COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22465 CORINTHIANS SC G96  1   LAZERS SC WHITE  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   19534 CORINTHIANS SC G98  1   MVSC LEGACY  2   GIRLS U15 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   21274 CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  2   CYPRESS FC WHITE  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   22467 CORINTHIANS SC G96  0   WOLFPACK WHITE  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   21731 CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  1   OC PREMIER B96 ORANGE  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22449 CORINTHIANS SC G96  1   RIALTO FIRE SC G96  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   17680 CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  3   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  4   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
11:45 AM   19526 CORINTHIANS SC G98  0   SELECTCITIESAVALANCHE98  1   GIRLS U15 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21276 CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  3   NHB FC  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   19536 CORINTHIANS SC G98  2   CVU WHITE G98  1   GIRLS U15 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20570 CORINTHIANS SC B97  2   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   16820 CORINTHIANS SC G00  2   CYSASL INDIO FC  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 9:50 AM   13574 HACIENDA WOLVES  1   CORINTHIANS SC G02  4   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:20 AM   19520 CORINTHIANS SC G98  2   SANTA CLARITA ELITE FC  3   GIRLS U15 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21278 CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  0   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   19533 CORINTHIANS SC G98  3   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  0   GIRLS U15 GOLD
11:30 AM   21702 CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  0   BREAKERS B96 BLACK U17  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17696 CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  0   OC PREMIER B99 ORANGE  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:45 AM   15406 CORINTHIANS SC B00  3   FC DEPORTIVO PANTERAS  2   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
11:30 AM   20607 CORINTHIANS SC B97  1   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21301 CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  3   LEGACY FC GLORY  2   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21719 CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  1   TFA BARCELONA RED  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:45 AM   22494 CORINTHIANS SC G96  1   IRVINE PREMIER SC G96  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   19563 CORINTHIANS SC G98  1   OXNARD WAVE  0   GIRLS U15 GOLD
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
10:15 AM   17705 CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  2   OLIMPUS FC B99 RF  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31078 CORINTHIANS SC G96  6   GREATER LB STORM  0   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   13107 CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  4   HEMET JUVENTUS  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
11:00 AM   31079 GREATER LB STORM  0   COASTALVALLEY UTD BLUE SB  6   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   16791 INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  1   CORINTHIANS SC G00 BLACK  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 2:00 PM   31080 COASTALVALLEY UTD BLUE SB  0   CORINTHIANS SC G96  2   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17710 CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   21733 CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21305 CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  0   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   30348 CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  3   SANTA ANITA SC  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:15 AM   22483 CORINTHIANS SC G96  3   OLIMPIA SC 96 BLUE  0   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   30346 SANTA ANITA SC  2   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  6   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:30 PM   19560 CORINTHIANS SC G98  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G98 BLUE  2   GIRLS U15 GOLD
 4:15 PM   30347 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31246 CORINTHIANS SC G00  3   XPLOSION  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31240 NHB BLACK  3   CORINTHIANS SC G00 BLACK  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31247 XPLOSION  4   RIALTO FIRE GU13  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31241 CORINTHIANS SC G00 BLACK  0   SANTA ANITA SC  2   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31248 RIALTO FIRE GU13  2   CORINTHIANS SC G00  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31242 SANTA ANITA SC  0   NHB BLACK  6   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12487 CORINTHIANS SC B02  0   FREEDOM FC B02 BLUE  2   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   20603 CORINTHIANS SC B97  1   IE SURF B97 BUDD  2   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30388 CORINTHIANS SC B02  7   WOLFPACK BLUE  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30943 CORINTHIANS SC WEST G97  8   IUSC MATRIX  0   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30389 WOLFPACK BLUE  1   FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30944 IUSC MATRIX  1   NHB WHITE  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30390 FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS  5   CORINTHIANS SC B02  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30945 NHB WHITE  0   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G97  5   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17071 CORINTHIANS SC B99  4   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 9:30 AM   30478 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  6   HACIENDA WOLVES FC  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   17920 CORINTHIANS SC G99  0   IE SURF G99 SMALL  1   GIRLS U14 PREMIER
12:30 PM   30479 HACIENDA WOLVES FC  0   OC PREMIER B01 WHITE  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   20593 CORINTHIANS SC B97  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  5   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 3:30 PM   30480 OC PREMIER B01 WHITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  4   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back