COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12133 CVU BLUE G03  7   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10376 CVU BLUE B04  3   HG EAGLES FC 9786  5   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11299 CVU BLUE B03  1   VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:15 AM   11515 DMS11  6   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
10:25 AM   10365 CVU BLUE B04  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  3   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10506 CVU WHITE B04  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
 9:10 AM   12116 CVU WHITE G03  1   EAGLES WHITE  6   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   11444 CVU WHITE B03  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:40 AM   12135 CVU BLUE G03  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  4   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:55 PM   11519 DMS11  9   BRM  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11522 DMS11  4   FC UNITED GOLD  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
 9:10 AM   12117 CVU BLUE G03  2   CVU WHITE G03  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:20 AM   10003 WEST COAST ELITE FC BLUE  4   CVU RED B05  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   10508 CVU WHITE B04  4   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA-BLUE  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
11:10 AM   11446 CVU WHITE B03  0   LA ESPERANZA/ PACHUCA  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:25 PM   10373 CVU BLUE B04  6   FC LONG BEACH BU9 BLUE  2   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 9:15 AM   12128 CVU BLUE G03  1   EAGLES WHITE  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:30 AM   11311 CVU BLUE B03  2   OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10510 CVU WHITE B04  3   FC UNITED GOLD  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
 9:10 AM   11504 DMS11  5   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
10:20 AM   12120 CVU WHITE G03  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:35 AM   10375 CVU BLUE B04  0   CELTIC ACADEMY  4   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   11316 CVU BLUE B03  4   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:15 AM   11538 DMS11  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10533 CVU WHITE B04  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  8   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
 9:10 AM   11471 CVU WHITE B03  3   VC FUSION 1621  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:25 AM   12162 CVU BLUE G03  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:40 AM   12143 CVU WHITE G03  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:55 PM   11318 CVU BLUE B03  1   FC MAN UNITED B03  5   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 9:15 AM   11307 CVU BLUE B03  6   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12145 CVU WHITE G03  5   CVU BLUE G03  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   11320 CVU BLUE B03  1   OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:40 AM   11473 CVU WHITE B03  1   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
12:55 PM   10400 CVU BLUE B04  2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  10   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12146 CVU WHITE G03  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
10:15 AM   11552 DMS11  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
11:25 AM   12151 CVU BLUE G03  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12147 CVU WHITE G03  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10537 CVU WHITE B04  2   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE BETA
10:25 AM   11475 CVU WHITE B03  2   OXNARD PAL  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:40 AM   11327 CVU BLUE B03  3   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:55 PM   10402 CVU BLUE B04  3   WEST COVINA SHFC BU9  0   BOYS U09 SILVER CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
10:30 AM   11476 CVU WHITE B03  2   VC FUSION YSA 9872  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE ALPHA
11:45 AM   11532 DMS11  2   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  0   BOYS U10 BRONZE BETA
12:55 PM   11330 CVU BLUE B03  2   FC MAN UNITED B03  3   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back