COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

PASADENA HS TURF FIELD

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22518 LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  0   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G96  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   21765 LA PREMIER FC SC  0   PUMAS LA HABRA  0   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 NOON   22791 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   UIFC DELFINES LA  1   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   22112 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
 4:00 PM   17908 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GREATER LB FURY  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 5:35 PM   14730 LA PREMIER FC  2   LA PREMIER FC SC  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 7:00 PM   14002 LA PREMIER FC  5   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23537 FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  1   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS GU19  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   22101 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   VC FUSION - JD  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
 NOON   14003 LA PREMIER FC  1   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  4   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   22800 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   EAGLES  0   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 3:30 PM   20319 FC GOLDEN STATE SILVER  1   AVSC AMBUSH  1   BOYS U16 GOLD
 5:15 PM   15469 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  5   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20339 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   FOOTHILL STORM SC  2   BOYS U16 GOLD
 9:45 AM   23542 FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  2   WOLFPACK  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   20475 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   19962 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   XPLOSION SC  4   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:15 PM   17739 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   FC HASENTAL B99 WHITE  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 4:55 PM   21546 LA PREMIER FC  2   FC GOLDEN STATE DIAMOND  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 6:55 PM   18604 FC GOLDEN STATE 98ACADEMY  2   CUSC BLUE 98  1   BOYS U15 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17929 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
 9:30 AM   13146 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   CROWN CITY UNITED B11  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
11:00 AM   13703 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  4   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   14847 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   VC FUSION YSA 9888  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   21031 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   FC LONG BEACH BLUE  0   GIRLS U16 GOLD
 3:45 PM   13994 LA PREMIER FC  8   CYPRESS FC BLACK  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 5:30 PM   16315 LA PREMIER FC  3   CELTIC ACADEMY  0   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 7:00 PM   20340 FC GOLDEN STATE SILVER  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U16 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18615 FC GOLDEN STATE 98ACADEMY  4   FREEDOM FC B98  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   21547 FC GOLDEN STATE DIAMOND  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B96  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
11:45 AM   22109 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   SOUTH VALLEY B96-LA FORCE  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   12509 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 5:15 PM   22270 FC GOLDEN STATE-PREMIER  1   FREEDOM FC G96 GOLD  1   GIRLS U17 PREMIER
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13148 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:30 AM   14732 LA PREMIER FC  1   CLAREMONT STARS 01  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   14004 LA PREMIER FC  4   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:30 PM   12510 LA PREMIER FC  0   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  4   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   22339 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  3   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GIRLS U17 GOLD NORTH
 4:00 PM   18764 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  3   CROWN CITY UNITED B15  3   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 5:45 PM   17216 FC GOLDEN STATE HERNANDEZ  1   XPLOSION SC  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22111 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   N.V.S.C. BU-17 RAMPAGE  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
10:00 AM   22826 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  6   XPLOSION SC  0   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 NOON   15111 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   HACIENDA WOLVES  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   17080 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   17023 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  4   CHIVAS USA  0   BOYS U14 PREMIER
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17042 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   18322 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  3   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
11:30 AM   20282 FC GOLDEN STATE PREMIER  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK  3   BOYS U16 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   18098 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   CVU RED G99 DYNAMITE  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:50 PM   17078 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   OXNARD PAL  3   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 4:30 PM   20296 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  5   COASTAL VALLEY UNTD97 SB  1   BOYS U16 GOLD
 6:05 PM   23549 FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  1   CFC UNITED  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23551 FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  3   CANYON FC G95  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   18623 FC GOLDEN STATE 98ACADEMY  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   BOYS U15 PREMIER
11:45 AM   20315 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  5   AVSC AMBUSH  0   BOYS U16 GOLD
 1:30 PM   16948 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 3:05 PM   18331 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   IE SURF G99 PARK  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE DELTA
 4:40 PM   22743 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 6:35 PM   18767 LA PREMIER FC  4   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  8   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20947 LA PREMIER FC  3   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   21046 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   FC MAN UNITED G97  1   GIRLS U16 GOLD
11:30 AM   20355 FC GOLDEN STATE SILVER  1   IUSC BRASIL URRUTIA  3   BOYS U16 GOLD
 3:00 PM   15157 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   SANTA ANITA SC  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
 4:30 PM   15501 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B00  4   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 6:05 PM   16434 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22136 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   GVFC CHIVAS  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
10:00 AM   20939 LA PREMIER FC  2   CORINTHIANS SC G97  1   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
11:45 AM   22737 FC GOLDEN STATE  5   SANTA MONICA UTD B95  2   BOYS U19 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   21542 FC GOLDEN STATE DIAMOND  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B96 BLUE  1   BOYS U17 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   21574 LA PREMIER FC  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B96  0   BOYS U17 PREMIER
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   22138 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   FC UNITED SILVER  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
 NOON   17054 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  1   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22376 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   VENTURA FC  1   GIRLS U17 GOLD NORTH
 3:45 PM   16433 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   N.V.S.C. GU-13 EMPIRE  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20950 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   UIFC CERRITOS LIVERPOOL  3   GIRLS U16 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   18092 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   GREATER LB HAVOC  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   13176 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:00 PM   20342 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  6   FC HASENTAL B97 WHITE  0   BOYS U16 GOLD
 2:45 PM   16962 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   LA PREMIER FC SC BLACK  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31294 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   CORINTHIANS SC G00  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30379 LA PREMIER FC  3   WEST COVINA SHFC  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31295 CORINTHIANS SC G00  0   CYPRESS FC WHITE  4   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30380 WEST COVINA SHFC  2   CITY SOCCER YASA  8   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31296 CYPRESS FC WHITE  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  3   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30381 CITY SOCCER YASA  1   LA PREMIER FC  5   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13178 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   WEST COVINA SHFC  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:30 AM   14028 LA PREMIER FC  0   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC  3   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   12539 LA PREMIER FC  3   LA ESPERANZA/CHIVAS USA  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:30 PM   15494 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B00  0   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:05 PM   14756 LA PREMIER FC  1   MILAN BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23303 LA PREMIER FC  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE95  0   GIRLS U19 PREMIER
10:00 AM   17580 FC GOLDEN STATE SILVER  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:45 AM   20300 FC GOLDEN STATE SILVER  1   COASTAL VALLEY UNTD97 SB  1   BOYS U16 GOLD
 1:30 PM   21820 LA PREMIER FC SC  1   GVFC SYLMAR  3   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:20 PM   21134 LA PREMIER FC SC  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G97  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13156 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  1   NECAXA RAYOS  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:30 AM   13161 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BRM  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
11:00 AM   14533 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  4   N.V.S.C. BU-12 VELOCITY  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   16727 FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  2   LA MIRADA SOCCER G00  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:05 PM   15495 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:35 PM   13396 LA PREMIER FC  3   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back