COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

LUTHER BURBANK MID SCH

UPDATED ON AUGUST 30, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17114 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   BALDWIN PARK UNITED BU14   BOYS U14 GOLD
10:45 AM   20332 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   DOWNEY FC - AQUILES   BOYS U16 GOLD
12:30 PM   21121 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   LA PREMIER FC SC   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:15 PM   18771 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15811 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   FC HASENTAL B2000   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
10:35 AM   15123 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   CROWN CITY UTD G12 BLUE   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
12:05 PM   14111 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   VALLEY UNITED - LEVI   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 3:05 PM   21128 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   VALLEY UNITED - RAMIREZ   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12514 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   GVFC CHIVAS   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:30 AM   16539 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   OXNARD AC GOLD   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15130 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   SANTA ANITA SC   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   14099 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   SANTA MONICA UTD B01   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   13410 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   EAGLES WHITE   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17718 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B   VALLEY UNITED U13 VORSTER   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
10:35 AM   18176 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   AVFC G99   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   14109 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   DMS11   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
10:30 AM   12521 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 NOON   21144 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   13417 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18825 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   VALLEY UNITED - RED   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:45 AM   15146 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
12:15 PM   16563 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   AVFC   GIRLS U13 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   21153 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   CROWN CITY UNITED G16   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:45 PM   20298 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   COASTAL VALLEY UNTD97 SB   BOYS U16 GOLD
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15155 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   VALLEY UNITED -SEDAGHAT   GIRLS U12 BRONZE NORTH
10:30 AM   17150 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   FC GOLDEN STATE   BOYS U14 GOLD
12:15 PM   18201 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   SOUTH VALLEY G99-HOWLETT   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 1:50 PM   12536 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   LA PREMIER FC   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:20 PM   13432 SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back