COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #6

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13942 CORINTHIANS SC B01  2   RIVERSIDE FC GOLD  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   12469 CORINTHIANS SC B02  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   13465 LA PREMIER FC MTS  5   MILAN BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
12:30 PM   13589 CORINTHIANS SC G02  0   LEGACY FC DBEAST MODE  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13931 CORINTHIANS SC B01  6   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13091 CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  4   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B02  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
11:00 AM   15421 CORINTHIANS SC B00  1   TFA BARCELONA GOLD  2   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:35 PM   17673 CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  2   CORINTHIANS SC WEST B99  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12471 CORINTHIANS SC B02  2   IUSC BRASIL  2   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   15419 CORINTHIANS SC B00  3   ANAHEIM FC B00  3   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:05 AM   13943 CORINTHIANS SC B01  1   IUSC BRASIL 2528  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:35 PM   16813 CORINTHIANS SC G00  2   DESERT UNITED G00  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17068 CORINTHIANS SC B99  6   FC MAN UNITED B99 RED  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   13460 LA PREMIER FC MTS  4   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:15 AM   13093 CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  0   WESTFIELD SC B2003  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
12:45 PM   12453 CORINTHIANS SC B02  3   MILAN RED  3   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:15 PM   16763 CORINTHIANS SC G00 BLACK  0   INTER-AMER CAVELOCITY  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 3:50 PM   13593 CORINTHIANS SC G02  2   EMPIRE SC GU11  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13939 CORINTHIANS SC B01  1   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13462 LA PREMIER FC MTS  2   OLIMPUS FC TEAM USA  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:00 AM   22460 CORINTHIANS SC G96  4   RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   16750 CORINTHIANS SC G00 BLACK  1   NITEMARES SC UNITED 00  3   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   13580 CORINTHIANS SC G02  0   LA MIRADA SOCCER G02  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12472 CORINTHIANS SC B02  1   IE SURF B02 LOPEZ  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   17025 CORINTHIANS SC B99  2   CHIVAS USA  1   BOYS U14 PREMIER
11:15 AM   13941 CORINTHIANS SC B01  16   TFA BARCELONA BLUE (III)  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:45 PM   13464 LA PREMIER FC MTS  3   IUSC BRASIL  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15443 CORINTHIANS SC B00  2   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   13101 CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  7   COLTON AMERICA SC FERRO  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16787 CORINTHIANS SC G00 BLACK  7   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G13  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   16836 CORINTHIANS SC G00  2   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:10 AM   13617 CORINTHIANS SC G02  0   LEGACY FC DBEAST MODE  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13487 LA PREMIER FC MTS  4   CLAREMONT STARS G02  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   16793 CORINTHIANS SC G00 BLACK  2   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   12498 CORINTHIANS SC B02  4   OLIMPIA SC 02  0   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 9:30 AM   16845 CORINTHIANS SC G00  5   RIALTO FIRE G00  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   20612 CORINTHIANS SC B97  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  2   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
12:45 PM   21303 CORINTHIANS SC G97 BLACK  1   OC PREMIER BLACK  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16792 CORINTHIANS SC G00 BLACK  4   BYSC CORONA UNITED G00WHT  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   15448 CORINTHIANS SC B00  6   IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  4   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:10 AM   13489 LA PREMIER FC MTS  2   OC PREMIER ORANGE  3   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
12:40 PM   13622 CORINTHIANS SC G02  2   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G11  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:10 PM   13966 CORINTHIANS SC B01  0   AC BREA B01  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:40 PM   20592 CORINTHIANS SC B97  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C. OVANDO  4   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17690 CORINTHIANS SC B99 BLACK  3   INTER MURRIETA FC  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   16850 CORINTHIANS SC G00  5   NOMADS WHITE U13  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:20 AM   15428 CORINTHIANS SC B00  4   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:55 PM   13112 CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  13   LA MISIONEROS  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:25 PM   16772 CORINTHIANS SC G00 BLACK  0   CELTIC HIBS G00  5   GIRLS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 4:00 PM   13602 CORINTHIANS SC G02  1   HACIENDA WOLVES  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
11:15 AM   21728 CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  3   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B96  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13491 LA PREMIER FC MTS  0   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13968 CORINTHIANS SC B01  6   RIALTO FIRE 2189  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30463 CORINTHIANS SC B01  2   PACIFIC SC REAL TUSTIN  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31561 CORINTHIANS SC B00  4   FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30464 PACIFIC SC REAL TUSTIN  2   PCSC B01 BLUE  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31562 FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  2   YASC SPARTANS  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30465 PCSC B01 BLUE  0   CORINTHIANS SC B01  7   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31563 YASC SPARTANS  2   CORINTHIANS SC B00  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back