COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL #1

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14446 MILAN WHITE  5   FREEDOM FC B01  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   18126 MILAN BLACK  4   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
11:05 AM   12457 MILAN RED  0   IE SURF B02 LOPEZ  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:35 PM   13937 MILAN RED  1   IUSC BRASIL 2528  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:05 PM   12966 MILAN GOLD  6   IE SURF B02 BUDD  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 3:35 PM   16311 MILAN BLACK  0   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U13 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12955 MILAN GOLD  6   MILAN WHITE  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   14733 MILAN BLACK  1   CVU BLUE G01  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   14403 MILAN BLACK  0   LA ACADEMIA SC PUMAS  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
12:30 PM   14435 MILAN WHITE  6   BALDWIN PARK UNITED BU12  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:00 PM   18358 MILAN RED  0   IUSC MANCESTER UNITED  4   GIRLS U14 BRONZE EAST
 3:35 PM   15528 MILAN BLACK  2   OLIMPUS FC 00 RF  0   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17322 MILAN BLACK  0   IE SURF B99 URBANO  4   BOYS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   21736 MILAN RED  3   ELITE FC - B96  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   23709 MILAN RED  4   BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU19  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:35 PM   12956 MILAN WHITE  1   CLAREMONT STARS 1754  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 3:05 PM   13085 MILAN BLACK  0   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B02  6   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
 4:35 PM   15415 MILAN RED  0   CORINTHIANS SC B00  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15070 MILAN RED  0   LA ACADEMIA SC BARCELONA  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   15417 MILAN RED  4   IRVINE PREMIER SC B00  0   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:35 PM   12967 MILAN GOLD  7   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B11  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 2:05 PM   14734 MILAN BLACK  2   LA PREMIER FC SC  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16483 MILAN RED  1   RIVERSIDE FC FIRE  2   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   15399 MILAN RED  1   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  4   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:20 AM   14405 MILAN BLACK  0   CYSASL COACHELLA  5   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
12:50 PM   14735 MILAN BLACK  1   TUSTIN UNITED  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:20 PM   15964 MILAN WHITE  1   COACHELLA VALLEY TITANS  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13069 MILAN BLACK  2   COLTON AMERICA SC FERRO  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   13485 MILAN BLACK  0   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:00 AM   14717 MILAN BLACK  0   DOWNEY FC CITY  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   16295 MILAN BLACK  1   XOLOS USA TEM GU13  1   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 2:15 PM   12961 MILAN WHITE  0   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B11  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13934 MILAN RED  2   RIALTO FIRE 2189  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   14443 MILAN WHITE  6   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
11:00 AM   12963 MILAN GOLD  7   TITANS FC  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
12:30 PM   12454 MILAN RED  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   15534 MILAN BLACK  2   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B13  1   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 3:35 PM   12958 MILAN WHITE  1   RIALTO FIRE  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21350 MILAN RED  0   IE SURF G97 BATTISTA  4   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   13080 MILAN BLACK  11   LA MISIONEROS  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
11:15 AM   13486 MILAN BLACK  0   IUSC BRASIL  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
12:45 PM   14406 MILAN BLACK  0   RIALTO FIRE 2389  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 2:15 PM   18125 MILAN BLACK  3   LAZERS SC RED  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15513 MILAN BLACK  1   OLIMPUS FC 00  3   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   14728 MILAN BLACK  2   LA PREMIER FC  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:05 AM   15055 MILAN RED  2   HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
12:35 PM   15410 MILAN RED  2   IE SURF B00 DANIEL  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:10 PM   16306 MILAN BLACK  2   CYPRESS FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 3:45 PM   14444 HACIENDA WOLVES FC  2   MILAN WHITE  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 9:35 AM   12456 MILAN RED  1   IUSC BRASIL  1   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:05 AM   14736 MILAN BLACK  3   CLAREMONT STARS 01  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:35 PM   12960 MILAN WHITE  3   IE SURF B02 BUDD  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 2:05 PM   13088 MILAN BLACK  1   CORINTHIANS SC B02 BLACK  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
 3:35 PM   15418 MILAN RED  1   TFA BARCELONA GOLD  3   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16000 MILAN WHITE  1   LA ACADEMIA SC TIGRES  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
 9:35 AM   14413 MILAN BLACK  1   YASC SPARTANS FC B01  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   15552 MILAN BLACK  0   EMPIRE SC B00 BLACK  1   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16507 MILAN RED  2   YASC SPARTANS G2000  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   15094 MILAN RED  2   COACHELLA VALLEY STRIKERS  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:15 AM   13493 MILAN BLACK  0   LA PREMIER FC MTS  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
12:45 PM   14445 MILAN WHITE  0   IRVINE PREMIER GOLDENSTAR  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 9:30 AM   15444 MILAN RED  0   ANAHEIM FC B00  2   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:05 AM   16340 MILAN BLACK  1   CELTIC ACADEMY  2   GIRLS U13 GOLD
12:50 PM   13959 MILAN RED  1   CORINTHIANS SC B01  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:20 PM   13114 MILAN BLACK  0   WESTFIELD SC B2003  3   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
 3:50 PM   16513 MILAN RED  3   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G00  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15559 MILAN BLACK  4   YASC SPARTANS  1   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   13499 MILAN BLACK  3   CLAREMONT STARS G02  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:05 AM   15986 MILAN WHITE  0   COLTON AMERICA SC  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
12:40 PM   14419 MILAN BLACK  1   COACHELLA VALLEY NATIONAL  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 2:10 PM   15101 MILAN RED  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM RAMPAGE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16512 MILAN RED  2   UNITED PREMIER NORTH 2000  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   12481 MILAN RED  1   CORINTHIANS SC B02  0   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:15 AM   13961 MILAN RED  2   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  2   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:45 PM   12985 MILAN WHITE  5   TITANS FC  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 2:15 PM   12990 MILAN GOLD  1   CLAREMONT STARS 1754  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30327 MILAN BLACK  1   MILAN GOLD  6   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   21669 MILAN BLACK  1   FOOTHILL STORM  1   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
11:30 AM   30326 EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B02  6   MILAN BLACK  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   16314 MILAN BLACK  3   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  0   GIRLS U13 GOLD
 2:40 PM   30325 MILAN GOLD  0   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B02  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 9:15 AM   31355 XPLOSION SC  0   MILAN RED  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
10:30 AM   21727 MILAN RED  3   CORINTHIANS SC B96 BLACK  0   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   31354 INTER-AMER CA VELOCITY WH  1   XPLOSION SC  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31356 MILAN RED  1   INTER-AMER CA VELOCITY WH  2   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14424 MILAN BLACK  1   RVRSIDEMGFM INTERNATIONAL  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   13103 MILAN BLACK  2   HEMET JUVENTUS  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
11:00 AM   14751 MILAN BLACK  4   CYPRESS FC BLACK  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   13504 MILAN BLACK  0   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   16329 MILAN BLACK  0   EAGLES  4   GIRLS U13 GOLD
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30376 MILAN RED  2   VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31306 UIFC GUNNERS  2   CYSASL INDIO FC  0   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30377 VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31307 CYSASL INDIO FC  1   MILAN RED  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30378 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31308 MILAN RED  1   UIFC GUNNERS  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12992 MILAN GOLD  8   RIALTO FIRE  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   15998 MILAN WHITE  0   CYSASL COACHELLA B13  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   12987 MILAN WHITE  4   RIVERSIDE MGFM ATTACK  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE DELTA
12:35 PM   12483 MILAN RED  2   OLIMPIA SC 02  2   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:05 PM   14472 MILAN WHITE  1   HACIENDA WOLVES FC  6   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 3:35 PM   13963 MILAN RED  8   TFA BARCELONA BLUE (III)  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30493 MILAN RED  0   CYSASL COACHELLA  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31579 MILAN RED  1   CLAREMONT STARS RED  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30494 CYSASL COACHELLA  2   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31580 CLAREMONT STARS RED  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED  6   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30495 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  0   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31581 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED  2   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13964 RIVERSIDE FC GOLD  3   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   15089 MILAN RED  4   TITANS FC  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:15 AM   13508 MILAN BLACK  0   OC PREMIER ORANGE  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER SOUTH
12:45 PM   15547 MILAN BLACK  1   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  3   BOYS U13 SILVER EAST
 2:20 PM   14428 MILAN BLACK  2   COACHELLA VALLEY JUVENTUS  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE EAST

The Best Keep Coming Back