COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

LAKEVIEW SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12070 NHB BLACK  2   FC MAN UNITED G03 RED  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:15 AM   11192 NHB BLACK  9   OC PREMIER G04 BLACK  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:25 AM   10180 WOLFPACK BLUE  3   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  6   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
12:35 PM   12298 NHB FC  4   CYPRESS FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11193 NHB FC  2   NHB BLACK  6   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
10:10 AM   11854 WOLFPACK - BLUE  6   ISA - NEWPORT MESA  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
11:20 AM   10169 WOLFPACK BLUE  2   OC PREMIER ORANGE B05  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
12:30 PM   12059 NHB BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
 1:45 PM   10969 NHB BLACK  0   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11857 NHB BLACK  1   WOLFPACK - BLUE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
10:10 AM   10181 WOLFPACK BLUE  1   CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  4   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
11:20 AM   12071 NHB BLACK  4   XOLOS USA GU10  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   10334 NHB BLACK  3   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:15 AM   10282 PACIFIC SC HB  3   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:30 PM   12300 NHB FC  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   10286 PACIFIC SC HB  6   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:00 PM   10308 NHB BLACK  3   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12290 NHB FC  0   OC PREMIER BLACK  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
10:15 AM   10329 NHB BLACK  3   FULLERTON RANGERS GU 8  4   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:30 AM   11184 NHB BLACK  3   FC LONG BEACH BLUE  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
12:40 PM   11200 NHB FC  0   OC PREMIER ORANGE  7   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:50 PM   10976 NHB BLACK  4   CAL STARS ATHLETIC FC 04  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   12067 NHB BLACK  3   CLAREMONT STARS G10 RED  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:15 AM   11860 WOLFPACK - BLUE  3   CUSC - WHITE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
12:25 PM   10177 WOLFPACK BLUE  3   AC BREA B05  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   10284 PACIFIC SC HB  3   OC PREMIER G05 ORANGE  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:50 PM   11202 NHB FC  1   OC PREMIER G04 BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10338 NHB BLACK  4   CORINTHIANS SC G05  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:15 AM   11839 WOLFPACK - BLUE  1   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
11:25 AM   11844 NHB BLACK  8   CYPRESS FC WHITE  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11191 NHB BLACK  2   OC PREMIER ORANGE  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
10:10 AM   12297 NHB FC  0   CA PREMIER CAPO FC  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
11:25 AM   10179 WOLFPACK BLUE  2   CORINTHIANS SC WEST B05  6   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
12:35 PM   12069 NHB BLACK  1   CLAREMONT STARS G03  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   11881 NHB BLACK  11   ISA - NEWPORT MESA  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
11:10 AM   10992 NHB BLACK  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  9   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
12:20 PM   11878 WOLFPACK - BLUE  2   IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
 1:30 PM   11216 NHB FC  0   FC LONG BEACH BLUE  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10344 NHB BLACK  1   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G05  2   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:15 AM   12327 NHB FC  4   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
11:30 AM   10288 PACIFIC SC HB  3   FC MAN UNITED G05  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:45 PM   11221 NHB BLACK  6   NHB FC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12312 NHB FC  2   OC PREMIER G03 ORANGE  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
10:15 AM   10289 NHB BLACK  0   PACIFIC SC HB  6   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:30 AM   11206 NHB BLACK  2   FC LONG BEACH RED  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
12:40 PM   11225 NHB FC  4   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:50 PM   11885 WOLFPACK - BLUE  1   NHB BLACK  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
 3:00 PM   11001 NHB BLACK  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B04  7   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12094 NHB BLACK  0   AC BREA G03  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
10:15 AM   11886 NHB BLACK  10   CUSC - WHITE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
11:25 AM   10204 WOLFPACK BLUE  2   AC BREA B05 BLACK  4   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
12:35 PM   10290 PACIFIC SC HB  4   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G05  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:50 PM   10362 NHB BLACK  1   OC PREMIER G05 ORANGE  2   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   30169 NHB BLACK  8   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:10 AM   30252 NHB FC  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  2   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:20 PM   30170 LA PREMIER FC WHITE  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  5   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   30250 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  0   OLIMPUS FC-TEAM USA  3   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:40 PM   30171 SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  0   NHB BLACK  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:50 PM   30251 OLIMPUS FC-TEAM USA  2   NHB FC  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11006 NHB BLACK  3   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B04  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
10:10 AM   11866 NHB BLACK  6   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12324 NHB FC  2   IRVINE PREMIER SC G03  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
10:15 AM   11008 NHB BLACK  1   PCSC B03 BLUE  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST
11:25 AM   10206 WOLFPACK BLUE  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE SOUTH
12:35 PM   11218 NHB BLACK  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   10353 PACIFIC SC HB  8   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:00 PM   12096 NHB BLACK  0   FREEDOM FC G03  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   30139 NHB BLACK  5   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11;10 AM   30286 NHB BLACK  4   YASC SPARTANS FC G03  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:20 PM   30140 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   CVU BLUE G04  3   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   30287 YASC SPARTANS FC G03  0   IRVINE PREMIER SC G03  4   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:40 PM   30141 CVU BLUE G04  0   NHB BLACK  5   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 4:00 PM   30288 IRVINE PREMIER SC G03  4   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
10:15 AM   11210 NHB FC  0   FC LONG BEACH RED  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:25 AM   11877 NHB BLACK  2   IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
12:35 PM   11873 WOLFPACK - BLUE  5   CYPRESS FC WHITE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE OMEGA
 1:45 PM   10986 NHB BLACK  1   FC LONG BEACH B04 RED  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE WEST

The Best Keep Coming Back