CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
BREWSTER PARK 1
Apple Valley


UPDATED ON DECEMBER 12, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 9:45 AM   15512 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   MILAN BLACK  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   24074 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   NHB WHITE  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   25298 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   ANAHEIM FC G96 MHS  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21931 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  4   IE SURF B98 SALOMON  2   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   22198 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  1   LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA  6   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   21761 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   ALBION OC PREMIER I  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   16357 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  5   COACHELLA VALLEY JUVENTUS  2   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 2:50 PM   24805 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   EMPIRE SC B96  4   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21768 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  5   CELTIC HOOPS  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   15501 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   LEGACY FC DBEASTMODE  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   21321 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   FREEDOM FC G99 WHITE  4   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 1:00 PM   24042 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   22208 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  3   WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  9   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
11:30 AM   21938 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   RIVERSIDE FC B98 - DELEON  4   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 1:30 PM   22204 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  0   CYSASL CATHEDRAL CITY  5   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
10:00 AM   16364 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   CYSASL COACHELLA  3   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
11:35 AM   24201 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   LEGACY FC G97  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 1:35 PM   24054 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  11   FUTBALL FOUNDATION 1410  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 NOON   15022 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   IE SURF B02 PARK  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 1:30 PM   15509 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   CORINTHIANS SC G02  3   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
 3:00 PM   22206 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  2   LEGACY FC  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21954 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  1   CYSASL AC MILAN INDIO  5   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   24829 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   OLIMPUS FC B96 TEPIC  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
11:45 AM   15511 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G02  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
 1:15 PM   21789 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   ALBION OC PREMIER B98  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19596 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMS  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   21787 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:20 AM   24216 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   GREATER LB STORM  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25268 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   RIALTO FIRE SC G96  7   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   22168 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  0   ANAHUAK ACADEMY  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   24836 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  6   RIVERSIDE MGFM B95  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:45 PM   21963 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  3   RIALTO FIRE B98  6   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 3:30 PM   13425 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  4   RIALTO FIRE SC B03  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16389 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   LA ACADEMIA SC PUMAS  0   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   24071 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  5   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   15047 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  3   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 1:00 PM   21340 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   IE SURF G99 HOLLIMON  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16394 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  6   FONTANA FC B12  3   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   21968 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  0   OLIMPUS FC B98  3   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   21343 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU15  8   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:30 AM   30367 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   CUSC - WHITE  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
10:00 AM   21970 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   IUSC PUMAS ACADEMY  3   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   30368 CUSC - WHITE  0   WEST COAST ELITE WHITE  4   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   21744 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   CANYON FC  4   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:45 PM   30369 WEST COAST ELITE WHITE  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21948 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  6   IUSC BRASIL FC  5   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   15538 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   19585 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  3   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24073 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  3   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   24824 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   DESERT UNITED VERONA  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 NOON   24220 APPLE VLY STORM LIGHTNING  2   CFA - GOODMAN  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH

A Red Circle