CSL Home Page
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

BREWSTER PARK 1

UPDATED ON SEPTEMBER 20, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 9:45 AM   15512 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   MILAN BLACK  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   24074 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   NHB WHITE  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   25298 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   ANAHEIM FC G96 MHS  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21931 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  4   IE SURF B98 SALOMON  2   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   22198 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  1   LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA  6   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   21761 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   ALBION OC PREMIER I B98  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   16357 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  5   COACHELLA VALLEY JUVENTUS  2   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 2:50 PM   24805 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   EMPIRE SC B96  4   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21768 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  5   CELTIC HOOPS  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   15501 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   LEGACY FC DBEASTMODE  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   21321 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   FREEDOM FC G99 WHITE  4   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 1:00 PM   24042 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   22208 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  3   WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  9   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
11:30 AM   21938 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   RIVERSIDE FC B98 - DELEON  4   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 1:30 PM   22204 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  0   CYSASL CATHEDRAL CITY  5   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
10:00 AM   16364 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   CYSASL COACHELLA   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
11:35 AM   24201 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING   LEGACY FC G97   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 1:35 PM   24054 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   FUTBALL FOUNDATION 1410   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 NOON   15022 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING   IE SURF B02 PARK   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 1:30 PM   15509 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   CORINTHIANS SC G02   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
 3:00 PM   22206 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT   LEGACY FC   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21954 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING   CYSASL AC MILAN INDIO   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   24829 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   OLIMPUS FC B96 TEPIC   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
11:45 AM   15511 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   YASC SPARTANS FC G02   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
 1:15 PM   21789 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   ALBION OC PREMIER I B98   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19596 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMS   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   21787 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:20 AM   24216 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING   GREATER LB STORM   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25268 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   RIALTO FIRE SC G96   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   22168 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT   ANAHUAK ACADEMY   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   24836 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   RIVERSIDE MGFM B95   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:45 PM   21963 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING   RIALTO FIRE B98   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 3:30 PM   13425 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   RIALTO FIRE SC B03   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16389 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   LA ACADEMIA SC PUMAS   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   24071 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16394 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   FONTANA FC B12   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   21968 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING   OLIMPUS FC B98   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   21343 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU15   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 9:45 AM   21970 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING   IUSC PUMAS ACADEMY   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM   21744 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   CANYON FC   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21948 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING   IUSC BRASIL FC   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   15538 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   19585 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24073 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   24824 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   DESERT UNITED VERONA   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 NOON   24220 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING   CFA - GOODMAN   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH

A Red Circle