COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL #2

UPDATED ON SEPTEMBER 6, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18133 RIVERSIDE FC GOLD   IE SURF G99 PEARSON   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   14049 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE   NECAXA USA   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18730 RIVERSIDE FC B98   MANCHESTER UNITED RED   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18741 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE   ISA - IRVINE BARCELONA   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   20292 RIVERSIDE FC   COASTAL VALLEY UNTD97 SB   BOYS U16 GOLD
 1:15 PM   18905 RIVERSIDE FC B98 - SILVA   OLIMPUS FC 98   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 3:00 PM   18135 RIVERSIDE FC GOLD   DESERT ELITE NATIVES   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14044 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE   MANCHESTER UNITED RED   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
11:05 AM   16480 RIVERSIDE FC FIRE   YASC SPARTANS G2000   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
12:50 PM   20312 RIVERSIDE FC   FC HASENTAL B97 WHITE   BOYS U16 GOLD
 4:20 PM   18117 RIVERSIDE FC GOLD   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17146 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS   EMPIRE SC ELITE   BOYS U14 GOLD
 9:45 AM   20424 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS   NITEMARES SC   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14046 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE   IUSC BRASIL 2230   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   22016 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS   FONTANA FC BU17   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
11:30 AM   20304 RIVERSIDE FC   SANTA MONICA UTD B97   BOYS U16 GOLD
 1:15 PM   18751 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE   WOLFPACK   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   16486 RIVERSIDE FC FIRE   UNITED PREMIER NORTH 2000   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18929 RIVERSIDE FC B98 - SILVA   CELTIC HOOPS   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   17149 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS   LA PREMIER FC   BOYS U14 GOLD
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14048 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE   ANAHEIM FC B01   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   21855 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS WHITE   APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM   22896 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE   CUSC 95 BLUE   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 1:30 PM   20750 RIVERSIDE FC B97   RIVERSIDE MGFM DIMITRI   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18935 RIVERSIDE FC B98 - SILVA   IUSC PUMAS ACADEMY   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   14077 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE   NECAXA USA   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   18162 RIVERSIDE FC GOLD   LAZERS SC RED   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
12:55 PM   20306 RIVERSIDE FC   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK   BOYS U16 GOLD
 2:40 PM   16003 RIVERSIDE CHIVAS DROP 9/5   CYSASL COACHELLA B13   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
 4:15 PM   18753 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE   LAZERS SC   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:45 AM   18701 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE   ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   16504 RIVERSIDE FC FIRE   HEMET JUVENTUS FC   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
 1:15 PM   17151 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC   BOYS U14 GOLD
 3:00 PM   18155 RIVERSIDE FC G99 O'CONNOR   MILAN BLACK   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 4:35 PM   13970 RIVERSIDE FC GOLD   CORINTHIANS SC B01   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

The Best Keep Coming Back