COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11244 CELTIC ACADEMY  2   XPLOSION SC  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   11239 CELTIC HOOPS  0   UIFC PANTHERS  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:30 AM   10075 CELTIC 1888  8   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B05  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11233 CELTIC ACADEMY  4   CELTIC HOOPS  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10384 CELTIC ACADEMY  11   FC LONG BEACH BU9 BLUE  0   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 9:15 AM   11234 CELTIC HOOPS  1   CHIVAS POMONA  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:30 AM   12228 CELTIC HOOPS  0   IE SURF G03 PARK  6   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   11245 CELTIC ACADEMY  2   UIFC PANTHERS  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10059 CELTIC 1888  9   FREEDOM FC B05  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
11:00 AM   10390 CELTIC ACADEMY  4   HG EAGLES FC 9786  2   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
12:30 PM   11236 CELTIC HOOPS  7   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   12230 CELTIC HOOPS  2   OLIMPUS FC-TEAM USA  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
 3:00 PM   11241 CELTIC ACADEMY  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  4   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10070 CELTIC 1888  7   CORINTHIANS SC B05  0   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10369 CELTIC ACADEMY  4   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12232 CELTIC HOOPS  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G03  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   11238 CELTIC HOOPS  3   XPLOSION SC  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:25 AM   10078 CELTIC 1888  8   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:35 AM   11243 CELTIC ACADEMY  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10408 CELTIC ACADEMY  5   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  5   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11261 CELTIC HOOPS  1   CELTIC ACADEMY  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10104 CELTIC 1888  8   XPLOSION SC  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   12255 CELTIC HOOPS  4   MILAN BLACK  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10415 CELTIC ACADEMY  4   WEST COVINA SHFC BU9  0   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11268 CELTIC ACADEMY  3   CHIVAS POMONA  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   12257 CELTIC HOOPS  0   FREEDOM FC G03 BLUE  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:25 AM   11263 CELTIC HOOPS  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  7   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30261 CELTIC HOOPS  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30154 OXNARD UNITED SC  5   CUSC - WHITE  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30259 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30155 CUSC - WHITE  1   FREEDOM FC B03  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30260 HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  1   CELTIC HOOPS  3   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30156 FREEDOM FC B03  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10093 CELTIC 1888  9   BYSC CORONA UNITED B05  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30205 CELTIC ACADEMY  9   DMS11  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30235 CELTIC HOOPS  5   ISA - IRVINE  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30206 DMS11  1   OC PREMIER BLACK  3   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30236 ISA - IRVINE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  5   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30207 OC PREMIER BLACK  3   CELTIC ACADEMY  7   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30237 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  0   CELTIC HOOPS  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12259 CELTIC HOOPS  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G03  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   11265 CELTIC HOOPS  5   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30070 CELTIC ACADEMY  7   FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30121 BYSC CORONA UNITED G04  8   NHB FC  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30071 FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD  3   LA PREMIER FC  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30122 NHB FC  1   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  6   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30072 LA PREMIER FC  1   CELTIC ACADEMY  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   30123 HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED G04  3   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   10403 CELTIC ACADEMY  5   CVU BLUE B04  1   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 24, 2013   Sunday
 8:45 AM   36001 CELTIC 1888  4   FC GOLDEN STATE  3   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
10:00 AM   36029 CELTIC ACADEMY  3   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:45 AM   36014 CELTIC ACADEMY  2   TFA BARCELONA (OC)  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   36031 VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  1   CELTIC HOOPS  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:15 PM   36020 LA PREMIER FC MTS  2   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back