COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

RIVER RIDGE #2

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20838 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  5   VENTURA COUNTY CHIVAS USA  5   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   14940 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  4   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
11:15 AM   20466 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   13860 OXNARD PAL  4   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U12 GOLD
 2:30 PM   18681 OXNARD PAL  4   IE SURF B98 PETERS  0   BOYS U15 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20116 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   19868 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  5   OXNARD WAVE BLUE  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
11:30 AM   21230 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   CVU RED G97 CALABASAS  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   21594 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   N.V.S.C BU-17 MILLONARIOS  1   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14942 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   VC FUSION YSA M.E.  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   21604 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  2   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
11:30 AM   15383 OXNARD PAL AC  2   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U13 GOLD
 1:05 PM   20844 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   CVU WHITE B97  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   19876 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   FC UNITED GOLD  2   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
11:45 AM   21887 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  2   GVFC WARRIOR  1   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   20463 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   BRM  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17416 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   NEWBURY PARK GALAXY  3   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   20123 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   CAL ELITE SC  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   12408 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   FC LONG BEACH B02 BLUE  0   BOYS U11 GOLD
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   12416 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   CHIVAS POMONA  1   BOYS U11 GOLD
11:30 AM   14944 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:00 PM   21611 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  3   HACIENDA WOLVES  2   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
 3:00 PM   13869 OXNARD PAL  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  6   BOYS U12 GOLD
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23585 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   19902 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   LA ESPERANZA TIGRES FC  9   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
11:45 AM   18689 OXNARD PAL  0   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  2   BOYS U15 GOLD
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20478 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   VALLEY UNITED B97 DURAND  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   21617 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  3   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
11:45 AM   20129 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   AVFC G98  1   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   20856 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  1   RIVER VALLEY SB UNITED  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 3:15 PM   17425 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  5   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14967 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   COASTAL VALLEY REBELS  5   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   12442 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE ACADEMY  2   BOYS U11 GOLD
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14969 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   CVU WHITE G01  4   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   21253 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   NEWBURY PARK PUMAS  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:15 AM   15600 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  0   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
12:50 PM   13902 OXNARD PAL  1   CHIVAS POMONA  2   BOYS U12 GOLD
 2:20 PM   15348 OXNARD PAL AC  0   TFA BARCELONA (III)  6   BOYS U13 GOLD
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19891 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   VENTURA RIPTIDES  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   21912 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  2   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  1   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   20134 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   N.V.S.C. GU-15 TEMPO  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   17430 OXNARD UNITED SC  5   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  2   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 3:05 PM   23587 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   GVFC NORTH STARS  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17432 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   VALLEY UNITED - VALENCIA  1   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   21622 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   N.V.S.C BU-17 MILLONARIOS  4   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
11:35 AM   20490 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   AVSC AMBUSH 2450  5   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:20 PM   18646 OXNARD PAL  7   OLIMPIA SC 98  1   BOYS U15 GOLD
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23589 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  3   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   21914 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  5   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS  2   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17410 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   FC HASENTAL ORANGE  2   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   20138 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   SANTA CLARITA ELITE 1710  8   GIRLS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   12431 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   CELTIC ACADEMY  4   BOYS U11 GOLD
12:50 PM   15601 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   COASTAL VALLEY KATANA  0   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21626 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  0   VALLEY UNITED-DELATORRE  2   BOYS U17 GOLD NORTH
10:00 AM   23601 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  5   PALMDALE THUNDER G95  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14971 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  4   GIRLS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   15602 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   RIVER VALLEY ROVERS BLUE  5   BOYS U13 SILVER NORTH
11:05 AM   13923 OXNARD PAL  1   FULLERTON RANGERS  3   BOYS U12 GOLD
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   23591 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  3   VENTURA FC  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 NOON   23668 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back