COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

RICK MCCOWN REGIONAL #2

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12582 YASC SPARTANS B02  5   OLIMPIA SC 02  2   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   18003 YASC SPARTANS G99  2   CANYON FC  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:05 AM   17169 YASC SPARTANS B99  2   SPARTANS FC B99  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18365 YASC SPARTANS G99 BLACK  1   MILAN RED  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   14380 YASC SPARTANS FC B01  4   RVRSIDEMGFM INTERNATIONAL  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   15531 YASC SPARTANS  3   MILAN BLACK  2   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
12:40 PM   13651 YASC SPARTANS FC G02  10   DESERT ELITE NATIVES 02  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13653 YASC SPARTANS FC G02  3   IE SURF G02 MARK  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   14773 YASC SPARTANS G01  0   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM   18366 YASC SPARTANS G99 BLACK  2   RIALTO FIRE SC G99  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
12:35 PM   16463 YASC SPARTANS G2000  1   CELTIC HOOPS  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
10:30 AM   18013 YASC SPARTANS G99  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G99  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13025 YASC SPARTANS  1   CYSASL BOCA JR.  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   14384 YASC SPARTANS FC B01  1   RIALTO FIRE 2389  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   16482 YASC SPARTANS G2000  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G00  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
12:35 PM   14781 YASC SPARTANS G01  0   IE SURF G01 VIGIL  4   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13661 YASC SPARTANS FC G02  2   WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   18379 YASC SPARTANS G99 BLACK  1   TITANS FC  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   17201 YASC SPARTANS B99  2   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:40 PM   12606 YASC SPARTANS B02  1   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12613 YASC SPARTANS B02  3   COLTON AMERICA SC  3   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   17652 YASC SPARTANS B99 BLACK  0   OLIMPUS FC B99  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   13040 YASC SPARTANS  1   OLIMPUS FC 02  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE EAST
12:35 PM   18038 YASC SPARTANS G99  1   OC PREMIER BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18384 YASC SPARTANS G99 BLACK  2   TITANS FC BLACK  0   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   17632 YASC SPARTANS B99 BLACK  1   FONTANA FC ARJONA  8   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
11:10 AM   17206 YASC SPARTANS B99  3   CYPRESS FC BLACK  1   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back