CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
ZEYEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Garden Grove


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 22, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 9:30 AM   19402 GREATER LB WAVES  1   SAN DIEGO FA G00B  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
11:05 AM   17421 GREATER LB TIDAL WAVES  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G01  5   GIRLS U13 SILVER WEST
12:40 PM   24999 GREATER LB UNITED XI  3   OC PREMIER B96 WHITE  3   BOYS U19 SILVER SOUTH
 2:40 PM   24447 GREATER LB UNITED  2   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  3   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 9:30 AM   21484 GREATER LB MAVERICK  0   PACIFIC SC COST MESA  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
11:15 AM   24989 GREATER LB PLAYA REAL B96  1   OC PREMIER B96 WHITE  3   BOYS U19 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   25044 GREATER LB UNITED XI  0   WORLDWIDE SOCCER  3   BOYS U19 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 9:30 AM   19404 GREATER LB WAVES  1   SAN CLEMENTE SURF  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
11:15 AM   21488 GREATER LB EXTREME  4   GREATER LB MAVERICK  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   23101 GREATER LB PUMAS  6   CANYON FC  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 9:30 AM   25009 GREATER LB PLAYA REAL B96  1   GREATER LB UNITED XI  2   BOYS U19 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   19386 GREATER LB WAVES  1   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 1:05 PM   21470 GREATER LB EXTREME  6   SOUTHWESTERN-DROP 9/23  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:50 PM   24438 GREATER LB UNITED  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 9:30 AM   17381 GREATER LB SUPREME  0   PACIFIC SC SAN CLEMENTE  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
11:05 AM   17416 GREATER LB TIDAL WAVES  0   WCS ACADEMY LSA- UNITED  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER WEST
12:40 PM   13732 SOUTHWESTERN FC  6   GREATER LB VIPERS  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
 2:10 PM   20826 GREATER LB HAVOC  0   SANTA BARBARA SC G15WHITE  0   GIRLS U15 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 9:30 AM   25048 GREATER LB UNITED XI  4   FCDEPORTIVO PUMAS ACADEMY  3   BOYS U19 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   21481 GREATER LB EXTREME  2   PACIFIC SC COST MESA  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   19397 GREATER LB WAVES  0   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
 2:50 PM   25169 GREATER LB HURRICANES  1   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 9:30 AM   17418 GREATER LB TIDAL WAVES  5   WCS ACADEMY - EAST VALLEY  3   GIRLS U13 SILVER WEST
11:05 AM   13712 GREATER LB UNITED  4   GREATER LB VIPERS  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
12:35 PM   25001 GREATER LB PLAYA REAL B96  3   PUMAS LA HABRA 3371  2   BOYS U19 SILVER SOUTH
 2:35 PM   24440 GREATER LB UNITED  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 9:30 AM   19405 GREATER LB WAVES  0   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
11:05 AM   21489 GREATER LB EXTREME  2   FREEDOM FC G99 BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
12:50 PM   25051 GREATER LB UNITED XI  4   SANTA MONICA UTD B96 WHTE  0   BOYS U19 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 9:30 AM   21507 GREATER LB MAVERICK  1   AC BREA G99  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
11:00 AM   24442 GREATER LB UNITED  2   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  1   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 1:00 PM   25003 GREATER LB PLAYA REAL B96  1   FC CAL VELOCITY BU18WHITE  5   BOYS U19 SILVER SOUTH
 3:00 PM   23125 GREATER LB PUMAS  5   OC PREMIER G98 WHITE  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 9:30 AM   19431 GREATER LB WAVES  2   CFA - CALIGIURI  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
11:05 AM   21515 GREATER LB EXTREME  3   XPLOSION S.C  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
12:50 PM   17368 GREATER LB SUPREME  1   CFA - BURNS  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
 2:25 PM   13714 GREATER LB UNITED  1   SOUTHWESTERN FC  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 9:30 AM   17420 GREATER LB TIDAL WAVES  0   FRAM- BOSWELL  3   GIRLS U13 SILVER WEST
11:05 AM   13755 GREATER LB VIPERS  4   FRAM - SALEM  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
12:35 PM   21516 GREATER LB MAVERICK  3   GREATER LB EXTREME  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:20 PM   20978 GREATER LB SURF  2   IE SURF G99 PEARSON  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 9:30 AM   17405 GREATER LB SUPREME  0   FC CAL VELOCITY G13 BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
11:05 AM   25053 GREATER LB UNITED XI  12   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  0   BOYS U19 SILVER SOUTH
 1:05 PM   20825 GREATER LB HAVOC  0   UIFC VENOM  3   GIRLS U15 GOLD NORTH
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
11:00 AM   13737 GREATER LB UNITED  2   CAL STARS ATHLETIC FC B03  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
12:25 PM   17443 GREATER LB TIDAL WAVES  2   FC LONG BEACH G01  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER WEST
 2:00 PM   25438 GREATER LB BLACKHAWKS  0   UIFC NORWALK F.C  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 9:30 AM   24444 GREATER LB UNITED  1   DMS11  3   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
11:30 AM   25005 GREATER LB PLAYA REAL B96  1   FCDEPORTIVO PUMAS ACADEMY  2   BOYS U19 SILVER SOUTH
 1:30 PM   13738 GREATER LB UNITED  3   AUTOBAHN SC B03 BLUE  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 9:30 AM   13739 GREATER LB UNITED   FRAM - SALEM   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
11:00 AM   17410 GREATER LB SUPREME   FC MAN UNITED G01   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
12:35 PM   17445 GREATER LB TIDAL WAVES   UIFC FIERCE   GIRLS U13 SILVER WEST
 2:10 PM   13760 GREATER LB VIPERS   SOUTHWESTERN FC   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 9:30 AM   19420 GREATER LB WAVES   IRVINE PREMIER SC G00   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
11:05 AM   21504 GREATER LB EXTREME   AC BREA G99   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
12:50 PM   21521 GREATER LB MAVERICK   XPLOSION S.C   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:35 PM   13740 GREATER LB VIPERS   GREATER LB UNITED   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 9:30 AM   17390 GREATER LB SUPREME   PACIFIC SC BLUE LAGUNAS   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
11:15 AM   13818 GREATER LB DYNAMITE   AC BREA G03   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:45 PM   20855 GREATER LB HAVOC   EAGLES WHITE   GIRLS U15 GOLD NORTH
 2:30 PM   21523 GREATER LB MAVERICK   FREEDOM FC G99 BLUE   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 9:30 AM   25054 GREATER LB UNITED XI   UIFC NORWALK WOLVES   BOYS U19 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   13741 GREATER LB UNITED   SANTA MONICA UTD B03   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
 1:00 PM   20969 GREATER LB SURF   CLAREMONT STARS   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 9:30 AM   17447 GREATER LB TIDAL WAVES   FRAM - SALEM   GIRLS U13 SILVER WEST
11:15 AM   20963 GREATER LB SURF   MILAN BLACK   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   23121 GREATER LB PUMAS   CANYON FC - VASSAR   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 9:30 AM   24446 GREATER LB UNITED   CROWN CITY UNITED B18   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
11:30 AM   25007 GREATER LB PLAYA REAL B96   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE   BOYS U19 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 9:30 AM   13751 GREATER LB VIPERS   AUTOBAHN SC B03 BLUE   BOYS U11 BRONZE WEST
11:00 AM   17401 GREATER LB SUPREME   UIFC VENOM   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH
12:35 PM   13798 GREATER LB DYNAMITE   FRAM - AGUINALDO   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

A Red Circle