COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

SCHMIDT PARK #1

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19995 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  3   CLAREMONT LADY STARS  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   14786 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   YASC SPARTANS G01  0   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   20579 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   CORINTHIANS SC B97  4   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM   18121 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   RIVERSIDE FC G99 O'CONNOR  5   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 2:35 PM   22007 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  2   OLIMPUS FC B96 TEPIC  7   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18116 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   CELTIC HARPS  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   20581 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C.  3   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
11:20 AM   23715 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  14   BALDWIN PARK NECAXA  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 1:20 PM   19997 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  2   CELTIC HIBS  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 3:05 PM   17173 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   YASC SPARTANS B99  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 15, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21991 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  1   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
10:00 AM   13643 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   HDYSL FC G02  5   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   12564 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   INTER-AMERICA CA VELOCITY  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM   19979 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  0   LA MISIONEROS  3   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 2:45 PM   14324 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   FREEDOM FC B01 BLUE  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 4:15 PM   20563 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C. OVANDO  1   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18118 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   IE SURF G99 PEARSON  4   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   15052 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  0   COACHELLA VALLEY STRIKERS  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
11:05 AM   21346 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   IE SURF G97 BATTISTA  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
12:50 PM   22008 HD REAL MADRID PREM. WHTE  3   HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 22, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   13650 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  12   DESERT ELITE NATIVES 02  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:30 AM   20574 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   IE SURF B97 BUDD  2   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
 1:15 PM   19990 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  2   CELTIC HOOPS  4   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 3:00 PM   17166 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   SPARTANS FC B99  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21993 HD REAL MADRID PREM. WHTE  1   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
10:00 AM   12566 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   COLTON AMERICA SC  3   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
11:30 AM   15054 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM RAMPAGE  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   14326 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 2:30 PM   22002 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  2   IE SURF B96 BUDD  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
SEPTEMBER 29, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22010 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  2   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  8   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
10:00 AM   17174 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   ANAHEIM FC B99  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   21343 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   SANTA ANITA SC REBELS  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
 1:20 PM   18120 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15910 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   LA MISIONEROS  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   14332 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  5   TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 6, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12568 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   14328 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   IE SURF B01 THOMAS  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
11:00 AM   14785 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   CELTIC HARPS  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
12:30 PM   15056 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  4   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 2:00 PM   22032 HD REAL MADRID PREM. WHTE  4   IE SURF B96 BUDD  4   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23703 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  4   MILAN RED  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
11:45 AM   18143 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   MILAN BLACK  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 1:20 PM   22036 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  3   HD REAL MADRID PREM. WHTE  3   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 13, 2013   Sunday
10:00 AM   21358 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   UNITED PREMIER SOUTH  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   22039 HD REAL MADRID PREM. WHTE  3   OLIMPUS FC B96 TEPIC  4   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
 1:45 PM   13666 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 3:15 PM   14810 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 19, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15079 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  2   TITANS FC  1   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   14815 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   IE SURF G01 GRAFF  2   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
11:00 AM   12591 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   FULLRTON RANGERS B02 BLUE  2   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
12:30 PM   14351 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   FONTANA FC B12  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 2:00 PM   13671 HDYSL FC G02  2   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 20, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13675 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   IE SURF G02 PETERS  3   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   18145 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  4   RIVERSIDE FC GOLD  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15081 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  3   LA ACADEMIA SC BARCELONA  2   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   20597 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  2   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   14353 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  10   TFA BARCELONA RED (III)  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
12:45 PM   12593 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   OLIMPIA SC 02  1   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 2:15 PM   15952 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   FC MAN UNITED B00 BLACK  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
OCTOBER 27, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22043 HD REAL MADRID PREM. WHTE  2   RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
10:00 AM   23717 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 NOON   20013 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  3   LAZERS SC  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 1:45 PM   17189 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   SANTA ANA FC B14  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22025 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  3   IE SURF B96 URBANO  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
10:00 AM   21370 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   MILAN RED  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   18147 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  3   LAZERS SC RED  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13680 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   IE SURF G02 MARK  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   15932 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   LAZERS SC WHITE  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:05 AM   14802 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   CELTIC HARPS  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 10, 2013   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22027 HD REAL MADRID PREM. WHTE  2   IE SURF B96 URBANO  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
10:00 AM   23712 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   FOOTHILL STORM  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14355 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   FONTANA FC B12  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE DELTA
 9:30 AM   13682 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G02  5   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
11:00 AM   15083 HD REAL MADRID PREM. BLUE  3   MILAN RED  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE EAST
12:30 PM   12595 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  1   YASC SPARTANS B02  3   BOYS U11 SILVER EAST
 2:00 PM   14812 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  2   RIALTO FIRE SC  1   GIRLS U12 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 23, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13660 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   WESTFIELD SC-BLACK  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
 9:30 AM   15943 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  15   HDYSL RAGE FC  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE DELTA
11:15 AM   20565 HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  0   IE SURF B97 BUDD  2   BOYS U16 SILVER EAST

The Best Keep Coming Back