COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2013

ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL #1

UPDATED ON DECEMBER 21, 2013


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22872 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS WHITE  0   FC MAN UNITED B95  1   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   23683 RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  2   IE SURF G95 GRAFF  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 NOON   23124 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  4   CELTIC HOOPS  4   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 2:00 PM   22857 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  3   DOWNEY FC UNITED  0   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2013   Saturday
 8:30 AM   14044 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  1   MANCHESTER UNITED RED  4   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
10:00 AM   21655 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS USA  1   COACHELLA VALLEY SC B96  2   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
 NOON   23126 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM B94  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 2:00 PM   20417 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  2   CYPRESS FC BLACK  3   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:45 PM   16480 RIVERSIDE FC FIRE  0   YASC SPARTANS G2000  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
SEPTEMBER 21, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20731 RIVERSIDE FC B97  5   UNITED PREMIER NORTH B97  1   BOYS U16 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   18743 RIVERSIDE FC B98  4   ISA - IRVINE BARCELONA  0   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:30 AM   13954 RIVERSIDE FC GOLD  5   RIALTO FIRE 2189  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   17146 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  2   EMPIRE SC ELITE  2   BOYS U14 GOLD
 2:45 PM   20424 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  4   NITEMARES SC  2   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18752 RIVERSIDE FC B98  2   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   18149 RIVERSIDE FC G99 O'CONNOR  1   HD REAL MADRID PREMIER  4   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   16465 RIVERSIDE FC FIRE  4   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
12:50 PM   18929 RIVERSIDE FC B98 - SILVA  1   CELTIC HOOPS  4   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
 2:30 PM   17149 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  0   LA PREMIER FC  4   BOYS U14 GOLD
 4:05 PM   22896 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  5   CUSC 95 BLUE  2   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22899 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS WHITE  4   RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  2   BOYS U19 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   23737 RIVERSIDE FC OUTLAWS  4   BALDWIN PARK NECAXA  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 NOON   18162 RIVERSIDE FC GOLD  2   LAZERS SC RED  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 1:40 PM   20306 RIVERSIDE FC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  3   BOYS U16 GOLD
 3:20 PM   18753 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  2   LAZERS SC  3   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 26, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   14073 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  1   FC MAN UNITED B01 RED  1   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST
11:15 AM   16515 RIVERSIDE FC FIRE  5   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G00  1   GIRLS U13 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 2, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21664 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS USA  4   SPARTANS FC CO UNITED  2   BOYS U17 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   21866 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS WHITE  2   CYSASL VERONA B17  4   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
 NOON   22034 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  1   IE SURF B96 BUDD  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE DELTA
 2:00 PM   18703 RIVERSIDE FC B98  2   ANAHEIM FC B98 BLACK  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:45 PM   20379 RIVERSIDE FC CHIVAS  2   FULLERTON RANGERS RED  0   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2013   Saturday
 9:45 AM   20310 RIVERSIDE FC  3   FC GOLDEN STATE SILVER  2   BOYS U16 GOLD
11:30 AM   18164 RIVERSIDE FC G99 O'CONNOR  4   RIVERSIDE FC GOLD  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER EAST
 1:15 PM   13984 RIVERSIDE FC GOLD  8   TFA BARCELONA BLUE (III)  4   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:45 PM   18925 RIVERSIDE FC B98 - SILVA  5   LAZERS SC RED  3   BOYS U15 SILVER EAST
NOVEMBER 16, 2013   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13986 RIVERSIDE FC GOLD  3   IUSC BRASIL 2528  1   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   14075 RIVERSIDE FC BLUE  0   DESERT UNITED SC B01  3   BOYS U12 SILVER EAST

The Best Keep Coming Back