CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL 1
Santa Barbara


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 22, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20350 SANTA BARBARA SC BU15 RED  4   CRUSADERS FC B99 - SB RED  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   12940 SANTA BARBARA SC B11WHITE  2   VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  2   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   23168 SANTA BARBARA SC B17WHITE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   20836 SANTA BARBARA SC G15WHITE  4   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS U15 GOLD NORTH
 2:45 PM   24150 SANTA BARBARA SC GU17 RED  7   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 4:45 PM   13223 SANTA BARBARA SC BU11 RED  0   SAN LUIS OBISPO B03 FIRE  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15691 SANTA BARBARA SC GU12 RED  1   CRUSADERS FC G02 WHITE  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   14848 SANTA BARBARA SC BU12 RED  3   SAN LUIS OBISPO B02 FIRE  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 NOON   13224 SANTA BARBARA SC B11 BLUE  3   SAN LUIS OBISPO B03 FIRE  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:30 PM   13832 SANTA BARBARA SC G11WHITE  0   CLAREMONT STARS G03  3   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13227 SANTA BARBARA SC BU11 RED  0   SANTA BARBARA SC B11 BLUE  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   22119 SANTA BARBARA SC B16WHITE  3   CVU BLUE B98  4   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   20820 SANTA BARBARA SC G15WHITE  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE99  0   GIRLS U15 GOLD NORTH
 1:00 PM   16587 SANTA BARBARA SC BU13 RED  3   RIVER VALLEY DEP SB  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:35 PM   14341 SANTA BARBARA SC B12WHITE  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  3   BOYS U12 GOLD NORTH
 4:05 PM   19015 SANTA BARBARA SC G14WHITE  1   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  0   GIRLS U14 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21584 SANTA BARBARA B16 ACADEMY  1   OXNARD PAL  1   BOYS U16 PREMIER
10:00 AM   24134 SANTA BARBARA SC GU17 RED  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   19892 SANTA BARBARA SC B15WHITE  5   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U15 GOLD NORTH
 1:45 PM   13833 SANTA BARBARA SC G11WHITE  1   FC MAN UNITED G03 RED  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
 3:15 PM   13228 LEGACY UNITED B03  0   SANTA BARBARA SC BU11 RED  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
10:00 AM   12932 SANTA BARBARA SC B11WHITE  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   16084 SANTA BARBARA SC B13WHITE  0   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC  4   BOYS U13 GOLD NORTH
 1:00 PM   14348 SANTA BARBARA SC B12WHITE  0   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  1   BOYS U12 GOLD NORTH
 2:30 PM   15692 SANTA BARBARA SC GU12 RED  0   LEGACY UNITED G02  7   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17216 SANTA BARBARA SC G13WHITE  6   VC FUSION YSA 9888  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   24145 SANTA BARBARA SC GU17 RED  2   VALLEY UNITED - SLINEY  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
11:35 AM   23170 SANTA BARBARA SC B17WHITE  3   AUTOBAHN SC B97 RED  2   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 1:35 PM   13829 SANTA BARBARA SC G11WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC  5   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
 3:05 PM   15470 SANTA BARBARA SC G12WHITE  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G02  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:30 PM   15672 MADRID PREMIER G02  3   SANTA BARBARA SC GU12 RED  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12942 SANTA BARBARA SC B11WHITE  1   EAGLES  2   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   13214 SANTA BARBARA SC BU11 RED  0   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
11:00 AM   14854 SANTA BARBARA SC BU12 RED  2   LEGACY UNITED B02  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
12:30 PM   13230 SANTA BARBARA SC B11 BLUE  6   LEGACY UNITED B03  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22089 SANTA BARBARA SC B16WHITE  2   VENTURA FC  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   18422 SANTA BARBARA SC B14WHITE  3   VALLEY UNITED-CAMPOS  3   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:20 AM   13209 SANTA BARBARA SC B11 BLUE  1   COASTAL VALLEY CHELSEA 03  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
12:50 PM   14833 SANTA BARBARA SC BU12 RED  2   COASTAL VALLEY UNITED B02  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:20 PM   19910 SANTA BARBARA SC B15WHITE  6   FC GOLDEN STATE HERNANDEZ  0   BOYS U15 GOLD NORTH
 4:00 PM   19038 SANTA BARBARA SC G14WHITE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  4   GIRLS U14 GOLD NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18428 SANTA BARBARA SC B14WHITE  4   CVU WHITE B00 - FIRE  2   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   19044 SANTA BARBARA SC G14WHITE  3   CVU WHITE G00 - EPIC  0   GIRLS U14 GOLD NORTH
11:10 AM   17195 SANTA BARBARA SC G13WHITE  1   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   23973 SANTA BARBARA SC G17WHITE  9   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U17 GOLD NORTH
 2:45 PM   15449 SANTA BARBARA SC G12WHITE  1   LA PREMIER FC MTS  3   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:15 PM   12939 SANTA BARBARA SC B11WHITE  2   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  0   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 5:45 PM   15678 SANTA BARBARA SC GU12 RED  0   SAN LUIS OBISPO G02 STORM  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13248 SANTA BARBARA SC B11 BLUE  1   COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   16100 SANTA BARBARA SC B13WHITE  1   OXNARD PAL  3   BOYS U13 GOLD NORTH
11:05 AM   13831 SANTA BARBARA SC G11WHITE  3   CLAREMONT STARS G10 RED  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
12:35 PM   17476 MADRID PREMIER SC G01N  5   SANTA BARBARA SC GU13 RED  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:10 PM   14872 SANTA BARBARA SC BU12 RED  6   MADRID PREMIER BOYS 02  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:40 PM   16611 SANTA BARBARA SC BU13 RED  2   COASTAL VALLEY MUSTANGS  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 5:15 PM   23162 DMS11 ACADEMY  1   SANTA BARBARA SC B17WHITE  4   BOYS U17 PREMIER
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12954 SANTA BARBARA SC B11WHITE  0   OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  3   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14364 SANTA BARBARA SC B12WHITE  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BOYS U12 GOLD NORTH
11:00 AM   17234 SANTA BARBARA SC G13WHITE  3   CVU BLUE G01 - AFTERSHOCK  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:35 PM   15488 SANTA BARBARA SC G12WHITE  1   OC PREMIER G02 ORANGE  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:05 PM   23958 SANTA BARBARA SC G17WHITE  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G97  0   GIRLS U17 GOLD NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13255 SANTA BARBARA SC B11 BLUE  1   SANTA BARBARA SC BU11 RED  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   14879 SANTA BARBARA SC BU12 RED   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS RED   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
11:00 AM   17241 SANTA BARBARA SC G13WHITE  4   LA PREMIER FC SC  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:35 PM   15495 SANTA BARBARA SC G12WHITE  0   FRAM - HERNANDEZ  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:15 PM   17519 SANTA BARBARA SC GU13 RED  0   SAN LUIS OBISPO G01 STORM  9   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:00 PM   16109 SANTA BARBARA SC B13WHITE  2   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U13 GOLD NORTH
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 9:30 AM   16616 SANTA BARBARA SC BU13 RED   CRUSADERS FC WHITE   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
11:00 AM   13856 SANTA BARBARA SC G11WHITE   GRANADA UNITED FC GU03   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
12:30 PM   13259 SANTA BARBARA SC B11 BLUE   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:05 PM   15499 SANTA BARBARA SC G12WHITE   SOUTH VALLEY G02-LYNCH   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16596 SANTA BARBARA SC BU13 RED   SAN LUIS OBISPO B01 FIRE   BOYS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
10:35 AM   22141 SANTA BARBARA SC B16WHITE   COASTAL VALLEY PASO WHITE   BOYS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
12:20 PM   14373 SANTA BARBARA SC B12WHITE   FC GOLDEN STATE 2003 PDA   BOYS U12 GOLD NORTH
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30325 SANTA BARBARA SC B11 BLUE   BRM   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30544 SANTA BARBARA SC BU12 RED   UIFC DELFINES   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30326 BRM   FRAM - SALEM   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30545 UIFC DELFINES   N.V.S.C. BU-12 FUSION   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30327 FRAM - SALEM   SANTA BARBARA SC B11 BLUE   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30546 N.V.S.C. BU-12 FUSION   SANTA BARBARA SC BU12 RED   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18418 SANTA BARBARA SC B14WHITE   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B2K   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
10:35 AM   17526 SANTA BARBARA SC GU13 RED   CRUSADERS FC G01-WHITE   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
12:10 PM   19034 SANTA BARBARA SC G14WHITE   FC MAN UNITED G00   GIRLS U14 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   20377 LEGACY UNITED SC B99   SANTA BARBARA SC BU15 RED   BOYS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30718 SANTA BARBARA SC G12WHITE   LC - TBA   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31182 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK   SANTA BARBARA SC G14WHITE   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30719 LC - TBA   FC LONG BEACH G02   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31181 HEMET JUVENTUS FC   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30720 FC LONG BEACH G02   SANTA BARBARA SC G12WHITE   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31180 SANTA BARBARA SC G14WHITE   HEMET JUVENTUS FC   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13247 SANTA BARBARA SC BU11 RED   COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   15483 SANTA BARBARA SC G12WHITE   EAGLES WHITE   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   17504 SANTA BARBARA SC GU13 RED   MADRID PREMIER SC G01N   GIRLS U13 BRONZE ALPHA
12:35 PM   13243 SANTA BARBARA SC B11 BLUE   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03   BOYS U11 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:10 PM   15711 SANTA BARBARA SC GU12 RED   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G02   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:45 PM   17229 SANTA BARBARA SC G13WHITE   FC GOLDEN STATE   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30925 SANTA BARBARA SC G13WHITE   LC - TBA   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30926 LC - TBA   GRANADA UNITED FC GU01   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30927 GRANADA UNITED FC GU01   SANTA BARBARA SC G13WHITE   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle