COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

ORANGEWOOD ELEMENTARY

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
11:30 AM   17584 WEST COVINA SHFC  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  14   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:05 PM   13150 WEST COVINA SHFC  4   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23247 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS F  1   FONTANA FC B95  12   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   19153 WEST COVINA SHFC ELITE  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:45 AM   19146 WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  1   VALLEY UNITED- FLUMINENSE  4   BOYS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19971 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS F  3   CELTIC 1888  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   19159 WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  0   HACIENDA WOLVES  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:30 AM   13157 WEST COVINA SHFC  9   NECAXA RAYOS  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22634 WEST COVINA UNITED  3   SANTA ANITA SC  4   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
10:00 AM   17593 WEST COVINA SHFC  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:35 AM   23256 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS F  0   DESERT UNITED RED B95  4   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
 1:35 PM   19155 WEST COVINA SHFC UNITED  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 9:45 AM   13163 WEST COVINA SHFC  3   BRM  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 9:45 AM   17598 WEST COVINA SHFC  0   BRM  6   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   23261 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS F  1   CORONA KINGS  5   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   19928 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS F  4   GREATER LB LEGACY  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22655 WEST COVINA UNITED  2   PUMAS LIGHTNING  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
10:00 AM   23263 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS F  0   SPORT CLUB CORINTHIANS US  11   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   17578 WEST COVINA SHFC  0   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:20 AM   19140 WEST COVINA SHFC ELITE  4   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:05 PM   13168 WEST COVINA SHFC  7   LEGACY FC -B11  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23241 WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS F  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PAZ  2   BOYS U19 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   22664 WEST COVINA UNITED  6   YASC SPARTANS FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
10:30 AM   13172 WEST COVINA SHFC  2   SANTA ANITA SC  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA

The Best Keep Coming Back