  3   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31324 SANTA MONICA UTD G99  3   AVFC G99  0   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31327 EMPIRE SC G99 ORANGE  1   CELTIC HOOPS  1   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31325 AVFC G99  0   BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU15  5   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31328 CELTIC HOOPS  1   CYSASL INDIO FC  4   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31326 BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU15  3   SANTA MONICA UTD G99  5   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31329 CYSASL INDIO FC  1   EMPIRE SC G99 ORANGE  4   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31713 COMPTON PRIDE  3   IE SURF G97 BATTISTA  3   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31738 IUSC MATRIX  6   AYSC EURO CLUB USA GH  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31711 IE SURF G97 BATTISTA  1   AVFC G97  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31739 AYSC EURO CLUB USA GH  0   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31712 AVFC G97  1   COMPTON PRIDE  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31740 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  1   IUSC MATRIX  4   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31762 VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ  1   VALLEY UNITED - FELMAN  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30754 OXNARD AC BLUE  6   PALM DESERT SC BU13  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31763 VALLEY UNITED - FELMAN  1   FC LONG BEACH BLUE  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30755 PALM DESERT SC BU13  1   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS GC  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31764 FC LONG BEACH BLUE  0   VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30756 SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS GC  0   OXNARD AC BLUE  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31091 HOLLYWOOD FC RED  0   UIFC NACIONAL  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31081 LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  2   EAGLES  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31090 RIVER VLY ROVERS BLUE SB  2   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31082 EAGLES  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  5   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31092 UIFC NACIONAL  3   RIVER VLY ROVERS BLUE SB  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31083 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  5   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30799 IUSC BRASIL 2528  4   SANTOS LAGUNA FC WHITE  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30817 MILAN RED  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM ROBERTS  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30800 SANTOS LAGUNA FC WHITE  0   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30818 RIVERSIDE MGFM ROBERTS  4   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30801 HOLLYWOOD FC RED  0   IUSC BRASIL 2528  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30819 FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30685 EAGLES  5   FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK UTD  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30691 IE SURF G02 PREMIER TC  5   HACIENDA WOLVES  0   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30686 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK UTD  0   IE SURF G02 PETERS  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30692 HACIENDA WOLVES  2   CVU WHITE G02  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30687 IE SURF G02 PETERS  0   EAGLES  4   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30693 CVU WHITE G02  0   IE SURF G02 PREMIER TC  3   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36145 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  5   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36146 ALBION OC WHITE B96  2   DMS11  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:30 AM   36147 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  5   SOUTHWESTERN YSC  3   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36148 ANAHUAK ACADEMY  1   FOOTHILL STORM  2   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   36149 GVFC SYLMAR  2   FREEDOM FC B96  0   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30832 PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  2   COASTAL VALLEY GUNNERS SB  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30835 ALBION OC WHITE B01  3   COASTAL VALLEY MUSTANGS  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30833 COASTAL VALLEY GUNNERS SB  0   HACIENDA WOLVES FC B13  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30836 COASTAL VALLEY MUSTANGS  2   LA ACADEMIA SC PUMAS  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30834 HACIENDA WOLVES FC B13  8   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30837 LA ACADEMIA SC PUMAS  1   ALBION OC WHITE B01  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35017 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  9   XOLOS USA BU11  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35021 CELTIC ACADEMY  3   AVFC  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35025 XPLOSION S.C  3   HG EAGLES SC 9789  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35029 LA PREMIER FC  1   WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36033 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  11   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36037 XPLOSION S.C  1   CELTIC HOOPS  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
DECEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   37020 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   WEST COAST ELITE BLACK  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
10:30 AM   37019 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  8   FRAM - FC TAYLOR  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 NOON   37023 EAGLES  1   CORINTHIANS G03  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   38009 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  3   MILAN BLACK  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle