COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK5SS

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11673 CORINTHIANS SC B03  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED B03WHT  3   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   10072 CORINTHIANS SC B05  2   XPLOSION SC  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:25 AM   10428 CORINTHIANS SC B04 BLACK  3   YASC SPARTANS FC B04  3   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
11:40 AM   10425 CORINTHIANS SC B04  0   OC PREMIER B05 BLACK  0   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
12:55 PM   11076 LA PREMIER FC MTS  9   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:45 AM   11065 LA PREMIER FC MTS  1   CORINTHIANS SC G04  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   10327 CORINTHIANS SC G05  0   LA PREMIER FC  2   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:15 AM   10335 CORINTHIANS SC WEST G05  5   FC GOLDEN STATE  4   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:30 PM   10421 CORINTHIANS SC B04 BLACK  0   CORINTHIANS SC B04  4   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
 1:45 PM   10309 CORINTHIANS SC WEST G05  5   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:00 PM   10364 CORINTHIANS SC G05  1   FC GOLDEN STATE  8   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10429 CORINTHIANS SC B04 BLACK  2   OC PREMIER B05 BLACK  1   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10422 CORINTHIANS SC B04  3   SANTA ANA DSP PUMAS LA  3   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
10:30 AM   11066 CORINTHIANS SC G04  2   YASC SPARTANS  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   11668 CORINTHIANS SC B03  0   IUSC ESCUELA BRASIL  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10064 CORINTHIANS SC B05  5   BYSC CORONA UNITED B05  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10427 CORINTHIANS SC B04 BLACK  3   CHIVAS POMONA  3   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   11073 LA PREMIER FC MTS  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   10424 CORINTHIANS SC B04  3   YASC SPARTANS FC B04  2   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   10337 CORINTHIANS SC G05  0   FC MAN UNITED G05  6   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:00 PM   11068 CORINTHIANS SC G04  2   CLAREMONT STARS 5VTWO  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 2:15 PM   10074 CORINTHIANS SC B05  4   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:25 PM   11670 CORINTHIANS SC B03  2   RVRSIDEMGFM INTERNATIONAL  5   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10339 CORINTHIANS SC G05  0   CORINTHIANS SC WEST G05  2   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   10436 CORINTHIANS SC B04  2   CORINTHIANS SC B04 BLACK  1   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
10:30 AM   11075 LA PREMIER FC MTS  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G04  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   11070 CORINTHIANS SC G04  4   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   10071 CORINTHIANS SC B05  1   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B05  3   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:10 PM   11672 CORINTHIANS SC B03  0   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH B03  8   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10287 CORINTHIANS SC G05  0   PACIFIC SC HB  5   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10441 CORINTHIANS SC B04 BLACK  1   SANTA ANA DSP PUMAS LA  6   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   11093 CORINTHIANS SC G04  0   LA PREMIER FC MTS  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   10438 CORINTHIANS SC B04  2   CHIVAS POMONA  5   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
11:45 AM   11695 CORINTHIANS SC B03  1   MILAN BLACK  7   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10086 CORINTHIANS SC B05  3   FREEDOM FC B05  5   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10306 CORINTHIANS SC G05  0   LA PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11697 CORINTHIANS SC B03  2   MILAN WHITE  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   11095 CORINTHIANS SC G04  3   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   11100 LA PREMIER FC MTS  1   YASC SPARTANS  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   10452 CORINTHIANS SC B04 BLACK  0   YASC SPARTANS FC B04  5   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30187 FOOTHILL STORM  4   CORINTHIANS SC B03  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30185 BYSC CORONA UNITED B03WHT  0   XPLOSION SC BLACK  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30188 CORINTHIANS SC B03  1   AVFC BLACK  5   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30184 BAKERSFIELD HEAT  7   BYSC CORONA UNITED B03WHT  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30189 AVFC BLACK  3   FOOTHILL STORM  3   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30186 XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   BAKERSFIELD HEAT  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10454 CORINTHIANS SC B04  5   CORINTHIANS SC B04 BLACK  3   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10351 CORINTHIANS SC G05  0   OC PREMIER G05 ORANGE  6   GIRLS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11097 CORINTHIANS SC G04  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED G04  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   11699 CORINTHIANS SC B03  2   NITEMARES CEFOMM  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   10098 CORINTHIANS SC B05  1   CELTIC 1888  7   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:40 AM   11102 LA PREMIER FC MTS  3   CLAREMONT STARS 5VTWO  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
NOVEMBER 17, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30067 CORINTHIANS SC B04  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30079 CORINTHIANS SC B04 BLACK  3   VNSO SONICS  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30068 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30080 VNSO SONICS  0   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30069 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   CORINTHIANS SC B04  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30081 MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   CORINTHIANS SC B04 BLACK  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP

The Best Keep Coming Back