COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30514 IE SURF B99 URBANO  2   LA PREMIER FC SC  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30643 LAZERS SC RED  3   MILAN RED  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30515 LA PREMIER FC SC  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  2   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30644 MILAN RED  1   IE SURF G99 PARK  2   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30516 RIVERSIDE MGFM XPLOSION  0   IE SURF B99 URBANO  4   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30645 IE SURF G99 PARK  3   LAZERS SC RED  5   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30997 EMPIRE SC B96  0   HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31000 CVU BLUE B96  6   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30998 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  0   VC FUSION - JD  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31001 CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC  7   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30999 VC FUSION - JD  0   EMPIRE SC B96  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31002 SOUTHWESTERN YSC  1   CVU BLUE B96  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31654 RIVERSIDE FC B98 - SILVA  0   VNSO GALACTICOS FC  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31645 IUSC PUMAS ACADEMY  4   LA MISIONEROS  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31655 VNSO GALACTICOS FC  0   CYSASL AC MILAN INDIO  6   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31646 LA MISIONEROS  3   IE SURF B98 SALOMON  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31656 CYSASL AC MILAN INDIO  2   RIVERSIDE FC B98 - SILVA  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31647 IE SURF B98 SALOMON  0   IUSC PUMAS ACADEMY  0   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30424 XPLOSION SC BLACK  4   IE SURF B01 THOMAS  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30304 CYSASL CHIVAS  3   AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30425 IE SURF B01 THOMAS  3   CANYON FC BU12 BLUE  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30305 AVSC AMBUSH MANCHESTER  0   VENTURA FC  4   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30426 CANYON FC BU12 BLUE  0   XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30306 VENTURA FC  1   CYSASL CHIVAS  6   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 7:30 AM   21674 IE SURF B96 SALOMON  0   MILAN BLACK  1   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 9:30 AM   30589 EMPIRE SC ELITE  1   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   22030 IE SURF B96 BUDD  0   HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
 1:00 PM   30590 SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  2   MILAN BLACK  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:30 PM   22026 IE SURF B96 URBANO  0   OLIMPUS FC B96 TEPIC  6   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
 4:30 PM   30591 MILAN BLACK  2   EMPIRE SC ELITE  3   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31045 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31048 RIALTO FIRE SC B96  1   SOUTH VALLEY B96-LA FORCE  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31046 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  0   CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  3   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31049 SOUTH VALLEY B96-LA FORCE  1   SPARTANS FC B96  2   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31047 CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31050 SPARTANS FC B96  1   RIALTO FIRE SC B96  4   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30370 IE SURF B02 LOPEZ  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31360 IE SURF G01 VIGIL  1   PACIFIC SC BLUE LAGUNAS  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30371 SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B02  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31361 PACIFIC SC BLUE LAGUNAS  1   LA ACADEMIA SC BARCELONA  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30372 SANTA MONICA UTD B02  0   IE SURF B02 LOPEZ  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31362 LA ACADEMIA SC BARCELONA  2   IE SURF G01 VIGIL  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 7:45 AM   35102 NHB BLACK  0   GREATER LB SURF  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   35110 CITY SOCCER - VENOM  2   MILAN BLACK  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
10:45 AM   35104 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE99  2   VENTURA FC-UNITED  3   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
12:15 PM   35112 TFA BARCELONA (III)  1   CANYON FC  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   36097 IE SURF G99 SMALL  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED G99  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   36098 TUSTIN UNITED RED  2   YASC SPARTANS G99  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31585 IE SURF B00 DANIEL  3   AVSC AMBUSH  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30484 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31586 AVSC AMBUSH  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  5   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30485 APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  2   NECAXA USA  4   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31587 LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  0   IE SURF B00 DANIEL  0   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30486 NECAXA USA  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  6   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back