COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

RANCHO CONEJO COMM PARK

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   20841 FC UNITED GOLD  0   CVU WHITE B97  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
11:45 AM   22123 FC UNITED SILVER  0   N.V.S.C. BU-17 RAMPAGE  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   22948 FC UNITED GOLD  2   N.V.S.C. BU-18 PRIME  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   19881 FC UNITED GOLD  0   LA ESPERANZA TIGRES FC  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   22972 FC UNITED GOLD  2   VENTURA FC  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 NOON   22110 FC UNITED SILVER  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   20851 FC UNITED GOLD  0   RIVER VALLEY SB UNITED  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 3:45 PM   19882 FC UNITED GOLD  4   NEWBURY PARK UNITED  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
11:45 AM   19889 FC UNITED GOLD  0   VENTURA FC-UNITED  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   22983 FC UNITED GOLD  2   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 NOON   22147 FC UNITED SILVER  0   SOUTH VALLEY B96-LA FORCE  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   20853 FC UNITED GOLD  1   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
11:45 AM   22153 FC UNITED SILVER  0   COASTAL VLY RENEGADES SB  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   20801 FC UNITED GOLD  1   ROYAL PUMA FC  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
11:45 AM   19895 FC UNITED GOLD  4   VENTURA RIPTIDES  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:30 PM   22990 FC UNITED GOLD  3   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   19900 FC UNITED GOLD  3   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
11:45 AM   22152 FC UNITED SILVER  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
11:45 AM   22132 FC UNITED SILVER  2   VC FUSION - JD  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   20820 FC UNITED GOLD  3   AVFC RED  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 3:30 PM   22927 FC UNITED GOLD  2   N.V.S.C. BU-19 ELITE  2   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
11:45 AM   19904 FC UNITED GOLD  1   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   22143 FC UNITED SILVER  3   GVFC CHIVAS  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 NOON   22994 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  0   FC UNITED GOLD  5   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back