CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL #2
Riverside


UPDATED ON DECEMBER 12, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22985 MILAN BLACK  4   RIALTO FIRE SC WHITE G98  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   24522 MILAN BLACK  3   XOLOS BU18 ACADEMY TEM  4   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 NOON   18723 MILAN WHITE  16   LA ACADEMIA SAN BARCELONA  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 1:35 PM   23351 MILAN RED  1   FC DEPORTIVO IMPERIO  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:20 PM   24537 MILAN RED  0   SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  3   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18172 MILAN RED  2   IE SURF B00 BARLOW  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   24298 MILAN RED  0   RIALTO FIRE SC WHITE G97  6   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   22294 MILAN RED  2   WOLFPACK WHITE  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   24544 MILAN RED  1   CFA SOUTH COUNTY RED  2   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22987 MILAN BLACK  4   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   19124 MILAN RED  0   CFA - PUGMIRE  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   18167 MILAN BLACK  1   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:05 PM   20931 MILAN BLACK  2   OC PREMIER G99 BLACK  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   21120 MILAN RED  1   OC PREMIER G99 WHITE  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19980 MILAN BLACK  5   COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   22969 MILAN BLACK  0   IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR  6   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   19106 MILAN RED  0   CELTIC HOOPS  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:05 PM   23250 MILAN BLACK  2   IUSC BRASIL URRUTIA  1   BOYS U17 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 9:45 AM   20304 MILAN WHITE  2   MVSC LEGACY WHITE  1   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   18720 MILAN WHITE  10   COACHELLAVLYBAYERNMUNCHEN  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
 1:05 PM   18180 MILAN BLACK  2   XPLOSION S.C  5   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   20933 MILAN BLACK  0   SAN CLEMENTE SURF  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19117 MILAN RED  1   NORTH OC G00 GOLD  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   24304 MILAN RED  0   TITANS FC  2   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
 NOON   24546 MILAN BLACK  2   CFA SOUTH COUNTY RED  3   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 2:00 PM   23240 MILAN BLACK  0   ALBION SC PREMIER  1   BOYS U17 GOLD
 4:00 PM   23369 MILAN RED  10   NITEMARES SC  0   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24283 MILAN RED  2   UNITED PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   19982 MILAN BLACK  0   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMSE  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   14613 MILAN GOLD  4   UNITED PREM FS 1 ACADEMY  2   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
 1:15 PM   17071 MILAN BLACK  2   DOWNEY FC CITY  0   GIRLS U13 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19125 MILAN RED  3   CLAREMONT STARS 00  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   22988 MILAN BLACK  1   HDYSL RAGE FC  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   22329 MILAN RED  2   FRAM - BRITTON  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:20 PM   20935 MILAN BLACK  0   GREATER LB SURF  5   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:05 PM   23242 MILAN BLACK  1   SAN DIEGO UTD 97-98 BLACK  2   BOYS U17 GOLD
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24322 MILAN RED  0   SPARTANS RED MACHINE  3   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   24563 MILAN RED  4   IE SURF B96 ACADEMY GS  3   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 NOON   21144 MILAN RED  4   FC CALIFORNIA VELOCITY  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 1:45 PM   20322 MILAN WHITE  1   FREEDOM FC B99 GREEN  0   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   23377 MILAN RED  4   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  0   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18190 MILAN RED  1   OC PREMIER B00 BLACK  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   19984 MILAN BLACK  2   XOLOS GALACTICOS BU15  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:20 AM   19151 MILAN RED  2   FRAM - GIDNEY  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:55 PM   23014 MILAN BLACK  3   PALM DESERT SC GU16 YV  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 2:40 PM   23244 MILAN BLACK  1   BRM  0   BOYS U17 GOLD
 4:40 PM   20958 MILAN BLACK  3   CLAREMONT STARS  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   20329 MILAN WHITE  2   CANYON FC WHITE  1   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24564 MILAN BLACK  4   MILAN RED  5   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   22336 MILAN RED  1   COMPTON PRIDE TUZOS USA  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
11:45 AM   24329 MILAN RED  5   LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA  1   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
 1:45 PM   15540 MILAN BLACK  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20960 MILAN BLACK  2   IE SURF G99 PEARSON  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   20333 MILAN WHITE  1   WOLFPACK  1   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   24333 MILAN RED  2   UNITED PREMIER FC G1997  5   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
 1:30 PM   21149 MILAN RED  1   FC MAN UNITED G99 RED  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 3:15 PM   23246 MILAN BLACK  2   IUSC BRASIL 8264  2   BOYS U17 GOLD
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 9:15 AM   13464 MILAN WHITE  2   RVRSIDEMGFM INTERNATIONAL  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23003 MILAN BLACK  0   UNITED PREMIER FC G1998  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   19986 MILAN BLACK  3   AC BREA B99  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   21129 MILAN RED  2   EMPIRE SC G99 ORANGE  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   23226 MILAN BLACK  1   COASTAL VALLEY UNTD97 SB  3   BOYS U17 GOLD
 3:15 PM   19140 MILAN RED  2   OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31690 MILAN BLACK  2   IUSC BRASIL  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   18140 MILAN BLACK  0   OLIMPUS FC B00  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   31691 IUSC BRASIL  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   20962 MILAN BLACK  0   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   31692 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   MILAN BLACK  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24520 MILAN RED  2   XOLOS BU18 ACADEMY TEM  2   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   23334 MILAN RED  2   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20317 MILAN WHITE  2   FC MAN UNITED B99  0   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   19988 MILAN BLACK  8   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   21140 MILAN RED  1   CA PREMIER CAPO FC  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
10:00 AM   24317 MILAN RED  0   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM  6   GIRLS U17 BRONZE EAST
 NOON   23248 MILAN BLACK  2   VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  0   BOYS U17 GOLD

A Red Circle