COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

ALBERHILL RANCH CMPLX 1SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10697 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B04  0   LA MISIONEROS  7   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   11683 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B03  7   IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:25 AM   10081 UNITED PREMIER NORTH B05  6   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11690 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B03  6   RVRSIDEMGFM INTERNATIONAL  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   10699 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B04  1   RIVERSIDE FC IEUSA LIONS  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10700 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B04  4   CORONA KINGS DROP 10/25  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   10066 UNITED PREMIER NORTH B05  12   BYSC CORONA UNITED B05  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:20 AM   11694 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B03  8   BYSC CORONA UNITED B03WHT  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11706 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B03  1   MILAN BLACK  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   10103 UNITED PREMIER NORTH B05  1   CELTIC 1888  8   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   10707 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B04  1   DESERT UNITED B04  8   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11715 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B03  9   MILAN WHITE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   10713 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B04  0   IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  8   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:25 AM   10107 UNITED PREMIER NORTH B05  2   XPLOSION SC  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10088 UNITED PREMIER NORTH B05  2   FREEDOM FC B05  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   11720 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B03  6   NITEMARES CEFOMM  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:25 AM   10718 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B04  0   MILAN RED  7   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST
DECEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10099 UNITED PREMIER NORTH B05  14   CORINTHIANS SC B05  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   11700 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B03  5   CORINTHIANS SC B03  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:25 AM   10722 UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B04  1   HEMET JUVENTUS  15   BOYS U09 BRONZE EAST

The Best Keep Coming Back