COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

BREA SPORTS PARK #1

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12907 AC BREA 02 BLACK  4   EMPIRE SC  7   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   13948 AC BREA B01  3   IUSC BRASIL 2528  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   18460 AC BREA G99  0   ELITE FC - SOL FC  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE SOUTH
12:35 PM   15870 HACIENDA WOLVES  6   AC BREA B00 BLACK  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14301 AC BREA B01 BLACK  2   NHB FC  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   15884 AC BREA B00 BLACK  0   LAZERS S.C.  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23456 AC BREA G95  3   AC BREA G94  0   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   12722 AC BREA B02  3   LAZERS SC  0   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   13975 AC BREA B01  2   RIVERSIDE FC GOLD  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:45 PM   21100 AC BREA G97  1   CLAREMONT STARS RED  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16904 AC BREA G00  2   FC MAN UNITED G00 RED  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:35 AM   12934 AC BREA 02 BLACK  2   FREEDOM FC B02 GREEN  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:05 AM   13790 AC BREA G02  1   OC PREMIER BLACK  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31402 GREATER LB BLACKOUT  6   AC BREA G02  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30613 SPARTANS FC B99  1   AC BREA B99  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31404 XPLOSION SC G02  0   GREATER LB BLACKOUT  2   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30615 AVFC ELITE 99 RED  1   SPARTANS FC B99  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31403 AC BREA G02  1   XPLOSION SC G02  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30614 AC BREA B99  1   AVFC ELITE 99 RED  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12711 AC BREA B02  3   FULLERTON RANGER RED  2   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   16884 AC BREA G00  2   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
11:05 AM   15898 AC BREA B00 BLACK  3   HACIENDA WOLVES  4   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:40 PM   14312 AC BREA B01 BLACK  1   TFA BARCELONA GOLD  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:10 PM   13770 AC BREA G02  3   CANYON FC GU11 HESTER  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12936 AC BREA 02 BLACK  4   CLAREMONT STARS 2100  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   13972 AC BREA B01  2   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   14322 AC BREA B01 BLACK  2   LEGACY FC INTER  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL

The Best Keep Coming Back