CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
Highland


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 22, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23639 FONTANA FC B97  7   TITANS FC  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   20178 FONTANA FC ARJONA  1   COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  1   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   16184 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  0   ANAHEIM FC B01  3   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:20 PM   16751 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  8   HDYSL RAGE FC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 2:55 PM   15008 TITANS FC  0   IE SURF B02 PARK  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16360 FONTANA FC B12  0   LA ACADEMIA SC PUMAS  3   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   20167 FONTANA FC ARJONA  2   CELTIC HOOPS  3   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   21671 OLIMPIA SC 98  1   UNITED PREM FS 1 ACADEMY  2   BOYS U16 GOLD SOUTH
 1:00 PM   16173 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  0   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:35 PM   12885 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   CELTIC HOOPS  2   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20175 FONTANA FC ARJONA  1   DESERT UNITED VERONA  5   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   19112 OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA  0   MILAN RED  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   12988 DEPORTIVO CORAS ACADAMY  1   TFA MACARTHUR I.E.  3   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16366 FONTANA FC B12  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   17720 FONTANA FC GU13  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:10 AM   23634 FONTANA FC B97  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM-ACADEMIA  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
 1:10 PM   22156 FONTANA FC B98 CARLOS  1   PALM DESERT SC BU16 YV  4   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20177 FONTANA FC ARJONA  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  2   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   23642 FONTANA FC B97  4   BYSC CORONA UNITED B97  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   21681 OLIMPIA SC 98  0   SOUTH LA UNITED  4   BOYS U16 GOLD SOUTH
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20206 COLTON AMERICA - ROBERTS  3   FONTANA FC ARJONA  2   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   23006 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   UNITED PREMIER FC G1998  4   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   16742 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  6   CLAREMONT STARS  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22158 FONTANA FC B98 CARLOS  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   23668 FONTANA FC B97  1   COACHELLA VALLEY SC OASIS  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   17699 FONTANA FC GU13  2   TITANS FC  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20487 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B15  1   LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA  8   BOYS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   15031 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B11  4   OLIMPUS FC B02  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
11:30 AM   14644 OLIMPIA SC 02 2593  2   MILAN GOLD  3   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM   16384 FONTANA FC B12  0   COACHELLA VALLEY JUVENTUS  6   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 9:30 AM   31099 SAN DIEGO FA G00B  7   SOUTH VALLEY G00-FLORES  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31103 RIALTO FIRE SC RED G00  1   PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20202 FONTANA FC ARJONA  1   IUSC REAL MADRID S.B.  5   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   31567 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  5   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:15 AM   17745 FONTANA FC GU13  0   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
12:45 PM   31568 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   TITANS FC  7   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:15 PM   16391 FONTANA FC B12  1   CYSASL COACHELLA  11   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 4:00 PM   31569 TITANS FC  4   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  2   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31312 IUSC MANCHESTER UTD WHITE   COASTAL VALLEY ELITE G99   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31315 NHB FC   PALMDALE THUNDER   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31313 COASTAL VALLEY ELITE G99   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31316 PALMDALE THUNDER   RIVERSIDE MGFM ELITE   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31314 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   IUSC MANCHESTER UTD WHITE   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31317 RIVERSIDE MGFM ELITE   NHB FC   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31723 NHB WHITE   FUTBALL FOUNDATION 1857   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31726 NITEMARES SC UNITED 97   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G17   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31724 FUTBALL FOUNDATION 1857   LEGACY FC G97   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31727 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G17   VALLEY UNITED - SLINEY   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31725 LEGACY FC G97   NHB WHITE   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31728 VALLEY UNITED - SLINEY   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30334 VALLEY UNITED GARRIDO   FULLERTON RANGERS B03 RED   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30352 COASTAL VALLEY CHELSEA 03   SANTA ANITA SC   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30335 FULLERTON RANGERS B03 RED   EMPIRE SC B03   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30353 SANTA ANITA SC   OXNARD UNITED SC   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30336 EMPIRE SC B03   VALLEY UNITED GARRIDO   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30354 OXNARD UNITED SC   COASTAL VALLEY CHELSEA 03   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 7:30 AM   23657 FONTANA FC B97   IUSC BRASIL   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   14660 OLIMPIA SC 02 2593   DESERT UNITED B02   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
 2:00 PM   13022 DEPORTIVO CORAS ACADAMY   FC MAN UNITED B03   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30787 SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC   SANTOS LAGUNA FC   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30790 CORINTHIANS SC B01   FRAM - PURTELL   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30788 SANTOS LAGUNA FC   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30791 FRAM - PURTELL   OC PREMIER B01 BLACK   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30789 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30792 OC PREMIER B01 BLACK   CORINTHIANS SC B01   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31582 GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS   GREATER LB PUMAS   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31583 GREATER LB PUMAS   NHB BLACK   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31409 LC - TBA   ALBION OC PREMIER G99   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31584 NHB BLACK   GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31410 ALBION OC PREMIER G99   GREATER LB HAVOC   GIRLS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36145 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE   LC - TBA   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36146 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   36147 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS   LC - TBA   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   36148 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36149 GVFC SYLMAR   LC - TBA   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   37067 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   37068 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   37069 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   37070 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35035 CELTIC ACADEMY   LC - TBA   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35039 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35043 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35047 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36050 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36054 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle