COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23370 FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE  1   OXNARD WAVE #7409  3   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
10:00 AM   17383 FC HASENTAL ORANGE  1   VALLEY UNITED - VALENCIA  6   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:35 AM   14222 FC HASENTAL B01 ORANGE  0   NEWBURY PARK HEAT  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:05 PM   20635 FC HASENTAL B97 ORANGE  0   CVU BLUE B97  4   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23376 FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE  3   LA PREMIER FC SC  2   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
10:00 AM   17732 FC HASENTAL B99 WHITE  1   LA ESPERANZA/SCORPIONS  6   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
11:35 AM   15808 FC HASENTAL B2000  0   PALMDALE THUNDER  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 1:10 PM   19299 FC HASENTAL B98  5   AVFC  5   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 2:55 PM   20302 FC HASENTAL B97 WHITE  1   COASTAL VALLEY UNTD97 SB  2   BOYS U16 GOLD
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20351 FC HASENTAL B97 WHITE  2   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   BOYS U16 GOLD
 9:45 AM   17738 FC HASENTAL B99 WHITE  4   VALLEY UNITED U14 VORSTER  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   17380 FC HASENTAL ORANGE  0   AVSC AMBUSH BOMBERS  2   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17717 FC HASENTAL B99 WHITE  1   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC B  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   20630 FC HASENTAL B97 ORANGE  0   EAGLES  4   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:20 AM   19302 FC HASENTAL B98  1   VNSO GALACTICOS FC  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:05 PM   21428 FC HASENTAL G97  3   VNSO  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 2:50 PM   18063 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GREATER LB HAVOC  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:20 PM   22126 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   N.V.S.C. BU-17 RAMPAGE  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15793 FC HASENTAL B2000  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   19309 FC HASENTAL B98  1   CAL ELITE SC  5   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   17756 FC HASENTAL B99 WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23584 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  3   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   23388 FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE  0   CROWN CITY UNITED G18  2   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
 NOON   14221 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   ROYAL PUMA FC  4   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15832 FC HASENTAL B2000  5   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   17405 FC HASENTAL ORANGE  0   NEWBURY PARK GALAXY  5   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
11:10 AM   23336 FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE  0   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  3   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
 1:10 PM   20664 FC HASENTAL B97 ORANGE  2   OXNARD AC BLUE  3   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21430 FC HASENTAL G97  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS  4   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   20356 FC HASENTAL B97 WHITE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE SILVER  10   BOYS U16 GOLD
11:30 AM   19315 FC HASENTAL B98  1   VALLEY UNITED ERICK  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   18109 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   CLAREMONT STARS RED  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:50 PM   16451 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   FC MAN UNITED G00  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
10:00 AM   13431 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
11:30 AM   14258 FC HASENTAL B01 ORANGE  3   CVU WHITE B01  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15839 FC HASENTAL B2000  0   SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  3   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   17767 FC HASENTAL B99 WHITE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
11:10 AM   17407 FC HASENTAL ORANGE  3   LA ESPERANZA FILLMOREUNTD  7   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
12:45 PM   14707 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED G01  1   GIRLS U12 GOLD
 2:15 PM   18113 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   DMS11  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:00 PM   14240 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   FC HASENTAL B01 ORANGE  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14246 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   CVU WHITE B01  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   21441 FC HASENTAL G97  1   GRANADA UNITED ACADEMY  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
11:15 AM   15843 FC HASENTAL B2000  2   AVSC AMBUSH  5   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
12:50 PM   20653 FC HASENTAL B97 ORANGE  0   CAL ELITE SC  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
 2:35 PM   13433 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   PCSC G02 BLUE  5   GIRLS U11 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17409 FC HASENTAL ORANGE  2   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  2   BOYS U14 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   20357 FC HASENTAL B97 WHITE  1   IUSC BRASIL URRUTIA  4   BOYS U16 GOLD
NOVEMBER 3, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   23355 FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE  9   GREATER LB TITANS  1   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17751 FC HASENTAL B99 WHITE  2   CVU WHITE B99  5   BOYS U14 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   18097 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   CVU RED G99 DYNAMITE  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:10 AM   19324 FC HASENTAL B98  1   GVFC SYLMAR  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
12:55 PM   21452 FC HASENTAL G97  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
 2:40 PM   20666 FC HASENTAL B97 ORANGE  2   CRUSADERS FC B97  3   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15827 FC HASENTAL B2000  2   AVFC 00 RED  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE BETA
10:35 AM   14253 FC HASENTAL B01 ORANGE  0   CVU WHITE B01  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA

The Best Keep Coming Back