CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
Norwalk


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 21, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14567 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
10:30 AM   20833 UIFC VENOM  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U15 GOLD NORTH
12:15 PM   14788 FC DEPORTIVO LEON  1   CULVER CITY FC B02  0   BOYS U12 SILVER WEST
 1:40 PM   25029 FCDEPORTIVO PUMAS ACADEMY  0   SOUTHWESTERN LA UNION FC  3   BOYS U19 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   21870 FUTURE STARS MONARCAS  4   UIFC LA AZTECAS  0   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   24749 UIFC DELFINES LA  4   UIFC DONS  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
11:00 AM   21173 FC DEPORTIVO PREMIER  3   NHB FC  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER WEST
12:45 PM   21875 UIFC LA AZTECAS  0   SPARTANS FC FAS USA  1   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:30 PM   22315 COMPTON PRIDE  2   FREEDOM FC B98 BLUE  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17159 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK UTD  1   ALBION OC WHITE G01  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:35 AM   18286 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  2   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  0   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
12:10 PM   21182 FC DEPORTIVO PREMIER  3   CAL ELITE SC WHITE  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER WEST
 1:55 PM   18881 UIFC HAMMERS UNITED  5   FC LONG BEACH B00 WHITE  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   14569 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  3   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  2   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
10:30 AM   18514 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  4   FC LONG BEACH B00  0   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
12:05 PM   21882 UIFC LA AZTECAS  2   BRM  1   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:50 PM   20015 UIFC PANTHERS  2   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14551 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  1   FREEDOM FC B02 GREEN  1   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
10:30 AM   18068 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  2   FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS  1   BOYS U14 GOLD
12:15 PM   21197 FC DEPORTIVO PREMIER  0   EAGLES BLUE  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER WEST
 2:00 PM   12895 UIFC PANTHERS  3   UNITED PREMIER B2003  0   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   15132 UIFC DELFINES  0   MILAN WHITE  8   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18515 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  7   FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  1   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
10:35 AM   18273 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
12:10 PM   25433 UIFC NORWALK F.C  3   WCS ACADEMY MAMBAS  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 2:10 PM   17161 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK UTD  0   IE SURF G01 PREMIER RS  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18069 FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U14 GOLD
10:35 AM   18185 UIFC NACIONAL  1   MILAN BLACK  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:20 PM   18512 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  4   FRAM - LOCKHART  0   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
 2:00 PM   21822 FUTURE STARS SC  4   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  5   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18087 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  1   HG EAGLES SC  0   BOYS U14 GOLD
10:45 AM   21208 FC DEPORTIVO PREMIER  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G99  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER WEST
12:30 PM   20832 UIFC VENOM  2   EAGLES WHITE  0   GIRLS U15 GOLD NORTH
 2:15 PM   20000 UIFC PANTHERS  3   COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS  3   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:00 PM   18885 UIFC HAMMERS UNITED  0   WOLFPACK RED  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18310 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  3   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
10:35 AM   21898 UIFC LA AZTECAS  2   FUTURE STARS MONARCAS  1   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
12:20 PM   14562 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  4   SANTA ANITA SC  1   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:45 PM   15174 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEYBLK  4   UIFC OC PRIDE  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
 3:10 PM   18522 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  2   LA MIRADA SOCCER B00  0   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20862 UIFC VENOM  1   FC MAN UNITED G99  1   GIRLS U15 GOLD NORTH
10:40 AM   17162 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK UTD  0   CUSC G01  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:10 PM   18908 UIFC HAMMERS UNITED  2   HG EAGLES SC RED  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
 1:40 PM   18103 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  4   IUSC BRASIL ROJAS  0   BOYS U14 GOLD
 3:15 PM   18071 FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS  2   FRAM - FC LOCKHART  1   BOYS U14 GOLD
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
10:45 AM   20847 UIFC VENOM  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE99  0   GIRLS U15 GOLD NORTH
12:30 PM   15211 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEYBLK  1   FC GOLDEN STATE DIAMOND  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:00 PM   18147 UIFC NACIONAL  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21907 UIFC LA AZTECAS  1   WCS ACADEMY LSA ATLETICO  2   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
10:45 AM   17169 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK UTD  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:20 PM   23487 UIFC WOLVES NORWALK  2   UIFC JUVENTUD  0   BOYS U17 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:20 PM   21857 FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  1   VALLEY UNITED - CARO  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14596 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  4   NITEMARES CEFOMM  5   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
10:30 AM   15217 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEYBLK  2   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:00 PM   25416 COMPTON PRIDE  1   WCS ACADEMY MAMBAS  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 3:00 PM   23341 UIFC DOWNEY CITY FC  1   NITEMARES SC  0   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17175 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK UTD  1   HG EAGLES  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:35 AM   13346 FC DEPORTIVO ATLAS  11   LEGACY FC -B11  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:10 PM   18910 UIFC HAMMERS UNITED  1   PACIFIC SC COSTA MESA  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
 1:45 PM   12909 UIFC PANTHERS  2   IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  2   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:15 PM   18315 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  1   EVOLUTION SC BOMBERS  2   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21912 UIFC LA AZTECAS   SANTA MONICA UTD B98   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
10:40 AM   18073 FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS   ANAHEIM FC B00   BOYS U14 GOLD
12:15 PM   18295 UIFC NORWALK UNITED   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:45 PM   14585 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY   CLAREMONT STARS 1754   BOYS U12 SILVER CENTRAL
 3:15 PM   15196 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEYBLK   HOLLYWOOD FC RED   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18912 UIFC HAMMERS UNITED   SOUTHWESTERN YSC EAGLES   BOYS U14 BRONZE WEST
10:35 AM   18164 UIFC NACIONAL   HEMET JUVENTUS FC   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:20 PM   20859 UIFC VENOM   SANTA BARBARA SC G15WHITE   GIRLS U15 GOLD NORTH
 1:55 PM   17180 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK UTD   IE SURF G01 GRAFF   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24236 COMPTON PRIDE   WCS ACADEMY LADY FALCONS   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
10:00 AM   25014 FCDEPORTIVO PUMAS ACADEMY   FC GOLDEN STATE MALIBU   BOYS U19 SILVER SOUTH
 NOON   24761 COMPTON PRIDE   SOUTHWESTERN YSC   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 2:00 PM   23349 FC DEPORTIVO IMPERIO   NITEMARES SC   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18537 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE   HACIENDA WOLVES   BOYS U14 SILVER WEST
10:35 AM   21892 UIFC LA AZTECAS   SOUTH LA UNITED BLUE   BOYS U16 SILVER CENTRAL
12:20 PM   18306 UIFC NORWALK UNITED   SOUTH LA UNITED   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:55 PM   18075 FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK   BOYS U14 GOLD
 3:40 PM   20012 UIFC PANTHERS   FOOTHILL STORM   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   23350 FC DEPORTIVO IMPERIO   CROWN CITY UNITED B17   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   24772 COMPTON PRIDE   SOUTH BAY FALCONS   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
 1:00 PM   23508 UIFC DELFINES   UIFC WOLVES NORWALK   BOYS U17 SILVER CENTRAL
 3:00 PM   14533 FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS   GVFC CHIVAS   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16043 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK UTD   HACIENDA WOLVES   GIRLS U12 BRONZE WEST
10:35 AM   15207 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEYBLK   LA PREMIER FC BLACK   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
12:05 PM   17184 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK UTD   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMSE   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

A Red Circle