CSL Home Page
 
LC Schedule for GU14 LC Schedule for B U15 LC Schedule for GU16

SCHEDULES AND SCORES - 2013
Girls Under 15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE •  SCOREKEEPER: MICHELLE ADAMS

POOL AA
AC BREA G98 SS
OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE BA
HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE BD
POOL AB
COACHELLA VLY DESERTSTORM SE
UNITED PREMIER NORTH G98 BE
CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE BS
POOL AC
BRM SN
XPLOSION SC BC
DESERT UNITED SC G98 BE
POOL AD
OC PREMIER BLACK SS
CFC STORM BS
DOWNEY FC RANGERS BC
POOL AE
VENTURA FC WAVES SN
CELTIC HIBS BD
OXNARD WAVE BLUE BA
POOL AF
NECAXA USA SS
AVFC G98 BN
HDYSL RAGE FC BD
POOL AG
OLIMPIA SC 98 SE
FC UNITED GOLD BA
SELECTCITIES AVALANCHERED BN
POOL AH
SO BAY GUNNERS RANGEL SN
IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR BE
PACIFIC SC HB WAVES BS
POOL AI
OC PREMIER G98 ORANGE SS
WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS F BC
NEWBURY PARK UNITED BA
POOL AJ
RIALTO FIRE SC G98 SE
WOLFPACK BLUE BS
CELTIC 1888 BC
POOL AK
PCSC G98 BLUE SN
CELTIC HOOPS BD
OXNARD UNITED SC BN
POOL AL
FC MAN UNITED G98 SS
LA ESPERANZA REAL CARP BA
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS BC
POOL AM
IUSC MANCHESTER UNITED SE
YASC SPARTANS BE
VENTURA FC-UNITED BA
POOL AN
AVFC SN
CELTIC HARPS BC
YASC SPARTANS G98 BLACK BE
POOL AO
IRVINE PREMIER SC G98 SS
CORINTHIANS WEST G98 BLCK BS
N.V.S.C. GU-15 TEMPO BN
POOL AP
RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT SE
LA MISIONEROS BD
GREATER LB LEGACY BC
POOL AQ
CORINTHIANS SC WEST G98 SS
LA MIRADA SOCCER G98 BC
CLAREMONT LADY STARS BD
POOL AR
INTERNATIONAL FC PHOENIX SE
LA ESPERANZA TIGRES FC BA
HACIENDA WOLVES BC
POOL AS
EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G98 SN
TITANS FC BE
VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA BN
POOL AT
NHB BLACK BS
SANTA CLARITA ELITE 1710 BN
XPLOSION BLACK BC
POOL AU
CARLSBAD ELITE G98 PR
VENTURA FC WAVES SN
NECAXA USA SS
POOL AV
FOOTHILL STORM PR
OC PREMIER BLACK SS
OLIMPIA SC 98 SE
POOL AW
EAGLES PREMIER PR
XPLOSION SC BC
SO BAY GUNNERS RANGEL SN
POOL AX
IE SURF G98 SANCHEZ PR
COACHELLA VLY DESERTSTORM SE
OC PREMIER G98 ORANGE SS
POOL AY
GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS PR
AC BREA G98 SS
WOLFPACK BLUE BS
POOL AZ
IE SURF G98 SMALL PR
VC FUSION YSA SEN
CELTIC HOOPS BD
POOL BA
SELECTCITIESAVALANCHE98 G
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN
FC MAN UNITED G98 SS
POOL BB
SANTA MONICA UTD G98 BLUE G
FOOTHILL STORM BLACK SES
YASC SPARTANS BE
POOL BC
MVSC LEGACY G
FC GOLDEN STATE SEN
CELTIC HARPS BC
POOL BD
SANTA CLARITA ELITE FC G
FC MAN UNITED G98 RED SES
CORINTHIANS WEST G98 BLCK BS
POOL BE
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE G
SANTA ANITA STRIKERS SEN
RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT SE
POOL BF
CORINTHIANS SC G98 G
BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT SES
LA MIRADA SOCCER G98 BC
POOL BG
JUVENTUS THE REGULATORS SES
PCSC G98 WHITE SEN
LA ESPERANZA TIGRES FC BA
POOL BH
SANTA MONICA UTD G98 SEN
FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE SES
TITANS FC BE
POOL BI
FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS SES
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
NHB BLACK BS
 

DATE
TIME
GAME
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 26  
 
30773  
XPLOSION BLACK BC  -  1   SANTA CLARITA ELITE 1710 BN  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 26  
 
30774  
SANTA CLARITA ELITE 1710 BN  -  0   NHB BLACK BS  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 26  
 
30739  
OC PREMIER G98 ORANGE SS  -  1   NEWBURY PARK UNITED BA  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 26  
 
30740  
NEWBURY PARK UNITED BA  -  0   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS F BC  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 26  
8:00 AM  
30715  
AC BREA G98 SS  -  5   HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE BD  -  2   BREA SPORTS PARK #4  
SA OCT 26  
8:00 AM  
30718  
COACHELLA VLY DESERTSTORM SE  -  5   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 26  
8:00 AM  
30721  
BRM SN  -  1   DESERT UNITED SC G98 BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 26  
8:00 AM  
30724  
OC PREMIER BLACK SS  -  2   DOWNEY FC RANGERS BC  -  0   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #2  
SA OCT 26  
8:00 AM  
30730  
NECAXA USA SS  -  6   HDYSL RAGE FC BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 26  
8:00 AM  
30736  
SO BAY GUNNERS RANGEL SN  -  6   PACIFIC SC HB WAVES BS  -  1   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 2  
SA OCT 26  
8:00 AM  
30748  
FC MAN UNITED G98 SS  -  2   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 26  
8:00 AM  
30757  
IRVINE PREMIER SC G98 SS  -  4   N.V.S.C. GU-15 TEMPO BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 26  
8:00 AM  
30763  
CORINTHIANS SC WEST G98 SS  -  3   CLAREMONT LADY STARS BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 26  
8:00 AM  
30769  
EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G98 SN  -  6   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 26  
8:00 AM  
30753  
YASC SPARTANS BE  -  1   IUSC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 26  
9:30 AM  
30727  
VENTURA FC WAVES SN  -  5   OXNARD WAVE BLUE BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 26  
9:30 AM  
30733  
OLIMPIA SC 98 SE  -  2   SELECTCITIES AVALANCHERED BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 26  
9:30 AM  
30742  
RIALTO FIRE SC G98 SE  -  0   CELTIC 1888 BC  -  1   EDISON HS TURF FIELD  
SA OCT 26  
9:30 AM  
30745  
PCSC G98 BLUE SN  -  2   OXNARD UNITED SC BN  -  3   CELTIC PARK (ST PATRICK)  
SA OCT 26  
9:30 AM  
30754  
AVFC SN  -  10   YASC SPARTANS G98 BLACK BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 26  
9:30 AM  
30760  
RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT SE  -  11   GREATER LB LEGACY BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 26  
9:30 AM  
30766  
INTERNATIONAL FC PHOENIX SE  -  4   HACIENDA WOLVES BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 26  
11:00 AM  
30716  
HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE BD  -  1   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE BA  -  6   BREA SPORTS PARK #4  
SA OCT 26  
11:00 AM  
30719  
CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE BS  -  2   UNITED PREMIER NORTH G98 BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 26  
11:00 AM  
30722  
DESERT UNITED SC G98 BE  -  0   XPLOSION SC BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 26  
11:00 AM  
30725  
DOWNEY FC RANGERS BC  -  2   CFC STORM BS  -  1   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #2  
SA OCT 26  
11:00 AM  
30731  
HDYSL RAGE FC BD  -  0   AVFC G98 BN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 26  
11:00 AM  
30737  
PACIFIC SC HB WAVES BS  -  0   IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR BE  -  1   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 2  
SA OCT 26  
11:00 AM  
30749  
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS BC  -  6   LA ESPERANZA REAL CARP BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 26  
11:00 AM  
30758  
N.V.S.C. GU-15 TEMPO BN  -  1   CORINTHIANS WEST G98 BLCK BS  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 26  
11:00 AM  
30764  
CLAREMONT LADY STARS BD  -  0   LA MIRADA SOCCER G98 BC  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 26  
11:00 AM  
30770  
VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA BN  -  0   TITANS FC BE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 26  
11:00 AM  
30751  
IUSC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  3   VENTURA FC-UNITED BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 26  
12:30 PM  
30728  
OXNARD WAVE BLUE BA  -  0   CELTIC HIBS BD  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 26  
12:30 PM  
30734  
SELECTCITIES AVALANCHERED BN  -  0   FC UNITED GOLD BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 26  
12:30 PM  
30746  
OXNARD UNITED SC BN  -  0   CELTIC HOOPS BD  -  2   CELTIC PARK (ST PATRICK)  
SA OCT 26  
12:30 PM  
30755  
YASC SPARTANS G98 BLACK BE  -  1   CELTIC HARPS BC  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 26  
12:30 PM  
30761  
GREATER LB LEGACY BC  -  1   LA MISIONEROS BD  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 26  
12:30 PM  
30767  
HACIENDA WOLVES BC  -  1   LA ESPERANZA TIGRES FC BA  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 26  
12:30 PM  
30772  
NHB BLACK BS  -  7   XPLOSION BLACK BC  -  1   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1  
SA OCT 26  
12:30 PM  
30741  
WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS F BC  -  0   OC PREMIER G98 ORANGE SS  -  1   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #2  
SA OCT 26  
12:40 PM  
30743  
CELTIC 1888 BC  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE BS  -  2   EDISON HS TURF FIELD  
SA OCT 26  
2:00 PM  
30717  
OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE BA  -  0   AC BREA G98 SS  -  6   BREA SPORTS PARK #4  
SA OCT 26  
2:00 PM  
30720  
UNITED PREMIER NORTH G98 BE  -  1   COACHELLA VLY DESERTSTORM SE  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 26  
2:00 PM  
30723  
XPLOSION SC BC  -  3   BRM SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 26  
2:00 PM  
30726  
CFC STORM BS  -  0   OC PREMIER BLACK SS  -  2   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #2  
SA OCT 26  
2:00 PM  
30732  
AVFC G98 BN  -  1   NECAXA USA SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 26  
2:00 PM  
30738  
IE SURF G98 ZAKHIR BE  -  0   SO BAY GUNNERS RANGEL SN  -  3   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 2  
SA OCT 26  
2:00 PM  
30750  
LA ESPERANZA REAL CARP BA  -  0   FC MAN UNITED G98 SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 26  
2:00 PM  
30759  
CORINTHIANS WEST G98 BLCK BS  -  2   IRVINE PREMIER SC G98 SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 26  
2:00 PM  
30765  
LA MIRADA SOCCER G98 BC  -  0   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G98 SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 26  
2:00 PM  
30771  
TITANS FC BE  -  2   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G98 SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 26  
2:00 PM  
30752  
VENTURA FC-UNITED BA  -  0   YASC SPARTANS BE  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 26  
3:30 PM  
30729  
CELTIC HIBS BD  -  0   VENTURA FC WAVES SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 26  
3:30 PM  
30735  
FC UNITED GOLD BA  -  1   OLIMPIA SC 98 SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 26  
3:30 PM  
30747  
CELTIC HOOPS BD  -  0   PCSC G98 BLUE SN  -  2   CELTIC PARK (ST PATRICK)  
SA OCT 26  
3:30 PM  
30756  
CELTIC HARPS BC  -  1   AVFC SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 26  
3:30 PM  
30762  
LA MISIONEROS BD  -  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 26  
3:30 PM  
30768  
LA ESPERANZA TIGRES FC BA  -  3   INTERNATIONAL FC PHOENIX SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 26  
3:45 PM  
30744  
WOLFPACK BLUE BS  -  1   RIALTO FIRE SC G98 SE  -  0   EDISON HS TURF FIELD  
SU NOV 10  
 
30792  
VC FUSION YSA SEN  -  0   IE SURF G98 SMALL PR  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 10  
 
30791  
CELTIC HOOPS BD  -  1   VC FUSION YSA SEN  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 10  
 
30797  
YASC SPARTANS BE  -  1   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK SES  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 10  
 
30798  
FOOTHILL STORM BLACK SES  -  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G98 BLUE G  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
30775  
CARLSBAD ELITE G98 PR  -  2   NECAXA USA SS  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 3  
SU NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
30778  
FOOTHILL STORM PR  -  3   OLIMPIA SC 98 SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
30784  
IE SURF G98 SANCHEZ PR  -  6   OC PREMIER G98 ORANGE SS  -  0   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 2  
SU NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
30787  
GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS PR  -  4   WOLFPACK BLUE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
30793  
SELECTCITIESAVALANCHE98 G  -  5   FC MAN UNITED G98 SS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 09  
SU NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
30805  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE G  -  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT SE  -  1   PARKS JR HS  
SU NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
30809  
LA MIRADA SOCCER G98 BC  -  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT SES  -  2   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
30811  
JUVENTUS THE REGULATORS SES  -  0   LA ESPERANZA TIGRES FC BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
30817  
FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS SES  -  1   NHB BLACK BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 10  
9:30 AM  
30781  
EAGLES PREMIER PR  -  1   SO BAY GUNNERS RANGEL SN  -  0   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3  
SU NOV 10  
9:30 AM  
30796  
SANTA MONICA UTD G98 BLUE G  -  2   YASC SPARTANS BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 10  
9:30 AM  
30799  
MVSC LEGACY G  -  1   CELTIC HARPS BC  -  4   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SU NOV 10  
9:30 AM  
30814  
SANTA MONICA UTD G98 SEN  -  1   TITANS FC BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 10  
9:30 AM  
30803  
CORINTHIANS WEST G98 BLCK BS  -  1   FC MAN UNITED G98 RED SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 10  
11:00 AM  
30779  
OLIMPIA SC 98 SE  -  1   OC PREMIER BLACK SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 10  
11:00 AM  
30785  
OC PREMIER G98 ORANGE SS  -  0   COACHELLA VLY DESERTSTORM SE  -  3   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 2  
SU NOV 10  
11:00 AM  
30788  
WOLFPACK BLUE BS  -  1   AC BREA G98 SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 10  
11:00 AM  
30794  
FC MAN UNITED G98 SS  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 09  
SU NOV 10  
11:00 AM  
30806  
RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT SE  -  0   SANTA ANITA STRIKERS SEN  -  2   PARKS JR HS  
SU NOV 10  
11:00 AM  
30808  
CORINTHIANS SC G98 G  -  3   LA MIRADA SOCCER G98 BC  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU NOV 10  
11:00 AM  
30812  
LA ESPERANZA TIGRES FC BA  -  1   PCSC G98 WHITE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 10  
11:00 AM  
30818  
NHB BLACK BS  -  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 10  
11:00 AM  
30790  
IE SURF G98 SMALL PR  -  3   CELTIC HOOPS BD  -  0   CELTIC PARK (ST PATRICK)  
SU NOV 10  
11:30 AM  
30776  
NECAXA USA SS  -  0   VENTURA FC WAVES SN  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 3  
SU NOV 10  
12:20 PM  
30800  
CELTIC HARPS BC  -  3   FC GOLDEN STATE SEN  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SU NOV 10  
12:30 PM  
30782  
SO BAY GUNNERS RANGEL SN  -  1   XPLOSION SC BC  -  0   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3  
SU NOV 10  
12:30 PM  
30815  
TITANS FC BE  -  0   FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 10  
12:30 PM  
30802  
SANTA CLARITA ELITE FC G  -  4   CORINTHIANS WEST G98 BLCK BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 10  
2:00 PM  
30780  
OC PREMIER BLACK SS  -  0   FOOTHILL STORM PR  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 10  
2:00 PM  
30786  
COACHELLA VLY DESERTSTORM SE  -  0   IE SURF G98 SANCHEZ PR  -  3   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 2  
SU NOV 10  
2:00 PM  
30789  
AC BREA G98 SS  -  0   GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS PR  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 10  
2:00 PM  
30795  
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  1   SELECTCITIESAVALANCHE98 G  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 09  
SU NOV 10  
2:00 PM  
30807  
SANTA ANITA STRIKERS SEN  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE G  -  1   PARKS JR HS  
SU NOV 10  
2:00 PM  
30810  
BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT SES  -  2   CORINTHIANS SC G98 G  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU NOV 10  
2:00 PM  
30813  
PCSC G98 WHITE SEN  -  0   JUVENTUS THE REGULATORS SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 10  
2:00 PM  
30819  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  2   FC DEPORTIVO L.A STRIKERS SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
30777  
VENTURA FC WAVES SN  -  0   CARLSBAD ELITE G98 PR  -  2   UC IRVINE FIELD 3  
SU NOV 10  
3:20 PM  
30801  
FC GOLDEN STATE SEN  -  0   MVSC LEGACY G  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SU NOV 10  
3:30 PM  
30783  
XPLOSION SC BC  -  2   EAGLES PREMIER PR  -  0   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3  
SU NOV 10  
3:30 PM  
30804  
FC MAN UNITED G98 RED SES  -  0   SANTA CLARITA ELITE FC G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 10  
3:30 PM  
30816  
FREEDOM FC G98 BLUE SES  -  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G98 SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
36115  
CARLSBAD ELITE G98 PR  -  3   SANTA MONICA UTD G98 SEN  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 2  
SA NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
36116  
IE SURF G98 SMALL PR  -  1   CELTIC HARPS BC  -  2   UC IRVINE FIELD 1  
SA NOV 16  
9:45 AM  
36114  
SELECTCITIESAVALANCHE98 G  -  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G98 BLUE G  -  2   UC IRVINE FIELD 2  
SA NOV 16  
9:45 AM  
36113  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE PR  -  5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  1   ST. JEANNE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 16  
9:45 AM  
36117  
FOOTHILL STORM PR  -  2   JUVENTUS THE REGULATORS SES  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 1  
SA NOV 16  
11:30 AM  
36118  
GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS PR  -  1   SANTA CLARITA ELITE FC G  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 1  
SA NOV 16  
1:15 PM  
36119  
XPLOSION SC BC  -  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT SES  -  3   UC IRVINE FIELD 1  
SA NOV 16  
3:00 PM  
36120  
IE SURF G98 SANCHEZ PR  -  3   SANTA ANITA STRIKERS SEN  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 1  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
37058  
CARLSBAD ELITE G98 PR  -  2   CELTIC HARPS BC  -  0   J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #1  
SA NOV 23  
9:45 AM  
37059  
FOOTHILL STORM PR  -  0   GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS PR  -  1   J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #1  
SA NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
37057  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE PR  -  3   SANTA MONICA UTD G98 BLUE G  -  0   ST. JEANNE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
37060  
BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT SES  -  2   IE SURF G98 SANCHEZ PR  -  1   ST. JEANNE SCHOOL  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 23  
2:30 PM  
38030  
CARLSBAD ELITE G98 PR  -  2   GREATER LB SPEED DEMONS PR  -  1   J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #1  
SA NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
38029  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE PR  -  3   BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT SES  -  0   ST. JEANNE SCHOOL  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 24  
9:45 AM  
39015  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE PR  -  2   CARLSBAD ELITE G98 PR  -  0   ST. JEANNE SCHOOL  


  TUSTIN UNITED WHITE