CSL Home Page
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3

UPDATED ON SEPTEMBER 13, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23639 FONTANA FC B97  7   TITANS FC  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   20178 FONTANA FC ARJONA  1   COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  1   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   16184 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  0   ANAHEIM FC B01  3   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:20 PM   16751 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  8   HDYSL RAGE FC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 2:55 PM   15008 TITANS FC  0   IE SURF B02 PARK  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16360 FONTANA FC B12  0   LA ACADEMIA SC PUMAS  3   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   20167 FONTANA FC ARJONA  2   CELTIC HOOPS  3   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   21671 OLIMPIA SC 98  1   UNITED PREM FS 1 ACADEMY  2   BOYS U16 GOLD SOUTH
 1:00 PM   16173 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  0   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:35 PM   12885 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   CELTIC HOOPS  2   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20175 FONTANA FC ARJONA   DESERT UNITED VERONA   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   23623 FONTANA FC B97   UNITED PREMIER FC B1997   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   19112 OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA   MILAN RED   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   12988 DEPORTIVO CORAS ACADAMY   TFA MACARTHUR I.E.   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16366 FONTANA FC B12   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   17720 FONTANA FC GU13   RIVERSIDE MGFM   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:10 AM   23634 FONTANA FC B97   RIVERSIDE MGFM-ACADEMIA   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
 1:10 PM   22156 FONTANA FC B98 CARLOS   PALM DESERT SC BU16 YV   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20177 FONTANA FC ARJONA   RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   23642 FONTANA FC B97   BYSC CORONA UNITED B97   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   21681 OLIMPIA SC 98   SOUTH LA UNITED   BOYS U16 GOLD SOUTH
 1:30 PM   21920 IUSC BRASIL FC   APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22158 FONTANA FC B98 CARLOS   APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   23668 FONTANA FC B97   COACHELLA VALLEY SC OASIS   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   17699 FONTANA FC GU13   TITANS FC   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17738 FONTANA FC GU13   IE SURF G01 DANIEL   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   22671 OLIMPIA SC 98   YASC SPARTANS   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20202 FONTANA FC ARJONA   IUSC REAL MADRID S.B.   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   16391 FONTANA FC B12   CYSASL COACHELLA   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   17745 FONTANA FC GU13   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23657 FONTANA FC B97   IUSC BRASIL   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   14660 OLIMPIA SC 02 2593   DESERT UNITED B02   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM   13022 DEPORTIVO CORAS ACADAMY   FC MAN UNITED B03   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST

A Red Circle