CSL Home Page
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL #2

UPDATED ON SEPTEMBER 19, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22985 MILAN BLACK  4   RIALTO FIRE SC WHITE G98  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   24522 MILAN BLACK  3   XOLOS BU18 ACADEMY TEM  4   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 NOON   18723 MILAN WHITE  16   LA ACADEMIA SAN BARCELONA  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 1:35 PM   23351 MILAN RED  1   FC DEPORTIVO IMPERIO  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:20 PM   24537 MILAN RED  0   SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  3   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18172 MILAN RED  2   IE SURF B00 BARLOW  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   24298 MILAN RED  0   RIALTO FIRE SC WHITE G97  6   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   22294 MILAN RED  2   WOLFPACK WHITE  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   24544 MILAN RED  1   CFA SOUTH COUNTY RED  2   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22987 MILAN BLACK  4   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   19124 MILAN RED  0   CFA - PUGMIRE  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   18167 MILAN BLACK  1   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:05 PM   20931 MILAN BLACK  2   OC PREMIER G99 BLACK  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   21120 MILAN RED  1   OC PREMIER G99 WHITE  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19980 MILAN BLACK  5   COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   22969 MILAN BLACK  0   IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR  6   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   19106 MILAN RED  0   CELTIC HOOPS  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:05 PM   23250 MILAN BLACK  2   IUSC BRASIL URRUTIA  1   BOYS U17 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 9:45 AM   20304 MILAN WHITE   MVSC LEGACY WHITE   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   18720 MILAN WHITE   COACHELLAVLYBAYERNMUNCHEN   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 1:05 PM   18180 MILAN BLACK   XPLOSION S.C   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   20933 MILAN BLACK   SAN CLEMENTE SURF   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19117 MILAN RED   NORTH OC G00 GOLD   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   24304 MILAN RED   TITANS FC   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
 NOON   24546 MILAN BLACK   CFA SOUTH COUNTY RED   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 2:00 PM   23240 MILAN BLACK   ALBION SC PREMIER   BOYS U17 GOLD
 4:00 PM   23369 MILAN RED   NITEMARES SC   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24283 MILAN RED   UNITED PREMIER FC   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   19982 MILAN BLACK   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMSE   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   14613 MILAN GOLD   UNITED PREM FS 1 ACADEMY   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
 1:15 PM   17071 MILAN BLACK   DOWNEY FC CITY   GIRLS U13 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19125 MILAN RED   CLAREMONT STARS 00   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   22988 MILAN BLACK   HDYSL RAGE FC   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   22329 MILAN RED   FRAM - BRITTON   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:20 PM   20935 MILAN BLACK   GREATER LB SURF   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:05 PM   23242 MILAN BLACK   SAN DIEGO UTD 97-98 BLACK   BOYS U17 GOLD
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24322 MILAN RED   SPARTANS RED MACHINE   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   24563 MILAN RED   IE SURF B96 ACADEMY GS   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 NOON   21144 MILAN RED   FC CALIFORNIA VELOCITY   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 1:45 PM   20322 MILAN WHITE   FREEDOM FC B99 GREEN   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   23377 MILAN RED   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18190 MILAN RED   OC PREMIER B00 BLACK   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   19984 MILAN BLACK   XOLOS GALACTICOS BU15   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:20 AM   19151 MILAN RED   FRAM - GIDNEY   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:55 PM   23014 MILAN BLACK   PALM DESERT SC GU16 YV   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 2:40 PM   23244 MILAN BLACK   BRM   BOYS U17 GOLD
 4:40 PM   20958 MILAN BLACK   CLAREMONT STARS   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20329 MILAN WHITE   CANYON FC WHITE   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24564 MILAN BLACK   MILAN RED   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   22336 MILAN RED   COMPTON PRIDE TUZOS USA   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
11:45 AM   24329 MILAN RED   LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
 1:45 PM   15540 MILAN BLACK   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20960 MILAN BLACK   IE SURF G99 PEARSON   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   20333 MILAN WHITE   WOLFPACK   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   24333 MILAN RED   UNITED PREMIER FC G1997   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
 1:30 PM   21149 MILAN RED   FC MAN UNITED G99 RED   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 3:15 PM   23246 MILAN BLACK   IUSC BRASIL 8264   BOYS U17 GOLD
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13464 MILAN WHITE   RVRSIDEMGFM INTERNATIONAL   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23003 MILAN BLACK   UNITED PREMIER FC G1998   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   19986 MILAN BLACK   AC BREA B99   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   21129 MILAN RED   EMPIRE SC G99 ORANGE   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   23226 MILAN BLACK   COASTAL VALLEY UNTD97 SB   BOYS U17 GOLD
 3:15 PM   19140 MILAN RED   OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18140 MILAN BLACK   OLIMPUS FC B00   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   20962 MILAN BLACK   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:20 AM   18749 MILAN WHITE   PALM DESERT SC BU14   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24520 MILAN RED   XOLOS BU18 ACADEMY TEM   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   23334 MILAN RED   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
10:00 AM   24317 MILAN RED   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
 NOON   23248 MILAN BLACK   VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ   BOYS U17 GOLD

A Red Circle