CSL Home Page
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS

UPDATED ON SEPTEMBER 19, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11992 EAGLES  1   OXNARD AC BLUE  6   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
10:10 AM   12568 EAGLES WEST VALLEY  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  6   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:25 AM   12485 EAGLES  3   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
12:40 PM   10735 EAGLES WEST VALLEY  17   FC UNITED BLUE  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:50 PM   11995 EAGLES WEST VALLEY  5   VC FUSION YSA  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11346 EAGLES   OXNARD PAL   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:15 AM   11997 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   LA ESPERANZA LEON   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
11:25 AM   10527 EAGLES   N.V.S.C. GU-08 BREAKAWAY   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
12:35 PM   10639 EAGLES   LA ESPERANZA LEON   BOYS U09 SILVER NORTH
 1:50 PM   10730 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   OXNARD PAL   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:00 PM   10002 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11984 EAGLES   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
10:10 AM   12560 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   VC FUSION YSA   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:25 AM   11979 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   CVU WHITE B04   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11348 EAGLES   VC FUSION YSA   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:15 AM   12570 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:25 AM   10732 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   SANTA BARBARA SC BU9 BLUE   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
12:40 PM   12484 EAGLES   LA PREMIER FC   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 1:55 PM   11994 EAGLES   LA ESPERANZA RED STAR FC   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10626 EAGLES   OXNARD UNITED SC   BOYS U09 SILVER NORTH
10:15 AM   11990 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   EAGLES   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
11:25 AM   10514 EAGLES   FC GOLDEN STATE   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12567 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:15 AM   10006 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   XOLOS USA BU8 RED   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
11:25 AM   12496 EAGLES   HOLLYWOOD FC RED   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
12:40 PM   11991 EAGLES   VC FUSION YSA   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 1:50 PM   10734 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   XOLOS USA BU9 BLACK   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:00 PM   11360 EAGLES   LA ESPERANZA OXNARD FC   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:15 PM   11998 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   LA ESPERANZA RED STAR FC   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10663 EAGLES   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE   BOYS U09 SILVER NORTH
10:15 AM   10551 EAGLES   CVU WHITE G06   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12597 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   SANTA BARBARA SC GU10 RED   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:15 AM   12024 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   OXNARD AC BLUE   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
11:25 AM   10757 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   CVU RED B05   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
12:35 PM   12021 EAGLES   LA ESPERANZA LEON   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 1:45 PM   10029 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   LA ESPERANZA LEON   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
10:15 AM   12498 EAGLES   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   12582 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   CVU BLUE G04   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:45 PM   12006 EAGLES   CVU WHITE B04   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10556 EAGLES   VC FUSION YSA   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
10:10 AM   10759 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   LA ESPERANZA S.C.   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
11:20 AM   10668 EAGLES   SANTA BARBARA SC B9 WHITE   BOYS U09 SILVER NORTH
12:35 PM   12497 EAGLES   SANTA BARBARA SC G10WHITE   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 1:50 PM   11362 EAGLES   SANTA BARBARA SC G9 WHITE   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:00 PM   10031 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   CVU WHITE B06   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10032 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
10:10 AM   12013 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
11:20 AM   10648 EAGLES   CVU BLUE B05   BOYS U09 SILVER NORTH
12:35 PM   10536 EAGLES   LA PREMIER FC   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12018 EAGLES   EAGLES WEST VALLEY   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
10:10 AM   10761 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   VC FUSION YSA   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
11:20 AM   10033 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   RIVER VLY ROVERS BLUE SB   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
12:30 PM   12594 EAGLES WEST VALLEY   COASTAL VALLEY G-FORCE SB   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:45 PM   12511 EAGLES   FC GOLDEN STATE   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   11375 EAGLES   SOL GIRLS INC-U9   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10659 EAGLES   LA ESPERANZA   BOYS U09 SILVER NORTH
10:15 AM   10547 EAGLES   HOLLYWOOD FC RED   GIRLS U08 BRONZE NORTH
11:30 AM   11378 EAGLES   LA ESPERANZA OXNARD FC   GIRLS U09 BRONZE ALPHA

A Red Circle