COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   20879 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  1   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B97  5   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   19010 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  4   CYPRESS FC BLUE  2   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   16140 CA PREMIER EL TORO FC  1   UIFC NORWALK UNITED  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 5:05 PM   21466 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  2   ELITE FC - SHOCKWAVES  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 1:00 PM   22181 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  4   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   18573 BREAKERS B98 BLACK  0   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 4:30 PM   17769 PACIFIC SC RSM  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC B99  6   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18618 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  3   FREEDOM FC B98  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   20359 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  1   MILAN BLACK  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   20863 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  2   ATLAS ACADEMY  4   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   19002 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  2   WOLFPACK WHITE  0   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   18468 CA PREMIER CAPO FC  1   MVSC LEGACY  2   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   21472 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  3   FOOTHILL STORM SC  3   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 5:00 PM   19012 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  3   FC DEPORTIVO LA PANTERAS  4   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20361 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  6   CUSC 97 BLUE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   20874 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  1   SANTA ANA FC BU16  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   21950 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  3   GREATER LB UNITED  1   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   17773 PACIFIC SC UNITED  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC B99  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:50 PM   18622 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  1   OXNARD AC BLUE  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   22184 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  0   LEGACY FC REAL MADRID  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   19009 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  2   HG EAGLES  2   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 3:45 PM   17779 PACIFIC SC RSM  0   PACIFIC SC UNITED  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21469 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  1   10 SC RIPTIDE  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:50 AM   21465 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  0   AC BREA G97 BLACK  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
11:40 AM   21947 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  6   SANTA MONICA UTD B96 WHTE  2   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 1:35 PM   18465 CA PREMIER CAPO FC  0   AC BREA G99  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:10 PM   20159 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  3   CFC STORM  5   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   16190 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  2   ELITE FC - BREAKERS  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   16134 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  4   DOWNEY FC BU13  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 3:10 PM   13248 CA PREMIER CAPO FC  2   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS IMPACT  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16139 CA PREMIER EL TORO FC  3   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:35 AM   22191 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  3   OC PREMIER B96 WHITE  4   BOYS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
11:35 AM   21976 AC BREA B96  6   CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  2   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 1:35 PM   20363 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  2   NITEMARES SC  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:20 PM   21498 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  0   AC BREA G97 BLACK  2   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   18495 CA PREMIER CAPO FC  2   PACIFIC SC NEWPORT/MESA  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   19039 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  1   GREATER LB B98 - FUEGO  0   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 3:20 PM   21977 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  4   UIFC NORWALK WOLVES  5   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
 5:05 PM   16171 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  9   OC PREMIER B00 ORANGE  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:50 AM   20174 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  1   NHB BLACK  6   GIRLS U15 BRONZE SOUTH
11:35 AM   20365 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  0   MILAN RED  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:20 PM   18480 CA PREMIER CAPO FC  1   JUVENTUS FC G99  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:55 PM   19024 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  1   CANYON FC  2   BOYS U15 SILVER SOUTH
 5:00 PM   17819 PACIFIC SC UNITED  0   MVSC LEGACY BLACK  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   16169 CA PREMIER EL TORO FC  2   WOLFPACK RED  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 1:35 PM   13282 CA PREMIER CAPO FC  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:05 PM   16225 PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  0   CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18627 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   16154 CA PREMIER EL TORO FC  5   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  6   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
11:20 AM   21490 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  1   CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   17823 PACIFIC SC UNITED  2   CANYON FC WHITE  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:45 PM   17804 PACIFIC SC RSM  2   ELITE FC - HEAT  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:20 PM   16229 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  1   OC PREMIER WHITE  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   20897 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  2   BRAZIL STARS - BU16  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   20367 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  5   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   16176 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  3   WOLFPACK RED  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   21492 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  2   10 SC RIPTIDE  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   21496 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  1   CORONA KINGS  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:25 PM   22202 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  3   XPLOSION BUSC  8   BOYS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   16156 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  7   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 1:35 PM   16212 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  3   ELITE FC OC INTERNATIONAL  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:10 PM   20369 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  2   SAN DIEGO FA BU97  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:30 AM   30413 CA PREMIER CAPO FC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
10:00 AM   22199 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  3   XPLOSION BUSC  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
 NOON   30414 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  0   EAGLES  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   22206 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  4   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:15 PM   30412 EAGLES  4   CA PREMIER CAPO FC  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   16166 CA PREMIER EL TORO FC  3   OC PREMIER B00 ORANGE  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 1:35 PM   14584 CA PREMIER CAPO FC  3   CANYON FC BU12 BLUE  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21462 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  2   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  10   GIRLS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21940 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  4   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   18458 CA PREMIER CAPO FC  5   ELITE FC - SOL FC  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   16223 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  6   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   21974 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  6   ISA - IRVINE IMPACT  0   BOYS U17 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   39012 CHIVAS USA  3   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  6   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   17812 PACIFIC SC UNITED  3   ELITE FC - HEAT  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   18461 ELITE FC - SOL FC  0   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  3   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   16167 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLACK  6   CA PREMIER EL TORO FC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE OMEGA
 3:00 PM   17022 CHIVAS USA  3   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  6   BOYS U14 PREMIER
DECEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   16214 CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  1   ELITE FC OC INTERNATIONAL  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   13273 SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   NHB BLACK  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   16615 SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   JUVENTUS FC G00  3   GIRLS U13 SILVER SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back