COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

COLLEGE SPORTS PARK 5SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11458 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   OXNARD PAL  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10467 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  5   OXNARD WAVE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   11296 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  1   CVU BLUE B03  4   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:40 AM   11136 VC FUSION YSA  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
12:50 PM   11454 VC FUSION 1621  2   VC FUSION YSA 9872  6   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10017 LA ESPERANZA  7   EAGLES  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   10473 LA ESPERANZA/REAL MADRID  0   EAGLES  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   10020 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLUE  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   11289 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   10476 OXNARD WAVE  4   LA ESPERANZA  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:55 PM   11462 OXNARD PAL  6   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:10 PM   12022 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC  4   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11443 VC FUSION 1621  0   CVU WHITE B03  8   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:15 AM   11459 VC FUSION YSA 9872  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10475 LA ESPERANZA  1   LA ESPERANZA/REAL MADRID  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   11465 LA ESPERANZA/ PACHUCA  3   OXNARD PAL  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   10464 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  4   EAGLES  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
11:35 AM   12137 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:50 PM   11297 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  1   FC MAN UNITED B03  4   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10024 LA ESPERANZA  8   FC UNITED GOLD 2109  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   10465 LA ESPERANZA  6   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   11450 OXNARD UNITED SC  8   VC FUSION 1621  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:35 AM   10477 OXNARD WAVE  1   LA ESPERANZA/REAL MADRID  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
12:45 PM   11466 VC FUSION YSA 9872  2   LA ESPERANZA/ PACHUCA  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:00 PM   11128 VC FUSION YSA  1   CVU BLUE G04  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10026 OXNARD UNITED SC  8   LA ESPERANZA  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   10466 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  1   LA ESPERANZA/REAL MADRID  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   11468 OXNARD PAL  5   VC FUSION YSA 9872  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:35 AM   11295 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:50 PM   11451 VC FUSION 1621  0   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  8   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:05 PM   11138 VC FUSION YSA  0   VNSO DYNAMITE  6   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 3:15 PM   12118 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   CVU WHITE G03  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10482 OXNARD WAVE  2   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  5   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   10487 LA ESPERANZA  3   EAGLES  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   12007 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  3   LA MIRADA SOCCER G03  8   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:35 AM   11452 LA ESPERANZA/ PACHUCA  11   VC FUSION 1621  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:50 PM   10005 OXNARD UNITED SC  7   CVU RED B05  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:00 PM   12124 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:15 PM   11447 OXNARD PAL  6   CVU WHITE B03  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:30 PM   10028 LA ESPERANZA  10   GVFC JR  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11457 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   LA ESPERANZA/ PACHUCA  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10491 LA ESPERANZA  3   OXNARD WAVE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   10478 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  3   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
11:35 AM   12129 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   EAGLES WHITE  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:50 PM   11453 VC FUSION 1621  1   OXNARD PAL  13   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:05 PM   11135 VC FUSION YSA  1   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  7   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
 3:15 PM   11448 VC FUSION YSA 9872  6   CVU WHITE B03  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10044 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   EAGLES  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   10490 LA ESPERANZA/REAL MADRID  0   LA ESPERANZA  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   12046 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
11:35 AM   11489 LA ESPERANZA/ PACHUCA  2   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:50 PM   11486 OXNARD PAL  7   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:05 PM   10040 LA ESPERANZA  8   CVU BLUE B05  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:15 PM   12161 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   CVU BLUE G03  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10480 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  6   LA ESPERANZA  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   10492 LA ESPERANZA/REAL MADRID  0   OXNARD WAVE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   11309 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  0   VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:35 AM   11487 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   VC FUSION YSA 9872  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:50 PM   11165 VC FUSION YSA  1   CITY SOCCER YASA  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11482 VC FUSION YSA 9872  5   VC FUSION 1621  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10486 OXNARD WAVE  2   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10051 OXNARD UNITED SC  9   FC UNITED GOLD 2109  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   10481 LA ESPERANZA/REAL MADRID  0   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   10489 OXNARD WAVE  4   EAGLES  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   11493 OXNARD PAL  3   LA ESPERANZA/ PACHUCA  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:45 PM   10049 LA ESPERANZA  3   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLUE  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:55 PM   11472 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   CVU WHITE B03  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:10 PM   12053 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   GREATER LB DYNAMITE  5   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11491 VC FUSION YSA 9872  0   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10484 LA ESPERANZA  7   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   11150 VC FUSION YSA  0   EAGLES  14   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10493 OXNARD WAVE  0   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   10495 LA ESPERANZA  3   EAGLES  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   12166 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:35 AM   11494 LA ESPERANZA/ PACHUCA  5   VC FUSION YSA 9872  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:50 PM   10494 LA ESPERANZA/REAL MADRID  0   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:00 PM   11478 VC FUSION 1621  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  9   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:10 PM   10055 OXNARD UNITED SC  6   GVFC JR  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10054 LA ESPERANZA  4   OXNARD UNITED SC  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:10 AM   10498 LA ESPERANZA  1   OXNARD WAVE  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   11474 LA ESPERANZA/ PACHUCA  4   CVU WHITE B03  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:35 AM   10496 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  1   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
12:45 PM   11496 VC FUSION YSA 9872  1   OXNARD PAL  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:00 PM   11322 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  3   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:15 PM   12056 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  9   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 9:10 AM   11484 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   10500 OXNARD WAVE  2   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
11:35 AM   11480 VC FUSION 1621  0   LA ESPERANZA/ PACHUCA  10   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:50 PM   11162 VC FUSION YSA  0   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10502 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  4   LA ESPERANZA  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   11481 OXNARD PAL  13   VC FUSION 1621  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:35 AM   10034 LA ESPERANZA  4   CVU RED B05  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
12:45 PM   12041 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   EAGLES  15   GIRLS U10 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   11485 LA ESPERANZA/ PACHUCA  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA

The Best Keep Coming Back