COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL 1

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12525 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  5   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   15118 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  10   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   13866 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   CHIVAS POMONA  5   BOYS U12 GOLD
12:30 PM   14670 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   GIRLS U12 GOLD
 2:00 PM   12410 FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  5   FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE  2   BOYS U11 GOLD
 3:30 PM   12746 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  1   CITY SOCCER YASA  1   BOYS U11 SILVER WEST
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13851 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY B  5   BOYS U12 GOLD
 9:30 AM   14006 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC  4   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   12414 FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS U11 GOLD
12:30 PM   19655 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   PALMDALE THUNDER  2   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:15 PM   14011 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  4   XPLOSION SC  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13894 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   TFA BARCELONA (III)  2   BOYS U12 GOLD
 9:30 AM   15475 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   16872 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   JUVENTUS AFTERSHOCK  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
12:30 PM   15454 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS  0   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   21589 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13988 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC  3   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   15107 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   HACIENDA WOLVES  5   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:00 AM   12639 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  5   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
12:30 PM   12527 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   DOWNEY FC TITANS  6   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   14659 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   EAGLES  1   GIRLS U12 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14013 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14671 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   CELTIC ACADEMY 01  4   GIRLS U12 GOLD
11:00 AM   12738 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  6   SANTA MONICA UTD B02  2   BOYS U11 SILVER WEST
12:30 PM   13369 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G02  3   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   12621 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  7   ROYAL PUMA FC  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 3:30 PM   14849 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16932 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   VALLEY UNITED DONALD  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   20476 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  7   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   17740 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   VALLEY UNITED U14 VORSTER  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 1:05 PM   20327 FC GOLDEN STATE SILVER  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B97  2   BOYS U16 GOLD
 2:50 PM   14012 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:20 PM   18240 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   FC LONG BEACH G99  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16316 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 9:45 AM   15115 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT  3   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:15 AM   13990 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   XPLOSION SC  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:45 PM   13861 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   FULLERTON RANGERS  3   BOYS U12 GOLD
 2:15 PM   14667 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED G01  4   GIRLS U12 GOLD
 3:45 PM   12748 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  4   HACIENDA WOLVES  2   BOYS U11 SILVER WEST
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 9:15 AM   19965 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   HACIENDA WOLVES  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:00 AM   12520 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:30 PM   13991 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   13356 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   CFC UNITED  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   12632 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15467 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   15117 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  5   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
11:05 AM   12528 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   HG EAGLES  3   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:35 PM   12640 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  3   AVFC  0   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 2:05 PM   13992 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:35 PM   14669 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   EAGLES WHITE  3   GIRLS U12 GOLD
 5:05 PM   12745 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  0   FC DEPORTIVO TRAVIESOS  3   BOYS U11 SILVER WEST
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14030 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   LA PREMIER FC  5   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14021 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   21761 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   PUMAS LA HABRA  3   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   12665 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  4   DMS11  2   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 2:30 PM   14870 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   SOUTH VALLEY G01-LYNCH  4   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
 4:00 PM   16332 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   EAGLES  2   GIRLS U13 GOLD
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14873 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   13393 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:45 PM   16731 FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  3   SANTA ANITA SC  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:20 PM   17238 FC GOLDEN STATE HERNANDEZ  7   DMS11  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:55 PM   14008 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13399 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   LA PREMIER FC  3   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   12775 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  5   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  1   BOYS U11 SILVER WEST
11:00 AM   14015 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  6   CYPRESS FC BLACK  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:30 PM   12666 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   EAGLES  2   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   12554 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   LA ESPERANZA/CHIVAS USA  3   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14037 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   XPLOSION SC  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   12760 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  1   BRAZIL STARS - BU11  2   BOYS U11 SILVER WEST
11:00 AM   14027 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  4   CYPRESS FC BLACK  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:30 PM   12445 FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  0   BOYS U11 GOLD
 2:00 PM   16341 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   MILAN BLACK  0   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 3:45 PM   16957 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC AV  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   12449 FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  2   CHIVAS POMONA  1   BOYS U11 GOLD
11:00 AM   14694 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  4   GIRLS U12 GOLD
12:30 PM   14017 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC  3   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   13398 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   IE SURF G02 CLARKE  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   14878 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   VC FUSION YSA 9888  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30610 FC GOLDEN STATE HERNANDEZ  1   CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31729 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  4   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30611 CFC UNTOUCHABLES BLACK  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31730 LA PREMIER FC SC  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30612 SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE  3   FC GOLDEN STATE HERNANDEZ  0   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31731 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  3   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14032 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   12655 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  3   AVFC PUMAS  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
11:00 AM   14858 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   EAGLES BLUE  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH
12:30 PM   13378 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   EAGLES  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   12543 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GVFC CHIVAS  6   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   14019 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   14696 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   CANYON FC  2   GIRLS U12 GOLD
12:30 PM   13922 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  4   BOYS U12 GOLD
 2:00 PM   12772 FC GOLDEN STATE DOWNEY  0   XPLOSION SC BLACK  2   BOYS U11 SILVER WEST
 3:30 PM   14042 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31594 FC GOLDEN STATE  3   RIVER VALLEY ROVER LOMPOC  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31558 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  6   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31595 RIVER VALLEY ROVER LOMPOC  1   INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  2   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31559 COLTON AMERICA SC  5   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  4   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31596 INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31560 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   13389 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   CELTIC ACADEMY G02  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   14025 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  6   CYPRESS FC BLACK  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:30 PM   12433 FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  1   CELTIC ACADEMY  1   BOYS U11 GOLD
 2:00 PM   14869 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  0   EAGLES BLUE  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back