CSL Home Page
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 2

UPDATED ON SEPTEMBER 20, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17710 IE SURF G01 DANIEL  1   FONTANA FC GU13  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   14119 IE SURF G03 ESPEJEL  7   COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   13883 IE SURF G03 PARK  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED G03  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
12:35 PM   16748 IE SURF B01 SHELTON  5   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 2:10 PM   17150 IE SURF G01 GRAFF  0   IE SURF G01 PREMIER RS  4   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:45 PM   15516 IE SURF G02 PETERS  1   YASC SPARTANS FC G02  4   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15013 IE SURF B02 PARK  5   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   13373 IE SURF B03 HOLLIMON  3   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMB  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
11:00 AM   23358 IE SURF B97 SMALL  5   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   24538 IE SURF B96 ACADEMY GS  0   SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  9   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17154 IE SURF G01 PREMIER RS  4   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMSE  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   15837 IE SURF G02 MARK  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   15408 IE SURF G02 PREMIER TC  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   GIRLS U12 GOLD
12:35 PM   19518 TFA BARCA I.E.  2   LEGACY FC G00  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23641 FONTANA FC B97  0   CYSASL INDIO  5   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   15853 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G12  1   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  6   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   22657 OLIMPIA SC 98  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
 1:15 PM   22154 FONTANA FC B98 CARLOS  3   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  4   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15020 IE SURF B02 PARK   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   16740 IE SURF B01 SHELTON   CLAREMONT STARS   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   13878 IE SURF G03 PARK   ALBION OC WHITE G03   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
12:35 PM   14121 IE SURF G03 ESPEJEL   COACHELLA VALLEY STRIKERS   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15508 IE SURF G02 PETERS   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   17702 IE SURF G01 DANIEL   EMPIRE SC G01   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   17142 IE SURF G01 GRAFF   HG EAGLES   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:40 PM   14103 IE SURF G03 ESPEJEL   CELTIC HOOPS   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16750 IE SURF B01 SHELTON   FREEDOM FC B01   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   13381 IE SURF B03 HOLLIMON   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC BU11   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   15414 IE SURF G02 PREMIER TC   CARLSBAD ELITE G02   GIRLS U12 GOLD
12:35 PM   17152 IE SURF G01 GRAFF   FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK UTD   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:10 PM   13880 IE SURF G03 PARK   YASC SPARTANS FC G03   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 3:40 PM   17160 IE SURF G01 PREMIER RS   CUSC G01   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16747 IE SURF B01 SHELTON   COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   13383 IE SURF B03 HOLLIMON   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
11:00 AM   17139 IE SURF G01 PREMIER RS   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:35 PM   15393 IE SURF G02 PREMIER TC   EAGLES   GIRLS U12 GOLD
 2:05 PM   14114 IE SURF G03 ESPEJEL   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 3:35 PM   21311 IE SURF G99 HOLLIMON   EMPIRE SC G99 NAVY   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15847 IE SURF G02 MARK   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMS   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   17149 IE SURF G01 GRAFF   ALBION OC WHITE G01   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:05 AM   15036 IE SURF B02 PARK   TITANS FC   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
12:35 PM   17709 IE SURF G01 DANIEL   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 2:10 PM   13882 IE SURF G03 PARK   FREEDOM FC G03   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 3:40 PM   15515 IE SURF G02 PETERS   OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15545 IE SURF G02 PETERS   MILAN BLACK   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   16777 IE SURF B01 SHELTON   LEGACY FC INTER   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   17179 IE SURF G01 GRAFF   CUSC G01   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:40 PM   17739 IE SURF G01 DANIEL   RIVERSIDE MGFM   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 2:15 PM   14148 IE SURF G03 ESPEJEL   CELTIC HARPS   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 3:45 PM   13905 IE SURF G03 PARK   OC PREMIER G03 ORANGE   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17724 IE SURF G01 DANIEL   TITANS FC   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   17185 IE SURF G01 PREMIER RS   ALBION OC WHITE G01   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:05 AM   15439 IE SURF G02 PREMIER TC   BYSC CORONA UNITED G02   GIRLS U12 GOLD
12:35 PM   15045 IE SURF B02 PARK   RIALTO FIRE SC B02   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 2:10 PM   17164 IE SURF G01 GRAFF   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:45 PM   15530 IE SURF G02 PETERS   LEGACY FC DBEASTMODE   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13408 IE SURF B03 HOLLIMON   OLIMPUS TEAM USA   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   13907 IE SURF G03 PARK   OLIMPUS FC-TEAM USA   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:00 AM   15872 IE SURF G02 MARK   HEMET JUVENTUS FC   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
12:30 PM   17189 IE SURF G01 PREMIER RS   FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK UTD   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:05 PM   15443 IE SURF G02 PREMIER TC   LA PREMIER FC   GIRLS U12 GOLD
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13410 IE SURF B03 HOLLIMON   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   16774 IE SURF B01 SHELTON   HDYSL RAGE FC   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   15052 IE SURF B02 PARK   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B11   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15542 IE SURF G02 PETERS   CORINTHIANS SC G02   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   15874 IE SURF G02 MARK   CORINTHIANS G02 BLACK   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   17736 IE SURF G01 DANIEL   LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
12:35 PM   13909 IE SURF G03 PARK   CANYON FC   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 2:05 PM   17176 IE SURF G01 GRAFF   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMSE   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15030 IE SURF B02 PARK   OLIMPUS FC B02   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   15427 IE SURF G02 PREMIER TC   CFC UNITED   GIRLS U12 GOLD
11:05 AM   17173 IE SURF G01 PREMIER RS   HG EAGLES   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

A Red Circle