COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13134 BRM  1   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
10:30 AM   19761 BRM  3   PCSC G98 BLUE  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
12:15 PM   16080 BRM  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 8, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16069 BRM  0   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
10:35 AM   13123 BRM  7   NECAXA RAYOS  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
12:05 PM   17564 BRM  3   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:40 PM   20473 BRM  5   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   20471 BRM  6   VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:45 AM   19763 BRM  0   VENTURA FC WAVES  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13135 BRM  2   WEST COVINA SHFC  9   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
10:30 AM   19745 BRM  4   COASTAL VALLEY ULTIMATE  3   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17570 BRM  6   WEST COVINA SHFC  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:35 AM   18852 BRM  1   UIFC LA AZTECAS  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
12:20 PM   20452 VALLEY UNITED B97 DURAND  1   BRM  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20458 BRM  1   SELECT CITIES SHOCKWAVE  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:45 AM   18831 BRM  1   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY  1   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
12:30 PM   17549 BRM  9   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:05 PM   19756 BRM  1   SO BAY GUNNERS RANGEL  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16077 BRM  3   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
10:35 AM   13131 BRM  1   SANTA ANITA SC  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19764 BRM  3   CVU BLACK G98  0   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
10:45 AM   18837 BRM  0   CHIVAS BG  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
10:45 AM   18870 BRM  1   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  4   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
12:30 PM   17588 BRM  1   FC GOLDEN STATE SILVER  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16079 BRM  1   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
10:35 AM   13133 BRM  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
12:05 PM   20495 BRM  3   AVSC AMBUSH 2450  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   20501 BRM  3   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:45 AM   19790 BRM  3   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS G98  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
12:30 PM   18874 BRM  1   SPARTANS FC FAS USA  3   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   17595 BRM  7   SANTA ANITA SC BLUE  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:35 AM   18877 BRM  1   LA PREMIER FC SC  0   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20500 BRM  4   VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:45 AM   18881 BRM  2   AC BREA B98  1   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   20480 BRM  1   VALLEY UNITED B97 DURAND  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:45 AM   16104 BRM  0   EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS B00  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
12:20 PM   13158 BRM  8   LEGACY FC -B11  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19779 BRM  2   AVFC  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17583 BRM  0   I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
10:35 AM   20491 BRM  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:20 PM   18865 BRM  1   CHIVAS BG  2   BOYS U15 SILVER CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13160 BRM  2   CROWN CITY UNITED B11  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
10:30 AM   16106 BRM  1   PCSC B00-WHITE  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH

The Best Keep Coming Back